member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options »

Augustinova Natalie / Czech Republic
Natalie Augustinova matches: 31
won: 10
percentage: 32.3 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 0
loss that outsider: 17
winnings that favourite: 5
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 77.3 %
reliability that favourite: 100 %
latest matches for selected request
02.10.19
10:25
1. round Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) (792) 2 6 6 L 1.05 Chornomorsk
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 4 3 7.14
22.09.19
10:00
1. round Sedlackova Petra (CZE) 2 6 6 L Brno
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 2 1
15.09.19
??
1. round Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 1 6 12 L Arad
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 1 6 2 10
10.09.19
10:00
eight-final Stara Lenka (SVK) (1229) 2 6 7 L 1.55 Szekesfehervar
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 1 6 (2) 2.26
09.09.19
10:00
1. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Szekesfehervar
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fulop Rafailia Nikoletta (GRC) 0 2 2 6.50
03.09.19
14:25
1. round Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (1191) 2 6 6 L 1.01 Curtea de Arges
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 1 1 9.29
25.08.19
08:30
1. round Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) 2 6 6 L Vrnjacka Banja
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 3 2
05.08.19
12:00
1. round Kudelova Martina (CZE) 2 6 2 10 L 1.35 Olomouc (VIII)
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 1 1 6 4 2.79
01.08.19
10:00
eight-final Malygina Elena (EST) (938) 2 7 6 L 1.05 Savitaipale
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 6 (3) 0 7.03
31.07.19
09:00
1. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 W 1.83 Savitaipale
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jamshidi Elena (DEN) 0 4 4 1.80
29.07.19
14:00
1. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 W 1.22 Savitaipale
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Borodatova Dasha (RUS) 0 1 2 3.55
29.07.19
17:10
eight-final Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 W 1.57 Savitaipale
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Remander Stella (FIN) 0 2 1 2.28
24.07.19
10:00
1. round Melgers Annick (NLD) 2 6 2 6 L 1.21 Sandelfjord
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 1 2 6 4 3.70
23.07.19
10:00
eight-final Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 W 2.27 Sandelfjord
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koberlingova Veronika (SVK) 0 3 1 1.52
17.07.19
10:00
1. round Radisic Nika (SVN) (758) 2 6 6 L 1.08 Olomouc
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 4 1 5.79
08.07.19
11:30
1. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 W 2.60 Tabarka XVIII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rumi Francesca (ITA) 0 1 4 1.45
08.07.19
17:00
eight-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) (1164) 2 6 6 L 1.06 Tabarka XVIII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 3 1 7.28
17.06.19
10:00
1. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 W 1.03 Tabarka XV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gomez Maria (ECU) 0 1 1 7.24
17.06.19
14:00
eight-final Joksovic Doroteja (SRB) 2 6 6 L Tabarka XV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 3 3
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (749) 2 6 6 L 1.17 P?erov (VI)
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Augustinova Natalie (CZE) 0 4 2 3.88
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+