member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options »

Ureke Anna (781) / Russia
Anna Ureke matches: 39
won: 19
percentage: 48.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 7
loss that outsider: 13
winnings that favourite: 17
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 92.9 %
reliability that favourite: 70.8 %
latest matches for selected request
23.10.19
14:25
1. round Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 1 6 2 L 9.00 Tabarka XXXIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (671) ret. 0 4 0 1.04
17.10.19
10:30
eight-final Traversi Costanza (ITA) (1213) 2 7 1 6 L 5.00 Tabarka XXXII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (682) 1 6 (3) 6 3 1.14
15.10.19
11:00
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) (682) 2 6 3 6 W 1.05 Tabarka XXXII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Intert Sophia (DEU) (1104) 1 3 6 0 6.00
11.10.19
08:10
quarter-final Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) (828) 2 7 6 L 1.71 Telavi (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (693) 0 5 2 1.95
10.10.19
08:10
eight-final Ureke Anna (RUS) (693) 2 6 6 6 W 1.18 Telavi (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1240) 1 7 (7) 0 1 4.00
08.10.19
10:10
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) (693) 2 6 6 W 1.31 Telavi (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) (1094) 0 4 4 3.00
05.10.19
13:30
quarter-final Pachkaleva Taisya (RUS) (831) 2 7 4 7 L 1.97 Chornomorsk
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (681) 1 5 6 5 1.69
03.10.19
11:05
eight-final Ureke Anna (RUS) (681) 2 7 6 W 1.60 Chornomorsk
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kolb Nadya (UKR) (1139) 0 5 4 2.20
01.10.19
12:20
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) (681) 2 6 6 W 1.09 Chornomorsk
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Toma Maria (ROU) (1205) 0 3 4 5.41
24.09.19
17:10
eight-final Marchetti Giorgia (ITA) (908) 2 6 6 L 1.65 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (638) 0 1 4 2.04
23.09.19
14:00
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) (663) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pezzulla Alessandra (ITA) 0 1 0 8.26
15.09.19
10:30
final Pigato Lisa (ITA) (1025) 1 6 2 L 1.66 Tabarka XXVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (674) ret. 0 0 0 2.01
14.09.19
10:30
semi-final Ureke Anna (RUS) (674) 2 3 7 7 W 1.98 Tabarka XXVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kordolaimi Eleni (GRC) (591) 1 6 5 6 (5) 1.67
13.09.19
10:30
quarter-final Ureke Anna (RUS) (674) 2 6 6 W 1.25 Tabarka XXVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalva Bhuvana (IND) (963) 0 0 2 3.65
12.09.19
13:35
eight-final Ureke Anna (RUS) (674) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Tabarka XXVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shaik Humera Begum (IND) 0 4 1 6.72
10.09.19
10:40
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) (674) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Tabarka XXVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gadient Nicole (CHE) (1158) 0 1 4 3.29
06.09.19
11:30
quarter-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) (879) 2 6 6 L 1.82 Bucha
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (662) 0 3 2 1.82
05.09.19
10:00
eight-final Ureke Anna (RUS) (662) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Bucha
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1243) 0 2 1 5.40
04.09.19
12:45
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) (662) 2 6 7 W 1.80 Bucha
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kolb Nadya (UKR) (1139) 0 3 5 1.85
27.08.19
06:40
1. round Sheng Yuqi (CHN) (1018) 2 6 6 L 2.92 Almaty
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ureke Anna (RUS) (662) 0 2 1 1.35
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+