member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Santa Margheritai Pula (X) II D 2014 / Italy, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
18.10.14
11:30
final Klasen Anna (DEU) [2] /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
2 6 6 1.82 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Enache Diana (ROU) [1] /
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU)
0 2 3 1.81
17.10.14
11:10
semi-final Klasen Anna (DEU) [2] /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
2 6 6 1.56 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) /
Simic Jelena (BIH)
0 0 1 2.23
17.10.14
11:00
semi-final Enache Diana (ROU) [1] /
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU)
2 2 6 10 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) [4] /
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
1 6 3 7 3.03
16.10.14
13:00
quarter-final Klasen Anna (DEU) [2] /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
2 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) /
Ormazabal-Oregui Amaia (ESP)
0 2 2 5.74
16.10.14
12:50
quarter-final Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) /
Simic Jelena (BIH)
2 6 6 1.25 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brglez Pia (SVN) /
Marc Masa (SVN)
0 1 4 3.47
16.10.14
12:50
quarter-final Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) [4] /
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
2 6 3 10 1.48 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van Dijkman Inger (NLD) /
Wikkerink Janneke (NLD)
1 2 6 5 2.33
16.10.14
12:40
quarter-final Enache Diana (ROU) [1] /
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU)
2 6 6 1.29 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fujioka Nozomi (JPN) /
Ogata Haine (JPN)
0 2 3 3.08
15.10.14
13:25
eight-final Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) /
Ormazabal-Oregui Amaia (ESP)
2 6 6 1.17 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cerutti Giulia (ITA) /
Lagoda Kristina (RUS)
0 2 2 4.41
15.10.14
12:40
eight-final Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) /
Simic Jelena (BIH)
2 6 6 1.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Orellana Sara (CHE) /
Reda Beatrice (ITA)
0 0 1 10.04
14.10.14
16:35
eight-final Brglez Pia (SVN) /
Marc Masa (SVN)
2 3 7 12 2.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boeykens Elyne (BEL) [3] /
Van Der Meij Charlotte (NLD)
1 6 6 (5) 10 1.48
14.10.14
15:00
eight-final Van Dijkman Inger (NLD) /
Wikkerink Janneke (NLD)
2 6 7 2.00 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brescia Georgia (ITA) /
In-Albon Ylena (CHE)
0 1 5 1.69
14.10.14
16:20
eight-final Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) [4] /
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
2 6 6 1.09 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bullani Francesca (ITA) /
Ivankovic Petra (HRV)
0 4 2 6.07
14.10.14
15:25
eight-final Fujioka Nozomi (JPN) /
Ogata Haine (JPN)
2 7 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bronzi Shanon (BEL) /
Cheli Camille (FRA)
0 5 3 3.63
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+