×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Antalya - Belek VQ 2010
/
Turkey
, clay
,
ATP Antalya - Belek VQ 2010 Tennis score live
qualification
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Abougeib-Selo Farah (ESP) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Wilde Majoly (BEL) [ BYE]
0
1
0
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piskun Oleksandra (UKR) [ BYE]
0
4
4
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK) [ BYE]
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Shin Jung-Yoon (KOR) [ BYE]
1
7
5
1
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Van Der Meet Angelique (NLD) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Osadchenko Valeria (SWE)
0
2
6 (5)
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Moreno Guadalupe (ARG) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ianchuk Olga (UKR) [ BYE]
0
5
2
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramirez Rivera Karen Johanna (COL) [ BYE]
0
3
2
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Melander Hilda (SWE)
0
5
3
29.03.10
??
eight-final
Baumgarten Sabrina (DEU)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lopez-Rueda Carmen (ESP) [ BYE]
1
6
3
4
28.03.10
??
3. round
Moreno Guadalupe (ARG) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sirilova Monika (SVK) [ BYE]
0
2
2
28.03.10
??
3. round
Osadchenko Valeria (SWE)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Milosavljevic Paulina (SWE) [ BYE]
1
7
4
4
28.03.10
??
3. round
Van Der Meet Angelique (NLD) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Paetow Julia (DEU)
1
3
7 (4)
3
28.03.10
??
3. round
Shin Jung-Yoon (KOR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ahmetspahic Nilgen (CHE)
0
4
3
28.03.10
??
3. round
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jurova Petra (SVK)
0
2
1
28.03.10
??
3. round
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hopper Jade (AUS) [ BYE]
1
7 (3)
1
3
28.03.10
??
3. round
Piskun Oleksandra (UKR) [ BYE]
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Poghosyan Ofelya (ARM) [ BYE]
1
4
7
1
28.03.10
??
3. round
Ianchuk Olga (UKR) [ BYE]
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nowak Mara (DEU)
1
6
4
4
28.03.10
??
3. round
Ramirez Rivera Karen Johanna (COL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Casanova Michela (CHE) [ BYE]
0
3
1
28.03.10
??
3. round
De Wilde Majoly (BEL) [ BYE]
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Ianchuk Elizaveta (UKR)
1
1
6
4
28.03.10
??
3. round
Abougeib-Selo Farah (ESP) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolarova Veronika (CZE)
0
3
1
28.03.10
??
3. round
Lopez-Rueda Carmen (ESP) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Petras Alina (MDA)
0
3
3
28.03.10
??
3. round
Baumgarten Sabrina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brown Katharina (GBR) [ BYE]
0
4
3
28.03.10
??
3. round
Melander Hilda (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Batta Lucia (HUN) [ BYE]
0
4
3
28.03.10
??
3. round
Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Esen Huliya (TUR)
0
4
2
28.03.10
??
3. round
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brobeck Jennie (SWE) [ BYE]
0
1
3
27.03.10
??
2. round
Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhamid Liudmila (BLR) [ BYE]
0
1
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Esen Huliya (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Torres Maria-Eugenia (URY) [ BYE]
0
2
3
27.03.10
??
2. round
Melander Hilda (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Latinopoulou Afroditi (GRC)
0
2
2
27.03.10
??
2. round
Batta Lucia (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Esen Lyutfya (TUR) [ BYE]
0
3
3
27.03.10
??
2. round
Brown Katharina (GBR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jonsson Isabelle (SWE) [ BYE]
0
3
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Baumgarten Sabrina (DEU)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Melena Clelia (ITA) [ BYE]
1
3
6
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Petras Alina (MDA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Novcic Andjela (SRB) [ BYE]
1
6
1
3
27.03.10
??
2. round
Lopez-Rueda Carmen (ESP) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mattson Sara (SWE) [ BYE]
0
1
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Abougeib-Selo Farah (ESP) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Saygi Mina (TUR) [ BYE]
0
0
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Kolarova Veronika (CZE)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Daniel Kana (USA) [ BYE]
1
7
1
2
27.03.10
??
2. round
Ianchuk Elizaveta (UKR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Martins Cecato Beatriz Maria (BRA) [ BYE]
0
6 (5)
4
27.03.10
??
2. round
De Wilde Majoly (BEL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marti Sandy (CHE) [ BYE]
0
1
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cohen Jessica (FRA) [ BYE]
0
0
4
27.03.10
??
2. round
Brobeck Jennie (SWE) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Wellnitz Nina (DEU)
0
5
2
27.03.10
??
2. round
Shin Jung-Yoon (KOR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rubini Stefania (ITA) [ BYE]
0
3
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Ahmetspahic Nilgen (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zubkov Milena (TUR) [ BYE]
0
3
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Jurova Petra (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Humbert Jessica (AUS) [ BYE]
0
0
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jara-Lozano Lucia (ARG) [ BYE]
0
3
2
27.03.10
??
2. round
Hopper Jade (AUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sabeshinskaja Jessica (DEU) [ BYE]
0
2
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bardabush Ksenya (UKR)
0
0
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Poghosyan Ofelya (ARM) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pakharenko Alina (UKR) [ BYE]
0
5
2
27.03.10
??
2. round
Piskun Oleksandra (UKR) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Te Tai Chelsea (NZL) [ BYE]
0
5
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Van Der Meet Angelique (NLD) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Adar Gozde (TUR) [ BYE]
0
0
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Paetow Julia (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Prentner Jeaninne (AUT) [ BYE]
0
5
4
27.03.10
??
2. round
Casanova Michela (CHE) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ormeno Ruiz Nuria (ESP)
0
2
5
27.03.10
??
2. round
Ramirez Rivera Karen Johanna (COL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pauli Nadine (DEU) [ BYE]
0
3
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Ianchuk Olga (UKR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Al Qabandi Fajer (KWT) [ BYE]
0
0
0
27.03.10
??
2. round
Nowak Mara (DEU)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
1
4
6
3
27.03.10
??
2. round
Sirilova Monika (SVK) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jayawickrema Jithmie (LKA) [ BYE]
0
1
2
27.03.10
??
2. round
Moreno Guadalupe (ARG) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toidze Irina (GEO) [ BYE]
0
1
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Milosavljevic Paulina (SWE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bondi Elizabeth (USA) [ BYE]
0
2
1
27.03.10
??
2. round
Osadchenko Valeria (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gambarini Laura (ITA)
0
4
1
26.03.10
??
1. round
Nowak Mara (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Specht Lena (DEU)
0
0
0
26.03.10
??
1. round
Gambarini Laura (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Yurtkuran Dilari (TUR)
0
3
4
26.03.10
??
1. round
Osadchenko Valeria (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tskhakaia Tamari (GEO)
0
3
2
26.03.10
??
1. round
Paetow Julia (DEU)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Gardic Mina (SRB)
1
5
6
2
26.03.10
??
1. round
Ahmetspahic Nilgen (CHE)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Atilgan Fatmanur (TUR)
1
7
0
1
26.03.10
??
1. round
Jurova Petra (SVK)
1
3
I
H2H
O
Mikheeva Alina (RUS)
0
0
26.03.10
??
1. round
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tatishvili Teona (GEO)
0
0
2
26.03.10
??
1. round
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kishchun Olga (UKR)
0
2
1
26.03.10
??
1. round
Ormeno Ruiz Nuria (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Hana (USA)
0
2
0
26.03.10
??
1. round
Wellnitz Nina (DEU)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Cannizzaro Alexandra (AUS)
1
3
6
3
26.03.10
??
1. round
Esen Huliya (TUR)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
Amiraghyan Ani (ARM)
1
1
7
5
26.03.10
??
1. round
Latinopoulou Afroditi (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zmijak Agatha (DEU)
0
1
2
26.03.10
??
1. round
Melander Hilda (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brebenel Siria Elena (ROU)
0
0
1
26.03.10
??
1. round
Baumgarten Sabrina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wessel Alina (DEU)
0
3
2
26.03.10
??
1. round
Petras Alina (MDA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ileri Isil (TUR)
0
0
0
26.03.10
??
1. round
Kolarova Veronika (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Karavaeva Anna (UKR)
0
3
2
26.03.10
??
1. round
Ianchuk Elizaveta (UKR)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Rigozzi Chantelle (AUS)
1
0
6
1
26.03.10
??
1. round
Bardabush Ksenya (UKR)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Tomic Danijela (SRB)
0
6 (4)
5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact