member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options »

Astakhova Darya (572) / Russia
Darya Astakhova matches: 29
won: 19
percentage: 65.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 8
winnings that favourite: 16
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 72.7 %
reliability that favourite: 88.9 %
latest matches for selected request
29.11.19
14:15
semi-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
2 6 3 10 W 2.15 Heraklion (XI) III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) /
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
1 0 6 6 1.59
28.11.19
14:40
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
2 7 2 10 W 1.71 Heraklion (XI) III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klasen Anna (DEU) /
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
1 5 6 7 1.96
26.11.19
14:45
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
2 6 6 W 1.64 Heraklion (XI) III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arkadianou Anna (GRC) /
Nepliy Elina (RUS)
0 1 2 2.06
22.11.19
13:30
semi-final Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) /
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP)
2 6 3 12 L 1.77 Heraklion (XI) II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
1 3 6 10 1.87
21.11.19
14:00
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Heraklion (XI) II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) /
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (ROU)
0 2 4 1.82
19.11.19
15:20
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Heraklion (XI) II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Collins Ali (GBR) /
Jorge Francisca (PRT)
0 4 4 1.82
14.11.19
16:10
eight-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) /
Jorge Francisca (PRT)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Heraklion (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Vukovic Draginja (SRB)
0 0 3 2.46
17.10.19
11:45
semi-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) /
Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Telavi (X) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
0 6 (4) 2 1.70
16.10.19
12:00
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 7 W 1.18 Telavi (X) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Helbet Julia (MDA) /
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS)
0 1 6 (5) 4.06
14.10.19
11:30
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.57 Telavi (X) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Daujotaite Iveta (LTU) /
Nuudi Maileen (EST)
1 7 (5) 4 2 2.25
11.10.19
13:05
semi-final Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
2 7 5 10 L 1.61 Telavi (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
1 5 7 4 2.09
10.10.19
13:40
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 6 W 1.16 Telavi (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gagoshidze Tamari (GEO) /
Natsvlishvili Nino (GEO)
0 4 3 4.50
09.10.19
12:25
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Semenistaja Darja (LVA)
2 6 4 10 W 1.12 Telavi (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) /
Shchetinina Irina (RUS)
1 2 6 2 5.05
04.09.19
16:45
eight-final Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 7 L 1.77 Praha (IX) I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Orlova Natalia (RUS)
0 4 6 (6) 1.92
28.08.19
16:10
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Praha (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA)
0 3 2 4.40
16.07.19
14:10
eight-final Ene Cristina (ROU) /
Lukas Tena (HRV)
2 1 6 10 L 1.69 Baja
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Lodikova Daria (RUS)
1 6 2 7 1.97
12.07.19
18:10
semi-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 3 7 10 W 2.29 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
1 6 5 5 1.51
11.07.19
13:35
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 6 4 10 W 1.48 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC) /
Sipek Lana (HRV)
1 3 6 5 2.44
09.07.19
17:10
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bajagic Tamara (AUS) /
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB)
0 2 2 9.00
05.07.19
13:40
semi-final Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Erjavec Veronika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.22 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC)
0 3 0 3.45
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+