member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options »

Prisacariu Andreea (675) / Romania
Andreea Prisacariu matches: 18
won: 13
percentage: 72.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 2
winnings that favourite: 8
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 28.6 %
reliability that favourite: 72.7 %
latest matches for selected request
09.09.20
14:50
eight-final Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) /
Keller Nadine (CHE)
2 4 7 10 L 5.43 Varna
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
1 6 5 7 1.09
01.09.20
18:45
eight-final Samir Sandra (EGY) /
Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR)
2 4 7 10 L 2.68 Montemor-O-Novo
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jorge Francisca (PRT) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
1 6 6 (4) 4 1.41
07.03.20
11:30
final Herrmann Sina (DEU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 1 6 10 W 2.13 Monastir (III)
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB)
1 6 3 4 1.61
06.03.20
14:30
semi-final Herrmann Sina (DEU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 7 6 W 1.09 Monastir (III)
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) /
Morandais Anne-Sophie ()
0 5 4 5.91
05.03.20
14:00
quarter-final Herrmann Sina (DEU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
1 7 3 W 1.19 Monastir (III)
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) /
Saner Julita (SWE) ret.
0 6 (3) 0 3.98
04.03.20
14:30
eight-final Herrmann Sina (DEU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 2 10 W 1.31 Monastir (III)
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alexandre Da Rosa Karolayne (BRA) /
Crescenzi Giulia (ITA)
1 1 6 8 3.05
29.02.20
12:05
final Halemai Mylene (FRA) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.78 Monastir (II) III
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
0 3 4 1.88
28.02.20
13:30
semi-final Halemai Mylene (FRA) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 W 2.19 Monastir (II) III
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echeverria Alam Nadia (VEN) /
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU)
0 3 2 1.55
27.02.20
14:00
quarter-final Halemai Mylene (FRA) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
1 W 2.92 Monastir (II) III
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Monnet Carole (FRA) /
Wong Hong Yi Cody (HKG) ret.
0 1.35
25.02.20
12:40
eight-final Halemai Mylene (FRA) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 5 10 W 1.83 Monastir (II) III
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Ganz Fiona (CHE)
1 1 7 6 1.83
06.02.20
16:00
quarter-final Axyanova Alisa (RUS) /
Sevcikova Linda (CZE)
1 L 5.90 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) ret.
0 1.06
04.02.20
14:05
eight-final Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 3 6 10 W 1.18 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Baykal Beyda (TUR)
1 6 2 3 3.95
30.01.20
13:15
eight-final Okuno Ayaka (JPN) /
Steur Julyette (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.80 Antalya IV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
0 2 2 1.83
25.01.20
12:00
final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 7 7 W 2.07 Antalya III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Njiric Silvia (HRV)
0 5 5 1.64
24.01.20
12:00
semi-final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 7 7 W 1.51 Antalya III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) /
Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR)
0 5 6 (4) 2.32
23.01.20
12:30
quarter-final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 7 6 W 1.52 Antalya III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
0 6 (7) 4 2.29
22.01.20
14:25
eight-final Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 4 10 W 4.81 Antalya III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) /
Wildgruber Anja (DEU)
1 3 6 7 1.13
14.11.19
15:45
eight-final Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
1 5 L 1.57 Monastir I
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makhorkina Anna (RUS) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) ret.
0 0 2.18
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+