logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERCZY: Tenis statystyki | Tenis live
Mecze |
||||||||||
28.03.24 13:00 27.03.24,20:13 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
28.03.24 11:30 27.03.24,20:12 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
28.03.24 10:00 27.03.24,20:12 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
28.03.24 09:00 27.03.24,20:11 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
28.03.24 09:00 27.03.24,20:12 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
27.03.24 11:30 26.03.24,20:49 |
Rossi Leonardo (ITA) (793) | 1 | 6 | 3 | Bondioli Federico (ITA) wygra (1.57) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Bondioli Federico (ITA) (911) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
27.03.24 04:35 25.03.24,20:41 |
Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) (138) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) wygra (1.73) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) (100) | 1 | 7 (2) | 4 | 6 (5) | ||||||
27.03.24 04:10 25.03.24,20:40 |
Saigo Rina (JPN) (426) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kuramochi Miho (JPN) wygra (1.57) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kuramochi Miho (JPN) (392) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
27.03.24 03:20 26.03.24,20:50 |
Saito Sara (JPN) (246) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Saito Sara (JPN) wygra (1.79) |
+ 0.79 | ITO | |||
Shibahara Ena (JPN) (383) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
26.03.24 11:30 25.03.24,20:40 |
Bradshaw Jacob (AUS) (623) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Bradshaw Jacob (AUS) wygra (1.58) |
+ 0.58 | ITO | ||
Tkemaladze Zura (GEO) (712) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.24 11:00 25.03.24,20:41 |
Radisic Nika (SVN) (389) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Radisic Nika (SVN) wygra (1.82) |
+ 0.82 | ITO | |||
Szabanin Natalia (HUN) (572) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
26.03.24 10:00 25.03.24,20:41 |
Rodionova Arina (AUS) (104) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Rodionova Arina (AUS) wygra (1.56) |
+ 0.56 | ITO | ||
Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (188) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.24 21:20 24.03.24,19:49 |
Taberner Carlos (ESP) (407) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Rincon Daniel (ESP) wygra (1.84) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Rincon Daniel (ESP) (211) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.24 16:40 24.03.24,19:46 |
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) (160) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) wygra (1.60) |
+ 0.6 | ITO | ||
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) (321) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.24 13:55 24.03.24,19:46 |
Passaro Francesco (ITA) (227) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | Piros Zsombor (HUN) wygra (1.70) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Piros Zsombor (HUN) (108) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.24 10:05 24.03.24,19:49 |
Geerts Michael (BEL) (296) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Ymer Elias (SWE) wygra (1.51) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Ymer Elias (SWE) (178) | 0 | 4 | 6 (2) | |||||||
25.03.24 10:05 24.03.24,19:49 |
Furness Evan (FRA) (602) | 1 | 7 | 0 | Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) wygra (1.71) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) (241) | 0 | 6 (7) | 0 | |||||||
24.03.24 09:00 23.03.24,20:24 |
Ursu Vadym (UKR) (425) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ursu Vadym (UKR) wygra (1.71) |
+ 0.71 | ITO | |||
Van Wyk Kris (JAR) (416) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.03.24 08:30 23.03.24,20:23 |
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) (311) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) wygra (1.62) |
+ 0.62 | ITO | |||
Schwaerzler Joel (AUT) (1061) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
24.03.24 03:00 23.03.24,20:23 |
Boyer Tristan (USA) (230) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Boyer Tristan (USA) wygra (1.64) |
+ 0.64 | ITO | |||
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) (237) | 0 | 6 (6) | 2 | |||||||
24.03.24 03:00 22.03.24,20:37 |
Boulter Katie (GBR) (30) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Boulter Katie (GBR) wygra (2.09) |
+ 1.09 | ITO | |||
Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) (13) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
23.03.24 13:20 22.03.24,20:37 |
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) (213) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Forejtek Jonas (CZE) wygra (1.90) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Forejtek Jonas (CZE) (421) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
23.03.24 09:00 22.03.24,20:37 |
Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Boisson Lois (FRA) wygra (1.55) |
+ 0.55 | ITO | |||
Monnet Carole (FRA) (195) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.03.24 09:00 22.03.24,20:36 |
Palosi Stefan (ROU) (892) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Oliel Yshai (ISR) wygra (1.58) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Oliel Yshai (ISR) (409) | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
23.03.24 ?? 22.03.24,20:37 |
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) (237) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Dellien Murkel (BOL) wygra (1.62) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Dellien Murkel (BOL) (229) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.24 15:15 21.03.24,21:13 |
Arnaboldi Federico (ITA) (586) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Oradini Giovanni (ITA) wygra (1.61) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) (373) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
22.03.24 11:30 21.03.24,21:14 |
Noguchi Rio (JPN) (362) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Saville Luke (AUS) wygra (1.64) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Saville Luke (AUS) (306) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
22.03.24 11:00 21.03.24,21:14 |
Rocha Henrique (PRT) (248) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Albot Radu (MDA) wygra (1.53) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Albot Radu (MDA) (155) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
22.03.24 09:00 21.03.24,21:13 |
Leykina Polina (RUS) (806) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) wygra (1.70) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) (911) | 1 | 7 (6) | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.24 13:25 20.03.24,21:45 |
Andreev Adrian (BGR) (254) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Dodig Matej (HRV) wygra (1.62) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Dodig Matej (HRV) (422) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.24 11:00 20.03.24,21:39 |
Palosi Stefan (ROU) (892) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Pennaforti Gabriele (ITA) wygra (1.90) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Pennaforti Gabriele (ITA) (534) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
21.03.24 10:30 20.03.24,21:43 |
Kuczer Daria (POL) (1106) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kuczer Daria (POL) wygra (1.72) |
+ 0.72 | ITO | |||
Kim Yujin (KOR) (1282) | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
21.03.24 09:30 20.03.24,21:41 |
Papamichail Despina (GRC) (260) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Lukas Tena (HRV) wygra (1.62) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Lukas Tena (HRV) (203) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.24 09:00 20.03.24,21:43 |
Tkemaladze Zura (GEO) (712) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tkemaladze Zura (GEO) wygra (1.78) |
+ 0.78 | ITO | |||
Andre Seydina (SEN) (839) | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
20.03.24 18:10 19.03.24,23:18 |
Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP) (152) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP) wygra (1.52) |
+ 0.52 | ITO | |||
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) (176) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
20.03.24 17:00 19.03.24,23:19 |
Thompson Jordan (AUS) (34) | Thompson Jordan (AUS) wygra (1.69) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Borges Nuno (PRT) (61) | ||||||||||
20.03.24 16:15 19.03.24,23:17 |
Thanos Aristotelis (GRC) (1439) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | Kimhi Orel (ISR) wygra (1.52) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Kimhi Orel (ISR) (438) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 5 | ||||||
20.03.24 16:05 18.03.24,20:24 |
Zhu Lin (CHN) (63) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Bouzkova Marie (CZE) wygra (1.51) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Bouzkova Marie (CZE) (39) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
20.03.24 16:05 18.03.24,20:24 |
Giorgi Camila (ITA) (107) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Frech Magdalena (POL) wygra (1.74) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Frech Magdalena (POL) (47) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
20.03.24 12:00 19.03.24,23:17 |
Beckley Alec (JAR) (753) | Gentzsch Tom (DEU) wygra (1.57) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Gentzsch Tom (DEU) (544) | ||||||||||
20.03.24 11:00 19.03.24,23:18 |
Pecci Alessandro (ITA) (782) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Pecci Alessandro (ITA) wygra (1.61) |
+ 0.61 | ITO | ||
Madarasz Gergely (HUN) (810) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.24 22:25 18.03.24,20:24 |
Tsurenko Lesya (UKR) (40) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tsurenko Lesya (UKR) wygra (1.60) |
+ 0.6 | ITO | ||
Linette Magda (POL) (55) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.24 13:50 18.03.24,20:24 |
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (353) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Martineau Matteo (FRA) wygra (1.58) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Martineau Matteo (FRA) (187) | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
19.03.24 06:30 18.03.24,20:24 |
Yin Bang Shuo (TAI) (833) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Yin Bang Shuo (TAI) wygra (1.62) |
+ 0.62 | ITO | |||
Kawachi Kazuma (JPN) (1106) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
18.03.24 11:40 17.03.24,19:55 |
Erhard Mathys (FRA) (327) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Erhard Mathys (FRA) wygra (1.84) |
+ 0.84 | ITO | |||
Picchione Andrea (ITA) (500) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
17.03.24 16:35 16.03.24,23:04 |
Barreto Sanchez Diego Augusto (ESP) (622) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Barreto Sanchez Diego Augusto (ESP) wygra (1.58) |
+ 0.58 | ITO | |||
Chappell Nick (USA) (424) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
17.03.24 15:25 16.03.24,23:03 |
Kuhn Nicola (DEU) (589) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Gill Felix (GBR) wygra (1.71) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Gill Felix (GBR) (331) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.24 09:00 16.03.24,23:04 |
Ursu Vadym (UKR) (431) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Ursu Vadym (UKR) wygra (1.86) |
+ 0.86 | ITO | |||
Van Wyk Kris (JAR) (415) | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
16.03.24 13:00 15.03.24,19:55 |
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (498) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Glinka Daniil (EST) wygra (1.83) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Glinka Daniil (EST) (469) | 0 | 6 (2) | 4 | |||||||
16.03.24 09:00 15.03.24,19:56 |
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) (603) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | Oliel Yshai (ISR) wygra (2.05) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Oliel Yshai (ISR) (408) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 (3) | ||||||
15.03.24 14:15 14.03.24,20:33 |
Alcala Gurri Max (ESP) (694) | 2 | 7 | 6 | La Vela Giuseppe (ITA) wygra (1.96) |
-1 | ITO | |||
La Vela Giuseppe (ITA) (741) | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
15.03.24 12:10 14.03.24,20:34 |
Blockx Alexander (BEL) (307) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Blockx Alexander (BEL) wygra (1.67) |
+ 0.67 | ITO | |||
Ritschard Alexander (CHE) (198) | 0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
15.03.24 08:30 14.03.24,20:33 |
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (240) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Dinu Cristina (ROU) wygra (1.66) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Dinu Cristina (ROU) (229) | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | |||||||
15.03.24 02:00 14.03.24,20:34 |
Shiraishi Hikaru (JPN) (583) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Shiraishi Hikaru (JPN) wygra (1.77) |
+ 0.77 | ITO | ||
Mochizuki Yuki (JPN) (510) | 1 | 3 | 7 (5) | 3 | ||||||
14.03.24 19:00 13.03.24,20:43 |
Kostyuk Marta (UKR) (32) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Kostyuk Marta (UKR) wygra (1.73) |
+ 0.73 | ITO | |||
Potapova Anastasia (RUS) (33) | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
14.03.24 17:20 13.03.24,20:42 |
Heide Gustavo (BRA) (240) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Heide Gustavo (BRA) wygra (1.58) |
+ 0.58 | ITO | |||
Collarini Andrea (ARG) (283) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
14.03.24 11:30 13.03.24,20:43 |
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) (386) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) wygra (1.70) |
+ 0.7 | ITO | |||
Echeverria John (ESP) (587) | 0 | 4 | 6 (1) | |||||||
14.03.24 11:00 13.03.24,20:42 |
Dodig Matej (HRV) (421) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Dodig Matej (HRV) wygra (1.55) |
+ 0.55 | ITO | |||
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR) (790) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
14.03.24 02:00 13.03.24,20:42 |
Xiao Linang (CHN) (718) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Xiao Linang (CHN) wygra (1.80) |
+ 0.8 | ITO | |||
Saitoh Keisuke (JPN) (974) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
13.03.24 11:10 12.03.24,20:33 |
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) (243) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) wygra (1.73) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) (157) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
13.03.24 08:00 12.03.24,20:33 |
Gima Sebastian (ROU) (453) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Gima Sebastian (ROU) wygra (1.57) |
+ 0.57 | ITO | |||
Slump Stijn (NLD) (1072) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
13.03.24 06:45 12.03.24,20:32 |
Isomura Kokoro (JPN) (778) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | Isomura Kokoro (JPN) wygra (1.73) |
+ 0.73 | ITO | ||
Kikuchi Yuta (JPN) (1651) | 1 | 6 | 6 (3) | 1 | ||||||
13.03.24 05:00 12.03.24,20:31 |
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) (316) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) wygra (1.56) |
+ 0.56 | ITO | ||
Okuwaki Rinon (JPN) (1015) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.24 02:00 12.03.24,20:33 |
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) (616) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) wygra (1.57) |
+ 0.57 | ITO | ||
Matsuoka Hayato (JPN) (967) | 1 | 6 | 6 (6) | 1 | ||||||
12.03.24 21:05 11.03.24,20:51 |
Kostyuk Marta (UKR) (32) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) wygra (1.73) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) (24) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
12.03.24 19:05 11.03.24,20:51 |
Potapova Anastasia (RUS) (33) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | Paolini Jasmine (ITA) wygra (1.73) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (14) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.24 18:15 11.03.24,20:49 |
Passaro Francesco (ITA) (233) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Dellien Murkel (BOL) wygra (1.71) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Dellien Murkel (BOL) (247) | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
12.03.24 14:00 11.03.24,20:49 |
Zhu Michael (USA) (846) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | Zhu Michael (USA) wygra (1.76) |
+ 0.76 | ITO | ||
Lopez Noah (CHE) (1019) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 (0) | ||||||
12.03.24 02:15 10.03.24,20:32 |
Sakkari Maria (GRC) (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Sakkari Maria (GRC) wygra (1.60) |
+ 0.6 | ITO | |||
Garcia Caroline (FRA) (26) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
11.03.24 21:50 10.03.24,20:33 |
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) (12) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kasatkina Darya (RUS) wygra (1.77) |
+ 0.77 | ITO | ||
Stephens Sloane A. (USA) (44) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.24 19:00 10.03.24,20:32 |
Monfils Gael (FRA) (54) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | Monfils Gael (FRA) wygra (1.81) |
+ 0.81 | ITO | ||
Norrie Cameron (GBR) (28) | 1 | 7 (5) | 6 (5) | 3 | ||||||
11.03.24 10:20 10.03.24,20:33 |
Vlckova Karolina (CZE) (1254) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Morreale Lavinia (DEU) wygra (1.55) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Morreale Lavinia (DEU) (1329) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
11.03.24 10:10 10.03.24,20:33 |
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) (1025) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Sevcikova Linda (CZE) wygra (1.64) |
+ 0.64 | ITO | |||
Luciano Lavinia (ITA) | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.24 05:15 09.03.24,20:35 |
Monfils Gael (FRA) (54) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Hurkacz Hubert (POL) wygra (1.55) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Hurkacz Hubert (POL) (8) | 1 | 0 | 7 (5) | 2 | ||||||
10.03.24 01:30 09.03.24,20:34 |
Svitolina Elina (UKR) (17) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Svitolina Elina (UKR) wygra (1.50) |
+ 0.5 | ITO | ||
Siniakova Katerina (CZE) (41) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
09.03.24 20:05 08.03.24,22:13 |
Raducanu Emma (GBR) (250) | 1 | 4 | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) wygra (2.26) |
-1 | ITO | ||||
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (31) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.03.24 04:45 08.03.24,22:12 |
Noskova Linda (CZE) (29) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Noskova Linda (CZE) wygra (1.51) |
+ 0.51 | ITO | |||
Giorgi Camila (ITA) (106) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
08.03.24 21:55 06.03.24,20:39 |
Shnaider Diana (RUS) (74) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Shnaider Diana (RUS) wygra (1.76) |
+ 0.76 | ITO | ||
Bogdan Ana (ROU) (65) | 1 | 7 | 6 (6) | 3 | ||||||
07.03.24 23:40 06.03.24,20:39 |
Townsend Taylor (USA) (77) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | Townsend Taylor (USA) wygra (1.75) |
+ 0.75 | ITO | ||
Linette Magda (POL) (54) | 1 | 6 | 6 (3) | 1 | ||||||
07.03.24 22:15 06.03.24,20:40 |
Safiullin Roman (RUS) (42) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | Safiullin Roman (RUS) wygra (1.59) |
+ 0.59 | ITO | ||
Evans Daniel (GBR) (45) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||
07.03.24 21:35 06.03.24,20:39 |
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) (159) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) wygra (1.72) |
+ 0.72 | ITO | |||
Mager Gianluca (ITA) (255) | 0 | 6 (10 | 1 | |||||||
07.03.24 20:05 06.03.24,20:40 |
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (53) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Frech Magdalena (POL) wygra (1.57) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Frech Magdalena (POL) (43) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
06.03.24 13:10 05.03.24,21:41 |
Mair Laura (ITA) (758) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Mair Laura (ITA) wygra (1.58) |
+ 0.58 | ITO | |||
Dapkute Iveta (LTU) (1294) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
06.03.24 09:55 05.03.24,21:40 |
Tabur Clement (FRA) (225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tabur Clement (FRA) wygra (1.67) |
+ 0.67 | ITO | |||
Casanova Hernan (ARG) (366) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
06.03.24 08:00 05.03.24,21:44 |
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (740) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Stamatova Julia (BGR) wygra (1.83) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Stamatova Julia (BGR) (685) | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
06.03.24 05:00 05.03.24,21:43 |
Yuan Chengyiyi (CHN) (689) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Yuan Chengyiyi (CHN) wygra (1.54) |
+ 0.54 | ITO | |||
Kinoshita Hayu (JPN) (824) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
06.03.24 01:45 05.03.24,21:42 |
Kudla Denis (USA) (179) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Nava Emilio (USA) wygra (1.77) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Nava Emilio (USA) (134) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.24 22:15 03.03.24,20:12 |
Hunter Storm (AUS) (122) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Hunter Storm (AUS) wygra (1.76) |
+ 0.76 | ITO | |||
Cristian Jaqueline (ROU) (75) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
04.03.24 22:15 03.03.24,20:12 |
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) (303) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) wygra (1.51) |
+ 0.51 | ITO | |||
Collarini Andrea (ARG) (284) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
04.03.24 12:50 03.03.24,20:11 |
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) (589) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Oliel Yshai (ISR) wygra (1.53) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Oliel Yshai (ISR) (420) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
04.03.24 10:00 03.03.24,20:12 |
Ren Yufei (CHN) (514) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | Ren Yufei (CHN) wygra (1.60) |
+ 0.6 | ITO | ||
Dal Selina (DEU) (688) | 1 | 6 (7) | 6 | 5 | ||||||
04.03.24 10:00 03.03.24,20:12 |
Ilkel Cem (TUR) (318) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Marchenko Illya (UKR) wygra (1.66) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Marchenko Illya (UKR) (226) | 0 | 6 (6) | 6 (2) | |||||||
03.03.24 09:35 02.03.24,20:41 |
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (277) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Wong Coleman (HKG) wygra (1.95) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Wong Coleman (HKG) (241) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
03.03.24 08:30 02.03.24,20:42 |
Vismane Daniela (LVA) (384) | 1 | 0 | Toth Amarissa Kiara (HUN) wygra (1.65) |
-1 | ITO | ||||
Toth Amarissa Kiara (HUN) (443) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
03.03.24 03:10 02.03.24,20:42 |
Tu Li (AUS) (203) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tu Li (AUS) wygra (1.82) |
+ 0.82 | ITO | |||
Bolt Alex (AUS) (262) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
02.03.24 11:30 01.03.24,19:29 |
Bolt Alex (AUS) (262) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Bolt Alex (AUS) wygra (1.55) |
+ 0.55 | ITO | |||
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) (350) | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | |||||||
02.03.24 06:30 01.03.24,19:30 |
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) (251) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) wygra (1.67) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) (214) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 (0) | ||||||
02.03.24 04:00 01.03.24,19:30 |
Kostyuk Marta (UKR) (34) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) wygra (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) (25) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.24 12:10 29.02.24,21:18 |
Gigante Matteo (ITA) (156) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Gigante Matteo (ITA) wygra (1.59) |
+ 0.59 | ITO | |||
Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP) (245) | 0 | 6 (3) | 5 | |||||||
01.03.24 08:00 29.02.24,21:18 |
Toth Amarissa Kiara (HUN) (443) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) wygra (1.84) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) (378) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
01.03.24 04:50 27.02.24,18:56 |
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) (25) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) wygra (1.54) |
+ 0.54 | ITO | ||
Wang Xinyu (CHN) (41) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 2 | ||||||
01.03.24 02:30 28.02.24,19:30 |
Navarro Emma (USA) (26) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Navarro Emma (USA) wygra (1.72) |
+ 0.72 | ITO | ||
Siniakova Katerina (CZE) (43) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.24 01:00 29.02.24,21:17 |
Tararudee Lanlana (THA) (309) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Aiava Destanee (AUS) wygra (1.58) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Aiava Destanee (AUS) (201) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
OK | KO | skp% | Zysk | ROI% | |
ogół. | 1537 | 1279 | 54.6 | -216.71 | -7.7 |
w mies. | 49 | 42 | 53.8 | -9.24 | -10.2 |