Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Gdynia 2017 / Poland, clay , ATP Gdynia 2017 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
19.06.17 11:00 |
eight-final | Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1999) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lipka Dariusz (POL) (1316) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.06.17 11:00 |
eight-final | Ameal Juan Ignacio (ARG) (462) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Libietis Mikelis (LVA) (1023) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
19.06.17 11:10 |
eight-final | Chadaj Adam (POL) (927) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hajek Petr (CZE) (1528) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
19.06.17 12:55 |
eight-final | Harris Billy (GBR) (931) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Perez Alfredo (USA) (1528) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
19.06.17 13:05 |
eight-final | Orkin Elliott (USA) (937) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Dembek Michal (POL) (1746) | 1 | 7 (3) | 2 | 5 | |||||||
19.06.17 13:05 |
eight-final | Eriksson Ziverts Jonas (SWE) (1844) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Walkow Szymon (POL) (1118) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
19.06.17 11:00 |
eight-final | Gennaro Dante (ARG) (958) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Andrzejczuk Adrian (POL) (1054) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 (5) | |||||||
19.06.17 14:10 |
eight-final | Moghini Gabriele (CHE) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Dembek Michal (POL) (937) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kyrychenko Oleksander (UKR) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Perez Alfredo (USA) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Raupuk Maksymilian (POL) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Harris Billy (GBR) (931) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nazaruk Dominik (POL) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Chadaj Adam (POL) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kaukovalta Patrick (FIN) (1217) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Hajek Petr (CZE) (927) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Autuch Maciej (POL) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Ameal Juan Ignacio (ARG) (1023) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Bergevi Filip (SWE) (1868) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Libietis Mikelis (LVA) (462) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Brydolf Patrik (SWE) (1528) | 0 | 4 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Orkin Elliott (USA) (1746) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Taylor Sam (SWE) (1687) | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Eriksson Ziverts Jonas (SWE) (1844) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Terczynski Mateusz (POL) (938) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Walkow Szymon (POL) (1118) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Grynkowski Piotr (POL) (1560) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1316) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Krolik Patryk (POL) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Lipka Dariusz (POL) (1999) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | I H2H O | ||||
Summaria Corrado (ITA) (1020) | 0 | 7 (5) | 3 | 0 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kazakov Lev (RUS) (1342) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Moghini Gabriele (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rudowski Adam (USA) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Gennaro Dante (ARG) (1054) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Frost Linus (SWE) (1560) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
18.06.17 ?? |
2. round | Andrzejczuk Adrian (POL) (958) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Longhurst Sam Edward (AUS) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Moghini Gabriele (CHE) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lozan Cristian (RUS) (1012) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Nazaruk Dominik (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kowalski Adrian (POL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA) (1316) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kucherenko Roman (UKR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Krolik Patryk (POL) | 1 | 6 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Krzeptowski Blazej (POL) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Orkin Elliott (USA) (1746) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Friberg Karl (SWE) (1192) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Taylor Sam (SWE) (1687) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Andrzejczak Bartlomiej (POL) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Kyrychenko Oleksander (UKR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tsebrenko Daniil (UKR) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Perez Alfredo (USA) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arias Boris (BOL) (1226) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Raupuk Maksymilian (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Plewinski Filip (POL) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Kaukovalta Patrick (FIN) (1217) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tadyszak Norbert (POL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Chadaj Adam (POL) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Malbasic Filip (SWE) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Autuch Maciej (POL) | 1 | 7 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Bujakiewicz Bartosz (POL) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Ameal Juan Ignacio (ARG) (1023) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pociej Ksawery (POL) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Bergevi Filip (SWE) (1868) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Zielinski Jan (POL) (1925) | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 3 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Terczynski Mateusz (POL) (938) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Szmyrgala Mikolaj (POL) (1945) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Eriksson Ziverts Jonas (SWE) (1844) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Kawka Patrick (USA) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 (5) | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Grynkowski Piotr (POL) (1560) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Andrzejczak Jarek (POL) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Lipka Dariusz (POL) (1999) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ask Fredrik (NOR) (1528) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Summaria Corrado (ITA) (1020) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pawlicki Aleksander (POL) | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Kazakov Lev (RUS) (1342) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Tuomi Verneri (FIN) (1844) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pawlicki Maksymilian (POL) | 0 | 6 (6) | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Rudowski Adam (USA) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Hobart Daniel (AUS) (1530) | 0 | ||||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Gennaro Dante (ARG) (1054) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mlazga Adam (POL) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Frost Linus (SWE) (1560) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chojnowski Sebastian (POL) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Longhurst Sam Edward (AUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Neiman Boris (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Andrzejczuk Adrian (POL) (958) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Norfeldt David (SWE) (1643) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Walkow Szymon (POL) (1118) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gewert Jakub (POL) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
17.06.17 ?? |
1. round | Brydolf Patrik (SWE) (1528) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Jablonski Maciej (POL) | 0 | 2 | 5 |