Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
JerseyQ 2010 / United Kingdom, indoors , ATP JerseyQ 2010 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Barthel Mona (DEU) (297) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Campos-Molina Yera (ESP) (349) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Ozga Justine (DEU) (357) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Alpay Ilge (GBR) (1313) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Vrljic Ana (HRV) (300) | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||||
Schaul Claudine (LUX) (490) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Piter Katarzyna (POL) (322) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Begu Irina (ROU) (258) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) (261) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Sfar Selima (TUN) (314) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Smith Anna (GBR) (1328) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jurikova Lenka (SVK) (288) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Kremer Anne (LUX) (294) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Barritza Karen (DEN) (707) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03.10 ?? |
eight-final | Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) (369) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Broady Naomi (GBR) (284) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Alpay Ilge (GBR) (1313) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Radovic Millie (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Campos-Molina Yera (ESP) (354) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Walker Alexandra (GBR) | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Barthel Mona (DEU) (298) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Johnson Hope (GBR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) (365) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Jurak Darija (HRV) (315) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Broady Naomi (GBR) (296) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Whybourn Lisa (GBR) (522) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Barritza Karen (DEN) (706) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Riner Nicole (CHE) (319) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Ozga Justine (DEU) (344) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Konta Johanna (GBR) (403) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Schaul Claudine (LUX) (492) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Stanciute Lina (LTU) (242) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Vrljic Ana (HRV) (300) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bastick Georgina (GBR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Begu Irina (ROU) (257) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vickers Samantha (GBR) (936) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Piter Katarzyna (POL) (329) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hume Hannah (GBR) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) (259) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Seaborne Ruth (GBR) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Sfar Selima (TUN) (314) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sanduska Patrycja (POL) (374) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Jurikova Lenka (SVK) (288) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ejdesgaard Malou (DEN) (1020) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Smith Anna (GBR) (1328) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (753) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Kremer Anne (LUX) (295) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Moore Tara (GBR) (543) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
22.03.10 ?? |
1. round | Klaschka Carmen (DEU) (235) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Alpay Ilge (GBR) (1313) |