Duelle
|
21.03.24 18:15 21.03.24,00:11 |
Krawietz Kevin (DEU) / Puetz Tim (DEU) |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) / Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) gewinnen (10.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) / Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
21.03.24 12:45 21.03.24,00:10 |
Clarke Jay (GBR) (358) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Bonsach Ganley Kane (ESP) gewinnt (7.51) |
-1 |
ITO |
Bonsach Ganley Kane (ESP) (1068) |
1 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
21.03.24 09:00 21.03.24,00:10 |
Pawelski Martyn (POL) (492) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Stanke Cedric (DEU) gewinnt (8.38) |
-1 |
ITO |
Stanke Cedric (DEU) (1776) |
0 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
21.03.24 03:55 21.03.24,00:11 |
Barry Monique (NZL) / Parnaby Alana (AUS) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Crossman Isabella (AUS) / Quigley Olivia (AUS) gewinnen (7.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Crossman Isabella (AUS) / Quigley Olivia (AUS) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
20.03.24 23:00 21.03.24,00:10 |
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) (381) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Tumasonis Gabriel Pascotto (BRA) gewinnt (9.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Tumasonis Gabriel Pascotto (BRA) (2027) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
20.03.24 18:25 20.03.24,07:58 |
Machac Tomas (CZE) (60) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Blanch Darwin (USA) gewinnt (13.10) |
-1 |
ITO |
Blanch Darwin (USA) (1034) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
20.03.24 12:30 20.03.24,07:58 |
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) (499) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP) gewinnt (8.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP) (1605) |
0 |
2 |
6 (4) |
|
|
|
20.03.24 11:30 20.03.24,07:58 |
Khamis Yusuf (EGY) (2025) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Khlyvniuk Maksym (UKR) gewinnt (9.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Khlyvniuk Maksym (UKR) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
20.03.24 11:00 20.03.24,07:59 |
Miceli Marco (ITA) (972) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Amiri Farzan (USA) gewinnt (11.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Amiri Farzan (USA) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
20.03.24 08:00 20.03.24,07:59 |
Topalova Gergana (BGR) (245) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Wiesenfeld Emma Fulvia (USA) gewinnt (9.02) |
-1 |
ITO |
Wiesenfeld Emma Fulvia (USA) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
19.03.24 18:15 19.03.24,10:29 |
Hietaranta Laura (FIN) / Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ladaga Auge Berta (ESP) / Madrid Natalia (ESP) gewinnen (11.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ladaga Auge Berta (ESP) / Madrid Natalia (ESP) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
19.03.24 15:25 19.03.24,10:29 |
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) / Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie (DEU) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Melosch Alicia (DEU) / Ronney Julia (USA) gewinnen (3.80) |
-1 |
ITO |
Melosch Alicia (DEU) / Ronney Julia (USA) |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
19.03.24 14:35 19.03.24,10:29 |
Lemaitre Tiphanie (FRA) / Matsuda Rinko (JPN) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Cvetkovic Kiara (CHE) / Kannan Annika (IND) gewinnen (7.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Cvetkovic Kiara (CHE) / Kannan Annika (IND) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
19.03.24 14:05 19.03.24,10:29 |
Klasen Anna (DEU) / Szabanin Natalia (HUN) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) / Liu Min (CHN) gewinnen (4.80) |
-1 |
ITO |
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) / Liu Min (CHN) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
19.03.24 13:00 19.03.24,10:29 |
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) / Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Gatell Marina (ESP) / Sala Sanchez Ivet (ESP) gewinnen (9.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Gatell Marina (ESP) / Sala Sanchez Ivet (ESP) |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
18.03.24 22:50 18.03.24,08:01 |
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY) (1432) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY) gewinnt (8.11) |
+ 7.11 |
ITO |
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) (177) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
18.03.24 16:05 18.03.24,08:01 |
Krunic Alexandra (SRB) (630) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Krunic Alexandra (SRB) gewinnt (5.02) |
+ 4.02 |
ITO |
Pera Bernarda (USA) (78) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
18.03.24 10:00 18.03.24,08:02 |
Forejtek Jonas (CZE) (420) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Wallner Mark (DEU) gewinnt (6.45) |
-1 |
ITO |
Wallner Mark (DEU) (1155) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
18.03.24 08:30 18.03.24,08:01 |
Kuznetsova Ekaterina (RUS) (1355) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Hamilton Reece Viola (USA) gewinnt (10.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Hamilton Reece Viola (USA) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
18.03.24 08:30 18.03.24,08:01 |
Grechkina Anastasia (RUS) (941) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Novak Nicol (CZE) gewinnt (9.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Novak Nicol (CZE) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 21:00 15.03.24,09:09 |
Farjat Tomas (ARG) / Ribero Franco (ARG) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Balao Juan Diego (URY) / Paysse Facundo (URY) gewinnen (11.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Balao Juan Diego (URY) / Paysse Facundo (URY) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 18:00 16.03.24,05:41 |
Cash Julian (GBR) / Galloway Robert (USA) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) / Safiullin Roman (RUS) gewinnen (3.89) |
stor. |
ITO |
Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) / Safiullin Roman (RUS) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.03.24 15:00 16.03.24,05:40 |
Joint Maya (AUS) (331) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) gewinnt (5.10) |
-1 |
ITO |
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) (471) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 13:05 16.03.24,05:41 |
Lanik Tomas (SVK) / Puskar Samuel (SVK) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Skorilas Alexandros (GRC) / Thanos Aristotelis (GRC) gewinnen (2.33) |
-1 |
ITO |
Skorilas Alexandros (GRC) / Thanos Aristotelis (GRC) |
0 |
6 (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 09:30 16.03.24,05:41 |
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) (510) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Buchwald Helena (DEU) gewinnt (4.90) |
-1 |
ITO |
Buchwald Helena (DEU) (1216) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 09:00 16.03.24,05:41 |
Helgo Malene (NOR) (517) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Hossam Salah Jana (EGY) gewinnt (5.45) |
-1 |
ITO |
Hossam Salah Jana (EGY) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
15.03.24 18:30 15.03.24,09:09 |
Hilderbrand Trey (USA) / Kumar Pranav (USA) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Gomez Osorio Aydan () / Pignaton Lucca C (BRA) gewinnen (5.80) |
-1 |
ITO |
Gomez Osorio Aydan () / Pignaton Lucca C (BRA) |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
15.03.24 14:30 15.03.24,09:09 |
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) / Paszek Tamira (AUT) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Chiu Britney (USA) / Plaza Araujo Luana (BRA) gewinnen (7.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Chiu Britney (USA) / Plaza Araujo Luana (BRA) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
15.03.24 14:00 15.03.24,09:08 |
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (276) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Goncalves Ceolin Joao Vitor (BRA) gewinnt (8.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Goncalves Ceolin Joao Vitor (BRA) (1410) |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
15.03.24 09:30 15.03.24,09:08 |
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) (510) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) gewinnt (8.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) |
1 |
2 |
7 (4) |
4 |
|
|
14.03.24 19:00 14.03.24,10:17 |
Sinner Jannik (ITA) (3) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) gewinnt (6.53) |
-1 |
ITO |
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) (32) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
14.03.24 15:30 14.03.24,10:17 |
Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) (287) |
2 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
Mbithi Mwendwa (USA) gewinnt (8.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Mbithi Mwendwa (USA) (1345) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
14.03.24 14:30 14.03.24,10:17 |
Pecotic Matija (HRV) (479) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Gomez Osorio Aydan () gewinnt (11.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Gomez Osorio Aydan () |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
14.03.24 12:30 14.03.24,10:18 |
Masur Daniel (DEU) (379) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Olivetti Albano (FRA) gewinnt (5.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Olivetti Albano (FRA) (1489) |
0 |
6 (4) |
3 |
|
|
|
14.03.24 11:00 14.03.24,10:18 |
Glinka Daniil (EST) (469) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Steinegger Yannik (CHE) gewinnt (5.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Steinegger Yannik (CHE) (931) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 19:05 12.03.24,10:32 |
Ruud Casper (NOR) (9) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Ruud Casper (NOR) gewinnt (1.40) |
+ 0.4 |
ITO |
Monfils Gael (FRA) (54) |
1 |
6 |
6 (3) |
4 |
|
|
13.03.24 15:30 13.03.24,08:57 |
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) (530) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
Tosetto Rafael (BRA) gewinnt (4.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Tosetto Rafael (BRA) (993) |
1 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
13.03.24 15:30 13.03.24,08:57 |
Pereira Jose (BRA) (561) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ferreira Rafael (2007) (BRA) gewinnt (9.32) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ferreira Rafael (2007) (BRA) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 14:00 13.03.24,08:57 |
Wessels Louis (DEU) (383) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA) gewinnt (4.97) |
-1 |
ITO |
Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA) (1224) |
0 |
6 (5) |
1 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 14:00 13.03.24,08:57 |
Nunez Daniel Antonio (CHL) (903) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Almeida Junior Eugenio (BRA) gewinnt (10.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Almeida Junior Eugenio (BRA) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 10:30 13.03.24,08:57 |
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) (322) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) gewinnt (3.07) |
+ 2.07 |
ITO |
Marchenko Illya (UKR) (228) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
12.03.24 22:40 12.03.24,10:32 |
Zverev Alexander (DEU) (6) |
2 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
De Minaur Alex (AUS) gewinnt (1.90) |
-1 |
ITO |
De Minaur Alex (AUS) (10) |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
12.03.24 19:05 12.03.24,10:32 |
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) (32) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) gewinnt (2.62) |
+ 1.62 |
ITO |
Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC) (11) |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
12.03.24 14:40 12.03.24,10:32 |
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) (177) |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) gewinnt (1.90) |
-1 |
ITO |
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) (217) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
12.03.24 14:30 12.03.24,10:32 |
Mager Gianluca (ITA) (255) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Mager Gianluca (ITA) gewinnt (2.04) |
+ 1.04 |
ITO |
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) (159) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
12.03.24 02:00 11.03.24,07:19 |
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA) (123) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA) gewinnt (20.90) |
+ 19.9 |
ITO |
Djokovic Novak (SRB) (1) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
11.03.24 19:05 11.03.24,07:21 |
Gauff Cori (USA) (3) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) gewinnt (7.76) |
-1 |
ITO |
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (53) |
0 |
2 |
6 (5) |
|
|
|
11.03.24 18:05 11.03.24,07:22 |
Corley Ivana (USA) (1253) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Fuenzalida Higareda Maria Dominique (MEX) gewinnt (6.80) |
-1 |
ITO |
Fuenzalida Higareda Maria Dominique (MEX) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
11.03.24 17:30 11.03.24,07:18 |
Kuwata Hiroko (JPN) (530) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Senties Ximena (MEX) gewinnt (13.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Senties Ximena (MEX) (1216) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11.03.24 10:00 11.03.24,07:22 |
Scott Katrina (USA) (479) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Bochoradze Anna (GEO) gewinnt (11.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Bochoradze Anna (GEO) (1355) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
10.03.24 23:00 10.03.24,10:48 |
Sinner Jannik (ITA) (3) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) gewinnt (9.30) |
-1 |
ITO |
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) (25) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
10.03.24 14:45 10.03.24,10:49 |
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA) (299) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Szoke Adam Gabor (HUN) gewinnt (9.95) |
-1 |
ITO |
Szoke Adam Gabor (HUN) |
0 |
6 (7) |
1 |
|
|
|
10.03.24 13:45 10.03.24,10:49 |
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) (334) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Kincses Kolos (HUN) gewinnt (7.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kincses Kolos (HUN) |
0 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
10.03.24 13:10 10.03.24,10:49 |
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (315) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Butvilas Edas (LTU) gewinnt (3.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Butvilas Edas (LTU) (633) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
10.03.24 11:20 10.03.24,10:48 |
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) (397) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Meszaros Patrik (HUN) gewinnt (8.06) |
-1 |
ITO |
Meszaros Patrik (HUN) (1921) |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
10.03.24 00:15 09.03.24,10:54 |
Djokovic Novak (SRB) (1) |
2 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) gewinnt (22.70) |
-1 |
ITO |
Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) (69) |
1 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
09.03.24 21:55 09.03.24,10:55 |
Dimitrov Grigor (BGR) (13) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Muller Alexandre (FRA) gewinnt (5.53) |
-1 |
ITO |
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (88) |
0 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
09.03.24 20:05 09.03.24,10:55 |
Gauff Cori (USA) (3) |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Burel Clara (FRA) gewinnt (6.10) |
-1 |
ITO |
Burel Clara (FRA) (47) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
6 (4) |
|
|
09.03.24 20:00 09.03.24,10:54 |
Humbert Ugo (FRA) (14) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Kypson Patrick (USA) gewinnt (5.01) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kypson Patrick (USA) (151) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
09.03.24 12:00 09.03.24,10:55 |
Grant Tyra Caterina (USA) / Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Kotliar Yelyzaveta (UKR) / Sushkova Antonina (UKR) gewinnen (5.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kotliar Yelyzaveta (UKR) / Sushkova Antonina (UKR) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 22:40 08.03.24,09:58 |
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (5) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Murray Andy (GBR) gewinnt (5.03) |
-1 |
ITO |
Murray Andy (GBR) (61) |
0 |
6 (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 21:30 08.03.24,09:58 |
Zverev Alexander (DEU) (6) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
O'Connell Christopher (AUS) gewinnt (5.59) |
-1 |
ITO |
O'Connell Christopher (AUS) (66) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 20:10 08.03.24,09:58 |
Sinner Jannik (ITA) (3) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) gewinnt (8.78) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) (99) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 20:10 08.03.24,09:58 |
Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) (31) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Lestienne Constant (FRA) gewinnt (4.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Lestienne Constant (FRA) (100) |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 20:10 08.03.24,09:58 |
De Minaur Alex (AUS) (10) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Daniel Taro (JPN) gewinnt (8.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Daniel Taro (JPN) (76) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 12:30 07.03.24,10:17 |
Elias Gastao (PRT) (292) |
1 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
Nakagawa Naoki (JPN) gewinnt (3.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Nakagawa Naoki (JPN) (378) |
0 |
6 (4) |
7 |
3 |
|
|
07.03.24 20:20 07.03.24,10:17 |
Virtanen Otto (FIN) (126) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ilkel Cem (TUR) gewinnt (3.90) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ilkel Cem (TUR) (318) |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
07.03.24 15:00 07.03.24,10:17 |
Habib Hady (LBN) (309) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Rocha Francisco (PRT) gewinnt (4.53) |
-1 |
ITO |
Rocha Francisco (PRT) (926) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
07.03.24 12:05 07.03.24,10:16 |
Masur Daniel (DEU) (379) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Gea Arthur (FRA) gewinnt (2.72) |
-1 |
ITO |
Gea Arthur (FRA) (457) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
07.03.24 11:55 07.03.24,10:16 |
Majchrzak Kamil (POL) (440) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Pichler David (AUT) gewinnt (8.37) |
-1 |
ITO |
Pichler David (AUT) (579) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
06.03.24 23:45 06.03.24,10:03 |
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) (127) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Prado Angelo Juan Carlos (BOL) gewinnt (4.21) |
-1 |
ITO |
Prado Angelo Juan Carlos (BOL) (613) |
0 |
6 (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
06.03.24 22:15 06.03.24,10:03 |
Monteiro Thiago (BRA) (113) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Aboian Valerio (ARG) gewinnt (6.35) |
-1 |
ITO |
Aboian Valerio (ARG) (478) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
06.03.24 20:05 06.03.24,10:03 |
O'Connell Christopher (AUS) (66) |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
O'Connell Christopher (AUS) gewinnt (4.07) |
+ 3.07 |
ITO |
Draper Jack (GBR) (37) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
06.03.24 14:00 06.03.24,10:03 |
Torres Fernandez Benjamín Ignacio (CHL) (1535) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Bojicic Ono Luka (BRA) gewinnt (6.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Bojicic Ono Luka (BRA) |
1 |
7 (2) |
3 |
2 |
|
|
06.03.24 14:00 06.03.24,10:03 |
Wessels Louis (DEU) (383) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho Luis Felipe (BRA) gewinnt (7.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho Luis Felipe (BRA) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 23:00 05.03.24,20:24 |
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) (592) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) gewinnt (2.05) |
-1 |
ITO |
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (439) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 22:25 05.03.24,20:24 |
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) (336) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) gewinnt (2.45) |
+ 1.45 |
ITO |
Cecchinato Marco (ITA) (219) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 21:25 05.03.24,20:23 |
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) (159) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) gewinnt (3.22) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) (645) |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 20:40 05.03.24,20:23 |
Draxl Liam (CAN) (303) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Bicknell Blaise (JAM) gewinnt (2.31) |
-1 |
ITO |
Bicknell Blaise (JAM) (314) |
1 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
05.03.24 19:05 05.03.24,17:52 |
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA) (65) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Broady Liam (GBR) gewinnt (1.86) |
-1 |
ITO |
Broady Liam (GBR) (128) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
01.03.24 16:45 01.03.24,10:57 |
Humbert Ugo (FRA) (18) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Humbert Ugo (FRA) gewinnt (3.40) |
+ 2.4 |
ITO |
Medvedev Daniil (RUS) (4) |
0 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
01.03.24 16:25 01.03.24,10:58 |
Boskovic Lea (HRV) (221) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) gewinnt (3.05) |
-1 |
ITO |
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) (272) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
01.03.24 14:05 01.03.24,10:57 |
Bublik Alexander (KAZ) (23) |
1 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Bublik Alexander (KAZ) gewinnt (3.81) |
+ 2.81 |
ITO |
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (5) |
0 |
7 (4) |
6 (5) |
5 |
|
|
01.03.24 12:10 01.03.24,10:58 |
Tabacco Giorgio (ITA) (708) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Tabacco Giorgio (ITA) gewinnt (2.25) |
+ 1.25 |
ITO |
Knaff Alex (LUX) (504) |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
01.03.24 11:00 01.03.24,10:58 |
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) (243) |
2 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) gewinnt (1.99) |
+ 0.99 |
ITO |
Anderson Robin (USA) (347) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
|