member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Obidos I 2018 / Portugal, hard
qualification
17.04.18
12:45
eight-final Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) 2 7 7 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) 0 5 6 (2)
17.04.18
10:00
2. round Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) 2 6 2 6 1.91 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vrljic Ana (HRV) 1 2 6 2 1.67
17.04.18
11:10
eight-final Lechemia Elixane (FRA) 2 4 6 7 1.93 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 1 6 4 6 (4) 1.67
17.04.18
14:45
eight-final Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 6 6 2.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) 1 0 7 (3) 4 1.64
17.04.18
11:10
eight-final Armitano Mathilde (FRA) 2 6 6 2.75 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Appleton Emily (GBR) 0 4 3 1.33
17.04.18
17:10
eight-final Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) 2 6 6 1.38 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Murta Ines (PRT) 0 3 3 2.58
17.04.18
15:20
eight-final Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) 2 6 6 1.76 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sun Lulu (CHE) 0 1 4 1.86
17.04.18
12:40
eight-final Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) 0 2 0 7.13
17.04.18
11:40
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) 1 6 2.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) 0 2 1.62
16.04.18
15:00
2. round Sun Lulu (CHE) 2 6 6 1.78 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Silva Eden (GBR) 0 4 3 1.85
16.04.18
12:00
2. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 3 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Christie Freya (GBR) 1 6 2 3 2.10
16.04.18
12:00
2. round Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) 2 6 6 1.21 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Latycheva Sonya (CAN) 0 3 2 3.48
16.04.18
12:00
2. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) 2 5 7 7 1.70 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) 1 7 6 (1) 6 (3) 1.80
16.04.18
11:00
2. round Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 2 6 7 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) 0 4 5 4.66
16.04.18
11:00
2. round Koelzer Romy (DEU) 2 6 6 1.23 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) 0 4 1 3.45
16.04.18
12:00
2. round Armitano Mathilde (FRA) 2 6 6 5.63 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) 0 1 1 1.09
16.04.18
12:00
2. round Appleton Emily (GBR) 2 4 6 6 1.26 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jorge Francisca (PRT) 1 6 4 3 3.18
16.04.18
12:00
2. round Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) 2 6 1 7 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cernecka Alise (LVA) 1 2 6 5 6.50
16.04.18
15:00
2. round Murta Ines (PRT) 2 6 6 1.54 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) 0 2 3 2.21
16.04.18
15:00
2. round Lumsden Maia (GBR) 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) 5.20
16.04.18
15:00
2. round Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) 2 7 6 1.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Roth Michelle (DEU) 0 5 3 4.71
16.04.18
15:00
2. round Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bertschmann Stephanie (PRT) 0 1 1
16.04.18
15:00
2. round Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) 2 6 6 1.65 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Muntean Victoria (FRA) 0 2 3 2.00
15.04.18
16:00
2. round Lechemia Elixane (FRA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 0 2 4
15.04.18
16:00
1. round Jorge Francisca (PRT) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP) 0 0 1
15.04.18
19:00
2. round Wachaczyk Julia (DEU) matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fonte Maria Ines (PRT)
15.04.18
16:00
1. round Armitano Mathilde (FRA) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) 0 5 0
15.04.18
16:00
1. round Cernecka Alise (LVA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Reis Carolina Caetano (PRT) 0 2 1
15.04.18
16:00
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) 0 1 3
15.04.18
16:00
1. round Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Santos Ana Filipa (PRT) 0 0 4
15.04.18
17:00
1. round Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) 2 4 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Czarnik Paulina (POL) 1 6 6 (5) 4
15.04.18
13:00
1. round Atucha Gomez Ainhoa (ESP) matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jorge Francisca (PRT)
15.04.18
16:00
2. round Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) 0 2 4
14.04.18
14:00
1. round Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oliveira Leonor (PRT) 0 3 1
14.04.18
14:00
1. round Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar Claudia (PRT) 0 4 3
14.04.18
12:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Munozova Anette (SWE) 0 1 1
14.04.18
12:00
1. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cerqueira Catarina Castro (PRT) 0 2 1
14.04.18
12:00
1. round Muntean Victoria (FRA) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) 0 2 3
14.04.18
15:00
1. round Sun Lulu (CHE) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ka Andrea (KHM) 0 4 4
14.04.18
12:00
1. round Minnen Greetje (BEL) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Quiterio Lucia (PRT) 0 6 (2) 3
14.04.18
15:00
1. round Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) 2 7 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Filip Katerina (SWE) 0 6 (3) 2
14.04.18
14:00
1. round Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) 2 6 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) 0 4 3
14.04.18
14:00
1. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) 2 6 2 6 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) 1 1 6 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+