member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options »

Kommer Franziska (1102) / Germany
Franziska Kommer matches: 35
won: 16
percentage: 45.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 14
winnings that favourite: 6
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 73.7 %
reliability that favourite: 66.7 %
latest matches for selected request
10.06.19
16:00
eight-final Kruijer Nina (NLD) (1167) 2 7 5 10 L Kaltenkirchen
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 1 5 7 4
10.06.19
10:00
1. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 6 6 W Kaltenkirchen
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
0 1 2
26.04.19
09:30
quarter-final Herrmann Sina (DEU) 2 6 6 L 1.39 Antalya XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 0 3 1 2.55
25.04.19
09:40
eight-final Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 3 6 6 W 2.75 Antalya XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (1139) 1 6 0 3 1.35
24.04.19
09:10
1. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 6 7 W 1.16 Antalya XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bachanek Agata (POL) 0 2 6 (5) 4.80
16.04.19
11:00
eight-final Kubanova Karolina (CZE) (1163) 2 6 6 L 1.30 Antalya XIV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 0 3 4 2.94
15.04.19
09:00
1. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Antalya XIV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 0 3 2 5.54
28.03.19
13:15
eight-final Bencheikh Loudmilla (FRA) (555) 2 7 3 6 L 1.16 Tabarka III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 1 5 6 1 4.22
27.03.19
14:10
1. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 6 6 W 2.37 Tabarka III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brunskog Louise (SWE) (1145) 0 4 4 1.47
25.03.19
14:00
eight-final Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 4 7 10 W Tabarka III
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Giavazzi Valentina (ITA) 1 6 6 (3) 6
25.03.19
09:00
1. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 6 6 W 1.41 Tabarka III
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maquet Margaux (BEL) 0 3 3 2.54
20.03.19
11:40
1. round Stokke Melanie (NOR) (604) 2 6 6 L 1.08 Tabarka II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 0 1 4 7.00
18.03.19
15:00
eight-final Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 2 6 6 W Tabarka II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Melgers Annick (NLD) 0 2 1
18.03.19
11:00
1. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 1 6 1 W 1.02 Tabarka II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayari Mey (TUN) ret. 0 0 0 8.20
13.03.19
13:40
1. round Lodikova Daria (RUS) (698) 2 6 4 6 L 1.07 Tabarka I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 1 1 6 2 6.50
05.03.19
09:50
1. round Lazareva Margarita (RUS) (836) 2 6 6 L 1.60 Tabarka
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 0 2 0 2.06
21.01.19
10:00
1. round Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) (1089) 2 1 6 10 L 1.69 Stuttgart-Stammheim
qualification
indoors matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1102) 1 6 2 3 1.94
04.12.18
09:05
1. round Lodikova Daria (RUS) (526) 2 6 6 L 1.20 Monastir XIII
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1101) 0 3 0 3.88
28.11.18
10:45
1. round Titova Maria (RUS) (1139) 2 7 6 L 2.05 Monastir XII
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1100) 0 6 (3) 2 1.64
06.10.18
09:30
semi-final Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1108) 2 6 6 L 1.50 Sozopol
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1155) 0 3 2 2.50
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+