×
prihlásiť
|
registrovať
PARTNERI:
1x2tip.com
|
Tenis live
|
Live výsledky
MENU
hlavná
súťaž / tipy
zranení
rebríčky
turnaje
PRO FILTRE
PRO Tennis
30 dní = 7.73 €
hlavný turnaj
podobné / minulé
Hammamet XII 2016
/
Tunisia
, antuka
,
ATP Hammamet XII 2016 Tenis live
dotácia: 10 tis. USD
10.04.16
??
finále
Gard Catalin (ROU)
/
Gil Frederico (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alvarez-Guzman Mauricio (CHL) [WC]
/
Rivera-Aranguiz Guillermo (CHL)
0
4
2
09.04.16
??
semifinále
Alvarez-Guzman Mauricio (CHL) [WC]
/
Rivera-Aranguiz Guillermo (CHL)
1
I
H2H
O
Fallert Florian (DEU)
/
Woerner Paul (DEU)
0
09.04.16
15:40
semifinále
Gard Catalin (ROU)
/
Gil Frederico (PRT)
2
4
7
10
I
H2H
O
Cunha Silva Felipe (PRT) [3]
/
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
1
6
6 (1)
6
08.04.16
??
štvťfinále
Alvarez-Guzman Mauricio (CHL) [WC]
/
Rivera-Aranguiz Guillermo (CHL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brtnicky Filip (CZE)
/
Panak Yvo (CZE)
0
4
2
08.04.16
15:00
štvťfinále
Cunha Silva Felipe (PRT) [3]
/
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
/
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
0
0
1
08.04.16
16:30
štvťfinále
Gard Catalin (ROU)
/
Gil Frederico (PRT)
1
I
H2H
O
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) [1]
/
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0
07.04.16
13:30
štvťfinále
Fallert Florian (DEU)
/
Woerner Paul (DEU)
1
I
H2H
O
Mas Mascolo Adria (ESP) [4]
/
Varillas Juan Pablo (PER)
0
06.04.16
14:50
osemfinale
Klok Denys (RUS)
/
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Claesson Johan (SWE)
/
Solberg Christoffer (SWE)
0
1
5
06.04.16
15:20
osemfinale
Fallert Florian (DEU)
/
Woerner Paul (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Almeida Manuel (PRT) [WC]
/
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0
3
3
05.04.16
??
osemfinale
Brtnicky Filip (CZE)
/
Panak Yvo (CZE)
2
6
1
10
I
H2H
O
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2]
/
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
1
4
6
3
05.04.16
??
osemfinale
Alvarez-Guzman Mauricio (CHL) [WC]
/
Rivera-Aranguiz Guillermo (CHL)
2
6
4
10
I
H2H
O
Joncour Ronan (FRA)
/
Okala Jules (FRA)
1
3
6
5
05.04.16
16:45
osemfinale
Mas Mascolo Adria (ESP) [4]
/
Varillas Juan Pablo (PER)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Gostincar Domen (SVN) [WC]
/
Stosic Marko (SVN)
1
7
1
7
05.04.16
??
osemfinale
Babelis Tadas (LTU)
/
Vasilyev Ilya (RUS)
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
/
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
05.04.16
14:50
osemfinale
Cunha Silva Felipe (PRT) [3]
/
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
/
Prokopchuk Alexey (UKR)
0
3
3
05.04.16
??
osemfinale
Gard Catalin (ROU)
/
Gil Frederico (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Statzberger Thomas (AUT)
/
Weidinger Dominic (AUT)
0
1
1
05.04.16
??
osemfinale
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) [1]
/
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2
7
4
10
I
H2H
O
Bonuccelli Ferdinando (ITA)
/
Campo Antonio (ITA)
1
5
6
4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Všeobecné podmienky
|
Linky
|
Zabudnuté heslo
|
Mapa stránok
|
Kontakt