member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options »

Glaude Laure Line / Belgium
Laure Line Glaude matches: 26
won: 12
percentage: 46.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 10
winnings that favourite: 5
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 76.9 %
reliability that favourite: 83.3 %
latest matches for selected request
09.02.20
??
1. round Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 2 6 6 10 L Antalya VI
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 1 3 7 2
03.02.20
08:00
2. round Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (GBR) 2 6 6 L 1.78 Antalya V
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 2 4 1.88
27.01.20
08:00
2. round Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 2 6 6 L 1.82 Antalya IV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 3 2 1.81
26.01.20
08:00
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 1 W Antalya IV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Karadag Elif Sanem (TUR) ret. 0
21.01.20
08:00
eight-final Dessolis Barbara (ITA) 2 7 6 L 1.25 Antalya III
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 6 (6) 0 3.21
20.01.20
08:00
2. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 7 3 12 W 1.63 Antalya III
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1168) 1 6 (4) 6 10 2.08
19.01.20
??
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W Antalya III
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Simonenko Maria (RUS) 0 3 2
16.01.20
08:00
eight-final Njiric Silvia (HRV) (608) 2 6 6 L 1.01 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 1 2 8.26
15.01.20
08:00
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W 1.82 Antalya II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 2 3 1.82
14.01.20
08:00
eight-final Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 2 6 10 W 2.90 Antalya II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) 1 6 2 3 1.34
13.01.20
08:00
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W Antalya II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 0 2 4
08.01.20
09:10
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (664) 2 2 6 6 L 1.02 Antalya
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 1 6 2 0 9.13
28.08.19
12:50
1. round Herrmann Sina (DEU) (1112) 2 6 6 L 1.06 Haren
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 0 2 6.68
27.08.19
11:00
eight-final Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W 1.68 Haren
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa (DEU) 0 2 2 1.96
26.08.19
11:00
2. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W 1.73 Haren
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Husak Regina (NLD) 0 3 2 1.88
25.08.19
??
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W Haren
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Wagemaker Sophie (NLD) 0 2 3
21.08.19
09:30
1. round Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (593) 2 6 6 L 1.01 Wanfercee-Baulet
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 1 0 11.00
20.08.19
09:30
eight-final Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W 6.77 Wanfercee-Baulet
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jones Giorgie (AUS) (1183) 0 4 1 1.05
19.08.19
11:00
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 W 3.81 Wanfercee-Baulet
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) 0 1 2 1.19
05.08.19
12:35
1. round Melgers Annick (NLD) 2 7 6 L 1.03 Koksijde
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 5 4 7.48
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+