Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Gurianova Elizaveta / Russia |
matches: 11 won: 3 percentage: 27.3 % |
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER |
loss that favourite: 0 loss that outsider: 0 winnings that favourite: 0 winnings that outsider: 0 reliability that outsider: - % reliability that favourite: - % |
Gurianova Elizaveta - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
24.03.24 ?? |
1. round | Kalluri Laalitya (IND) (1359) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | Sharm El Sheikh VIII qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||
17.03.24 ?? |
1. round | Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | Sharm El Sheikh VII qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gouws Christine (JAR) | 0 | 6 (6) | 4 | ||||||||||
10.03.24 08:30 |
1. round | Galdano Laura (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | Sharm El Sheikh VI qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
03.03.24 09:00 |
1. round | Thorne Sofia Jane (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | Sharm El Sheikh V qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
25.02.24 11:00 |
1. round | Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | W | Sharm El Sheikh IV qualification |
hard | I | |||
Jacobs Lauryn (USA) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||
18.02.24 08:00 |
1. round | Boyden Melissa (NLD) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | Sharm El Sheikh III qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||
03.12.23 09:30 |
1. round | Lekomtseva Ustiniya (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | L | Sharm El Sheikh XXIII qualification |
hard | I | |||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
26.11.23 11:00 |
1. round | Danilova Olga (CYP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | Sharm El Sheikh XXII qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||
13.11.23 13:30 |
1. round | Trunet Juliette (FRA) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | L | Sharm El Sheikh XX qualification |
hard | I | |||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) [8] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||||||
14.08.23 07:00 |
1. round | Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | W | Ust-Kamenogorsk I qualification |
hard | I | |||
Asimova Shakhzoda (RUS) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||
07.08.23 06:00 |
1. round | Amangazhiyeva Danaiya (KAZ) | 2 | 7 | 6 | L | Ust-Kamenogorsk qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gurianova Elizaveta (RUS) | 0 | 5 | 0 |