Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Essen 2012 / Germany, indoors , ATP Essen 2012 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
08.10.12 ?? |
eight-final | Wietoska Torsten (DEU) [14] (1431) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Monteban Paul (NLD) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
08.10.12 10:00 |
2. round | Kontinen Micke (FIN) [2] (903) | 44.09% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.50 | I H2H O | ||
Kloer Sascha (DEU) (1333) | 55.91% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.30 | |||||
08.10.12 11:15 |
2. round | Zynga Lennart (DEU) [4] (1006) | 51.24% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Haenle Pirmin (DEU) (1881) | 48.76% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.30 | ||||||
08.10.12 ?? |
eight-final | Pierot Matthew (NLD) [1] (868) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dittmer Philipp (DEU) [16] (1558) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
08.10.12 14:00 |
eight-final | Reichelt Timon (DEU) [12] (1397) | 53.01% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | ||
Davydenko Philip (RUS) [6] (1076) | 46.99% | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 1 | 2.45 | |||||
08.10.12 ?? |
eight-final | Sabanin Yan (RUS) [9] (1181) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Van Beem Colin (NLD) [7] (1135) | 1 | 6 | 6 (1) | 4 | |||||||
08.10.12 15:15 |
eight-final | Abel Maximilian (DEU) [8] (1155) | 48.92% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | |||
Simpson Matt (NZL) [15] (1489) | 51.08% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.75 | ||||||
08.10.12 ?? |
eight-final | Kontinen Micke (FIN) [2] (903) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ebbinghaus Yannick (NLD) [10] (1265) | 1 | 6 (5) | 6 | 3 | |||||||
08.10.12 ?? |
eight-final | Stanek Robin (CZE) [11] (1292) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Thurner David (DEU) [3] (986) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
08.10.12 ?? |
eight-final | Zynga Lennart (DEU) [4] (1006) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pel David (NLD) (1831) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Sabanin Yan (RUS) [9] (1181) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Willems Johann (DEU) | 0 | 4 | 6 (3) | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Abel Maximilian (DEU) [8] (1155) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Barth Florian (DEU) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Simpson Matt (NZL) [15] (1489) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mannapov Alexander (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Ebbinghaus Yannick (NLD) [10] (1265) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lux Michael (DEU) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Thurner David (DEU) [3] (986) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Moellers Kim (DEU) (1831) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Stanek Robin (CZE) [11] (1292) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kahlke Jannis (DEU) (1831) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Pel David (NLD) (1831) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Eckardt Mario (DEU) [13] (1409) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Monteban Paul (NLD) | 1 | 7 | 2 | I H2H O | |||||
Alonso de Pedro Enrico (DEU) [5] (1065) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Wietoska Torsten (DEU) [14] (1431) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Weverink Egbert (NLD) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Van Beem Colin (NLD) [7] (1135) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
De Goeijen Bobbie (NLD) (1904) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Reichelt Timon (DEU) [12] (1397) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Moraing Mats (DEU) (1671) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Davydenko Philip (RUS) [6] (1076) | 1 | 5 | I H2H O | ||||||
Strunk Benjamin (DEU) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Dittmer Philipp (DEU) [16] (1558) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Straka Andre (DEU) (1554) | 0 | 6 (5) | 5 | ||||||||
07.10.12 ?? |
2. round | Pierot Matthew (NLD) [1] (868) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ruepke Lukas (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Haenle Pirmin (DEU) (1881) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wiggemans Koen (NLD) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Kahlke Jannis (DEU) (1831) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
De Gelder Bart (NLD) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Moellers Kim (DEU) (1831) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Von Arnim Lucius (DEU) | 0 | 6 (5) | 4 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Lux Michael (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Steeb Luke (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Kloer Sascha (DEU) (1333) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Roettlingsberger Jannik (DEU) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Straka Andre (DEU) (1554) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Janik Patryk (POL) (1671) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Pel David (NLD) (1831) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pashayan Daniel (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Monteban Paul (NLD) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ernst Nicolas (DEU) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Weverink Egbert (NLD) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Hesz Christian (DEU) | 1 | 7 (5) | 1 | 4 | |||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Strunk Benjamin (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vanidis Ioannis (GRC) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Moraing Mats (DEU) (1671) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Eisenzapf David (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | De Goeijen Bobbie (NLD) (1904) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gertmann Hermann (DEU) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Willems Johann (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bouwmans Rens (NLD) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Barth Florian (DEU) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
De Jong Stefan (NLD) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Mannapov Alexander (DEU) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Schutt Leon (DEU) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
06.10.12 ?? |
1. round | Ruepke Lukas (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Soltoianu Andrei (MDA) | 0 | 4 | 3 |