×
entra
|
registrati
PARTNER:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis live
MENU
principale
competizione
injuries
rankings
tornei
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
principale
qual.
similare / precedente
Amstelveen 2017
/
Holland
, terra battuta
,
ATP Amstelveen 2017 Tennis live
qualificazione
10.07.17
10:00
ottavi-final
Woolcock Belinda (AUS)
(1032)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Voracek Eva Marie (DEU)
0
1
1
10.07.17
10:00
ottavi-final
Perera Ros Meritxell (ESP)
(1027)
62.43%
2
7
6
1.24
I
H2H
O
Capadocia Marian Jade (PHL)
37.57%
0
5
3
3.40
10.07.17
12:30
ottavi-final
Seibold Emily (DEU)
(1085)
57.69%
2
6
6
1.70
I
H2H
O
Hajkova Klara (CZE)
42.31%
0
4
2
1.96
10.07.17
10:00
ottavi-final
Czarnik Paulina (POL)
(922)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuczer Daria (POL)
0
4
4
10.07.17
10:00
ottavi-final
Proese Natalie (DEU)
(1042)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Diemen Femke (NLD)
0
1
0
10.07.17
10:00
ottavi-final
Rosenquist Julia (SWE)
(1042)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nab Annelou (NLD)
0
4
1
10.07.17
10:00
ottavi-final
Le Bihan Kelia (FRA)
(1088)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jillissen Jamie (NLD)
1
6
4
3
10.07.17
10:00
ottavi-final
Gabric Anna (DEU)
(1204)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kruger Zoe (JAR)
(1133)
0
5
1
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Kuczer Daria (POL)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maquet Margaux (BEL)
1
6
4
1
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Capadocia Marian Jade (PHL)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
Neuwirth Anna-Lena (AUT)
1
7 (3)
5
3
09.07.17
14:30
2. round
Seibold Emily (DEU)
(1085)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mulder-Syrovatskaia Anastasiya (NLD)
0
2
4
09.07.17
14:30
2. round
Hajkova Klara (CZE)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van De Graaf Gabriela (NLD)
(1204)
1
6
3
2
09.07.17
14:30
2. round
Le Bihan Kelia (FRA)
(1088)
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sziedat Franziska (DEU)
1
6
2
1
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Kruger Zoe (JAR)
(1133)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Janatova Tereza (CZE)
1
5
6
4
09.07.17
17:00
2. round
Czarnik Paulina (POL)
(922)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
0
1
2
09.07.17
14:30
2. round
Van Diemen Femke (NLD)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Palmen Maxine (NLD)
1
7 (4)
1
0
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Rosenquist Julia (SWE)
(1042)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rijkers Laura (NLD)
0
0
0
09.07.17
14:30
2. round
Jillissen Jamie (NLD)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Schmidt Carolin (DEU)
(1174)
1
6 (1)
6
4
09.07.17
14:30
2. round
Gabric Anna (DEU)
(1204)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Melosch Alicia (DEU)
0
3
1
09.07.17
14:30
2. round
Voracek Eva Marie (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kraus Livia (AUT)
(1174)
0
4
1
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Neuwirth Anna-Lena (AUT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Melgers Annick (NLD)
0
5
0
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Woolcock Belinda (AUS)
(1032)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU)
(1174)
0
3
6 (1)
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Nab Annelou (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sandberg Vivien (DEU)
0
4
3
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Proese Natalie (DEU)
(1042)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Verbeet Margo (NLD)
0
1
1
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Rijkers Laura (NLD)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Balzert Antonia (DEU)
1
6 (2)
7 (3)
0
09.07.17
12:30
1. round
Van Diemen Femke (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mueller Darina (DEU)
0
4
4
09.07.17
12:30
1. round
Palmen Maxine (NLD)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Novotna Natalie (CZE)
(1193)
1
3
6
0
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Verbeet Margo (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wolfgruber Christina (AUT)
0
4
4
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Capadocia Marian Jade (PHL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grippo Sophia (NLD)
0
2
0
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Verwerda Claire (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schultheiss Carmen (DEU)
0
0
1
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Maquet Margaux (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tumosa Camila (ARG)
(1237)
0
2
2
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Kuczer Daria (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Janssen Chanel (NLD)
0
1
4
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Sandberg Vivien (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nicolini Sofia Haydee (ARG)
0
4
3
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Nab Annelou (NLD)
1
3
I
H2H
O
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE)
0
0
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Mulder-Syrovatskaia Anastasiya (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Verhaar Annick (NLD)
0
1
0
09.07.17
12:30
2. round
Perera Ros Meritxell (ESP)
(1027)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Verwerda Claire (NLD)
0
3
6 (5)
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Woolcock Belinda (AUS)
(1032)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bortles Alexa (USA)
0
0
2
09.07.17
12:30
1. round
Voracek Eva Marie (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ozerova Anna (LVA)
0
3
5
09.07.17
12:30
1. round
Melosch Alicia (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Intert Sophia (DEU)
0
2
6 (6)
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Janatova Tereza (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU)
0
3
3
09.07.17
12:30
1. round
Jillissen Jamie (NLD)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tubello Alice (FRA)
0
4
5
09.07.17
12:30
1. round
Sziedat Franziska (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jansen Sanne (NLD)
1
2
7 (4)
1
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Hajkova Klara (CZE)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Gouvernante Donnaroza (NLD)
1
2
6
5
09.07.17
10:00
1. round
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tumanyan Arevik (ARM)
0
2
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Condizioni generali
|
Links
|
Password persa
|
Mappa del sito
|
Contatti