member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Santa Margherita Di Pula (X) II 2014 / Italy, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
19.10.14
10:00
final Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [6] 2 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klasen Anna (DEU) [7] 0 3 3 2.18
18.10.14
10:00
semi-final Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [6] 2 7 6 1.66 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [2] 0 5 2 2.01
18.10.14
10:00
semi-final Klasen Anna (DEU) [7] 2 7 3 6 2.67 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brescia Georgia (ITA) [8] 1 5 6 4 1.36
17.10.14
09:30
quarter-final Brescia Georgia (ITA) [8] 2 6 6 1.46 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klasen Charlotte (DEU) 0 4 0 2.45
17.10.14
09:30
quarter-final Klasen Anna (DEU) [7] 2 6 6 1.34 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marti Riembau Ariadna (ESP) 0 2 3 2.91
17.10.14
09:30
quarter-final Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [6] 2 6 6 6 1.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Enache Diana (ROU) [4] 1 4 7 (5) 4 2.17
17.10.14
09:30
quarter-final Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [2] 2 6 6 1.45 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [5] 0 4 1 2.41
16.10.14
11:00
eight-final Brescia Georgia (ITA) [8] 2 7 6 1.41 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korzeniak Anna (POL) 0 6 (6) 2 2.52
16.10.14
09:30
eight-final Marti Riembau Ariadna (ESP) 2 6 6 2.22 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) 0 4 3 1.54
16.10.14
09:30
eight-final Klasen Anna (DEU) [7] 2 6 6 1.24 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lombardo Beatrice (ITA) 0 2 0 3.48
16.10.14
11:00
eight-final Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [6] 2 4 6 6 1.10 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [Q] 1 6 3 3 5.24
16.10.14
09:30
eight-final Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [5] 2 6 7 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Piludu Natasha (ITA) [Q] 0 1 6 (5) 5.47
16.10.14
09:30
eight-final Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [2] 2 6 6 2.01 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Simic Jelena (BIH) 0 3 3 1.66
16.10.14
09:30
eight-final Enache Diana (ROU) [4] 2 6 6 1.30 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van Dijkman Inger (NLD) 0 3 4 3.00
16.10.14
09:30
eight-final Klasen Charlotte (DEU) 2 6 6 3.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [1] 0 4 0 1.30
15.10.14
09:30
1. round Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [2] 2 6 7 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bilardo Federica (ITA) 0 1 5 8.02
15.10.14
09:30
1. round Simic Jelena (BIH) 2 6 6 1.03 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cordovani Elisa (ITA) 0 1 2 7.66
15.10.14
12:45
1. round Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [6] 2 6 6 1.04 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bullani Francesca (ITA) [Q] 0 1 3 7.10
15.10.14
09:30
1. round In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [Q] 2 6 6 2.13 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cheli Camille (FRA) [LL] 0 3 3 1.57
15.10.14
11:50
1. round Van Dijkman Inger (NLD) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Van Der Meij Charlotte (NLD) [Q] 0 1 2 6.67
15.10.14
11:00
1. round Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [5] 2 7 6 1.31 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boeykens Elyne (BEL) [Q] 0 6 (5) 2 2.91
15.10.14
12:55
1. round Piludu Natasha (ITA) [Q] 2 6 6 1.43 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bastianello Lisa (ITA) [LL] 0 1 4 2.47
14.10.14
09:30
1. round Klasen Charlotte (DEU) 2 6 4 7 1.11 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brglez Pia (SVN) [Q] 1 2 6 6 (3) 5.09
14.10.14
15:05
1. round Korzeniak Anna (POL) 2 6 6 1.05 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Li Yuenu (CHN) 0 2 1 6.69
14.10.14
09:30
1. round Brescia Georgia (ITA) [8] 2 7 6 1.02 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ogata Haine (JPN) [Q] 0 6 (4) 3 8.69
14.10.14
09:30
1. round Spigarelli Martina (ITA) 2 6 7 6 3.55 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Suvrijn Jade (FRA) [3] 1 7 (6) 6 (10 4 1.23
14.10.14
09:30
1. round Marti Riembau Ariadna (ESP) 2 6 6 2.40 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pillot Carolina (ITA) 0 4 4 1.47
14.10.14
13:00
1. round Lombardo Beatrice (ITA) 2 7 6 1.15 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Orellana Sara (CHE) [Q] 0 6 (5) 0 4.30
14.10.14
11:00
1. round Klasen Anna (DEU) [7] 2 4 6 7 1.14 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) 1 6 2 6 (2) 4.34
14.10.14
11:00
1. round Enache Diana (ROU) [4] 2 6 6 1.46 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wikkerink Janneke (NLD) 0 2 1 2.37
14.10.14
09:30
1. round Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [1] 2 6 6 1.08 matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fujioka Nozomi (JPN) 0 0 2 5.79
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+