×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Faro 2011
/
Portugal
, hard
,
ATP Faro 2011 Tennis score live
qualification
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Dmitriev Kirill (RUS)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Trueva Martin (PRT)
1
6 (5)
6
2
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Daniel Taro (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
van der Duim Antal (NLD)
0
2
4
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Waite Richard (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dischinger Eduardo (BRA)
0
4
4
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Dierckx Marco (BEL)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Fitzpatrick Andrew (GBR)
0
5
5
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Rodriguez-Ramos Ismael (ESP)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Rodriguez Ricardo (VEN)
1
2
6
1
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Contini Amerigo (ITA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Short Matthew (GBR)
1
6
4
3
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Moneke Steven (DEU)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koolhof Wesley (NLD)
1
6
3
4
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pascoal Vasco (PRT)
0
5
1
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Dmitriev Kirill (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Netuschil Marvin (DEU)
0
4
0
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Trueva Martin (PRT)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Demois Julien (FRA)
1
3
7 (2)
4
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
van der Duim Antal (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Rosa Lorenzo (ITA)
0
0
2
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Daniel Taro (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cayla Jeremie (FRA)
0
2
2
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Waite Richard (DEU)
1
I
H2H
O
Chanakira Tinotenda (ZWE)
0
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Dischinger Eduardo (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Domingues Joao (PRT)
0
4
2
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Dierckx Marco (BEL)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sterland-Markovic Stefan (GBR)
1
6
2
4
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Fitzpatrick Andrew (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Silva Vitor (PRT)
0
1
3
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Rodriguez Ricardo (VEN)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Goncalo (PRT)
1
2
6
1
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Rodriguez-Ramos Ismael (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dias Francisco (PRT)
0
1
2
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Contini Amerigo (ITA)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Banos Pantoja Javier (ESP)
1
5
6
3
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Short Matthew (GBR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Salazar Martin Jose Anton (ESP)
0
2
6 (2)
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Moneke Steven (DEU)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Farquharson Alexander (GBR)
1
7
4
1
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Koolhof Wesley (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Centeno Canadas Angel Luis (ESP)
0
2
0
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cavaco Manuel (PRT)
0
2
1
27.02.11
12:00
3. round
Pascoal Vasco (PRT)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
0
6 (3)
4
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Netuschil Marvin (DEU)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Thurner David (DEU)
0
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Dmitriev Kirill (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (ESP)
0
4
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Demois Julien (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Dierckx Mario (BEL)
0
5
4
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Trueva Martin (PRT)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Bosio Mauro (ITA)
0
5
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
van der Duim Antal (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Santos-Fernandez Inigo (ESP)
0
4
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
De Rosa Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moya Jose Maria (PRT)
0
2
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Cayla Jeremie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Colas Sanchez Aaron (ESP)
0
2
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Daniel Taro (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Roenn Nikki (GBR)
0
4
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Waite Richard (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Farin Kevin (BEL)
1
0
7 (0)
4
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Chanakira Tinotenda (ZWE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Benito Hergueta Carlos (ESP)
0
4
6 (5)
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Domingues Joao (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moraes Hugo (PRT)
0
3
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Dischinger Eduardo (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zink Ben (USA)
0
3
4
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Dierckx Marco (BEL)
1
I
H2H
O
Farquharson Tom (GBR)
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Sterland-Markovic Stefan (GBR)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sessagesimi Dylan (CHE)
1
6
6 (8)
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Silva Vitor (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lourenco Diogo (PRT)
0
0
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Fitzpatrick Andrew (GBR)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Gonzalez Mendez Cristian (ESP)
0
5
6 (5)
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Pereira Goncalo (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marreiros Ricardo (PRT)
0
0
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Rodriguez Ricardo (VEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jorge Ricardo (PRT)
0
0
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Rodriguez-Ramos Ismael (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fogliata Marco (ITA)
0
1
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Dias Francisco (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Molkanov Vladimir (RUS)
0
3
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Banos Pantoja Javier (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Loureiro Goncalo (PRT)
0
3
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Contini Amerigo (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Cabanas Samuel (PRT)
0
2
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Salazar Martin Jose Anton (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fazendeiro Joao (PRT)
0
1
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Short Matthew (GBR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Minster Yann (CHE)
0
3
6 (5)
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Moneke Steven (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pinazo Alvarez Arturo (ESP)
0
2
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Farquharson Alexander (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanchez Moruno Sergio (ESP)
0
1
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Centeno Canadas Angel Luis (ESP)
2
7
3
7
I
H2H
O
Monteiro Joao (PRT)
1
5
6
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Koolhof Wesley (NLD)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rodriguez-Manzano Borja (ESP)
0
4
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia Sanchez Antonio (ESP)
0
2
4
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Cavaco Manuel (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ribeiro Pedro (PRT)
0
1
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Pascoal Vasco (PRT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Agullo Juan Laureano (ESP)
0
3
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kalinauskas Oskaras (LTU)
0
3
5
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Thurner David (DEU)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Rocha Roque (PRT)
1
1
6
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Netuschil Marvin (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goyal Medhir (IND)
0
2
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Esparcia Omedas Marcos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ferraz Pedro (PRT)
0
0
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Dmitriev Kirill (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Calheiros Lobo Joao (PRT)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Demois Julien (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pedrosa Bruno (PRT)
0
3
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Dierckx Mario (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Semal Robin (BEL)
0
3
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Bosio Mauro (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mavronikolas Loudovikos (GRC)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Trueva Martin (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sterbelle Julien (BEL)
0
3
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
van der Duim Antal (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Valverde Vasco (PRT)
0
3
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Santos-Fernandez Inigo (ESP)
1
I
H2H
O
Ducourau Loic (FRA)
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
De Rosa Lorenzo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stalder Cedric (CHE)
0
1
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Moya Jose Maria (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
0
2
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Colas Sanchez Aaron (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Leitao Vasco (PRT)
0
2
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Cayla Jeremie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Somers Yoeri (NLD)
0
2
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Roenn Nikki (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Meireles Filipe (PRT)
0
1
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Daniel Taro (JPN)
2
7
2
7
I
H2H
O
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ)
1
5
6
5
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Waite Richard (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gonzalez Ramon (ESP)
0
2
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Farin Kevin (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomczak Thomas (USA)
0
2
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Chanakira Tinotenda (ZWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barbosa Luca (PRT)
0
2
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Benito Hergueta Carlos (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kovalev Igor (RUS)
0
3
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Moraes Hugo (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Leite Manuel (PRT)
0
1
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Domingues Joao (PRT)
1
I
H2H
O
Sachdeva Ankit (IND)
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Zink Ben (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tavares Maqrues De Carvalho Pedro (PRT)
0
1
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Dischinger Eduardo (BRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ferreira Tiago (PRT)
0
1
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Dierckx Marco (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Freitas Rodrigo (PRT)
0
1
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Farquharson Tom (GBR)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Lageat Frederic (FRA)
1
4
6
4
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Sterland-Markovic Stefan (GBR)
2
4
7
7
I
H2H
O
Sousa Henrique (PRT)
1
6
6 (2)
6 (7)
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Sessagesimi Dylan (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Santos Miguel (PRT)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Silva Vitor (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia Cuenca Rguez Gonzalo (ESP)
0
2
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Lourenco Diogo (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lobo Joao (PRT)
0
1
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Gonzalez Mendez Cristian (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Almeida Manuel (PRT)
0
2
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Fitzpatrick Andrew (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sousa Antonio (PRT)
0
0
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Pereira Goncalo (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Navarro-Lopez Mario (ESP)
0
3
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Marreiros Ricardo (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sousa Coutinho Domingos (PRT)
0
1
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Jorge Ricardo (PRT)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Campillo-Alonso Alejandro (ESP)
1
2
7
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Rodriguez Ricardo (VEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ferreira Francisco (PRT)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Fogliata Marco (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Soares Miguel (PRT)
0
3
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Rodriguez-Ramos Ismael (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Aloisi Andrea (ITA)
0
0
4
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Molkanov Vladimir (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Madrid Segarra Juan (ESP)
0
2
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Dias Francisco (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Aguilera Liria Fernando (ESP)
0
1
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Loureiro Goncalo (PRT)
1
I
H2H
O
Broady Liam (GBR)
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Banos Pantoja Javier (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eggmann Federico (ITA)
0
2
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Cabanas Samuel (PRT)
1
3
I
H2H
O
Martell Beuzit Yannick (ESP)
0
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Contini Amerigo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Berquand Romain (FRA)
0
1
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Fazendeiro Joao (PRT)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Serrano Sanz Leandro (ESP)
1
6
3
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Salazar Martin Jose Anton (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rubio Moreno Joel (ESP)
0
3
4
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Minster Yann (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pinho Diogo (PRT)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Short Matthew (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garnel Diogo (PRT)
0
3
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Moneke Steven (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Munoz Gonzalo (ESP)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Pinazo Alvarez Arturo (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hillbricht Alexander (DEU)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Farquharson Alexander (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Faria Daniel (PRT)
0
0
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Sanchez Moruno Sergio (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kolleritsch Maximilian (DEU)
0
5
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Centeno Canadas Angel Luis (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cabral Diogo (PRT)
0
3
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Monteiro Joao (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marreiros Miguel (PRT)
0
0
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Rodriguez-Manzano Borja (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sanjurjo Hermida Adam (ESP)
0
2
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Koolhof Wesley (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Almeida Ricardo (BRA)
0
0
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Lopez-Perez Enrique (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
0
4
5
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Garcia Sanchez Antonio (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chamberlain Gary (GBR)
0
2
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Ribeiro Pedro (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mendonca Sebastiao (PRT)
0
4
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Cavaco Manuel (PRT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Eusebio Tiago (PRT)
0
0
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Agullo Juan Laureano (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Henrique (PRT)
0
2
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Pascoal Vasco (PRT)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ward-Hibbert Joshua (GBR)
1
6
2
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Kalinauskas Oskaras (LTU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nesterov Alexey (KAZ)
0
2
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alonso Abajo Pedro-Hector (ESP)
0
0
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact