member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Luz Orlando / Brazil Arias Boris / Bolivia
Orlando Luz matches: 50
won: 40
percentage: 80 %
Boris Arias matches: 44
won: 34
percentage: 77.3 %
Matos Rafael (1996) / Brazil Zeballos Federico / Bolivia
Rafael (1996) Matos matches: 57
won: 46
percentage: 80.7 %
Federico Zeballos matches: 38
won: 28
percentage: 73.7 %
PREDICTION
54.84% 45.16%
Selected match
09.11.19
21:00
semi-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 1.59 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 4 3 2.21
Luz Orlando / Brazil & Matos Rafael (1996) / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
07.11.19
22:45
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 4 6 10 W 2.70 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Behar Ariel (URY) /
Escobar Gonzalo (ECU)
1 6 4 8 1.39
06.11.19
??
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.47 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
0 5 3 2.48
01.11.19
21:30
semi-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Escobar Gonzalo (ECU)
2 6 7 L 1.40 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
0 4 5 2.74
31.10.19
01:00
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Leite Wilson (BRA) /
Lindell Christian (SWE)
0 4 2
31.10.19
02:20
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1.32 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Krstin Pedja (SRB)
3.04
31.10.19
22:30
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 3 12 W 1.66 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Hidalgo Diego (ECU)
1 2 6 10 2.07
24.10.19
03:20
eight-final Clezar Guilherme (BRA) /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
2 7 5 11 L 3.05 Lima
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 5 7 9 1.31
23.10.19
21:30
eight-final Merino Alexander (PER) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
2.65 Lima
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1.40
13.10.19
01:15
semi-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
2 5 6 10 W 2.56 Santo Domingo
162 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 7 3 8 1.43
12.10.19
22:25
semi-final Marcondes Igor (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.87 Rio de Janeiro (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
0 1 3 1.80
11.10.19
23:15
quarter-final Marcondes Igor (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 L 1.70 Rio de Janeiro (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Lindell Christian (SWE) ret.
0 1.95
10.10.19
01:40
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
2 6 7 W 1.30 Santo Domingo
162 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
0 2 5 3.15
10.10.19
23:00
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
2 6 6 W Santo Domingo
162 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cachin Pedro (ARG) /
Martinez Portero Pedro (ESP)
0 1 4
08.10.19
22:20
eight-final Marcondes Igor (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.17 Rio de Janeiro (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Rodrigues Natan (BRA)
0 2 2 4.10
05.10.19
18:00
semi-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 W Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Mayer Leonardo (ARG) ret.
0
05.10.19
??
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 W 1.43 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Coria Federico (ARG) /
Nagal Sumit (IND) ret.
0 2.60
02.10.19
21:15
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.56 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM) /
Hidalgo Diego (ECU)
0 6 (4) 4 2.24
26.09.19
20:25
quarter-final Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 6 7 10 L 1.57 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Menezes Joao (BRA)
1 7 (6) 6 (6) 5 2.23
25.09.19
18:05
eight-final Estevez Maximiliano (ARG) /
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM)
2 3 6 10 L 2.07 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) /
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA)
1 6 3 8 1.66
25.09.19
19:45
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Menezes Joao (BRA)
2 4 7 10 W 2.13 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cuevas Martin (URY) /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
1 6 6 (3) 3 1.65
Arias Boris / Bolivia & Zeballos Federico / Bolivia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.11.19
22:50
quarter-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 W 2.49 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
0 1 2 1.45
06.11.19
22:50
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Llanes Francisco (URY) /
Roncadelli Franco (URY)
0 4 2 5.11
31.10.19
20:00
quarter-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 2 4 2.55
29.10.19
23:10
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 1 6 10 W 1.91 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galan Riveros Daniel Elahi (COL) /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
1 6 3 4 1.74
23.10.19
17:00
eight-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Escobar Gonzalo (ECU)
2 6 6 L 1.29 Lima
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Menezes Joao (BRA) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 4 4 3.20
11.10.19
00:30
quarter-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Santo Domingo
162 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 4 4 2.88
10.10.19
11:30
semi-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Crepaldi Erik (ITA)
2 1 6 10 W Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bodmer Adrian (CHE) /
Trinker Jonas (AUT)
1 6 3 5
09.10.19
18:40
quarter-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Crepaldi Erik (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Miceli Marco (ITA) /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
0 1 3 3.63
09.10.19
01:00
eight-final Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L 1.46 Santo Domingo
162 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaio Federico (ITA) /
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
0 4 0 2.00
05.10.19
16:30
semi-final Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) /
Zeppieri Giulio (ITA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.95 Santa Margherita Di Pula IX
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Crepaldi Erik (ITA)
1 1 6 3 1.73
05.10.19
15:00
quarter-final Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Mayer Leonardo (ARG)
1 L 1.72 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL) ret.
0 2.00
03.10.19
20:10
quarter-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Crepaldi Erik (ITA)
2 7 6 W 1.46 Santa Margherita Di Pula IX
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bodmer Adrian (CHE) /
Diarra Gibril (AUT)
0 6 (3) 2 2.43
01.10.19
17:30
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Crepaldi Erik (ITA)
2 7 6 W 1.45 Santa Margherita Di Pula IX
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mannapov Alexander (DEU) /
Netuschil Marvin (DEU)
0 6 (4) 2 2.45
01.10.19
20:00
eight-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 7 7 L 1.39 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 6 (8) 5 2.67
27.09.19
19:05
semi-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 3 6 10 L 2.35 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 3 8 1.48
27.09.19
15:30
semi-final Lootsma Niels (NLD) /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
2 7 6 L 2.00 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Pena Lopez Manuel (ARG)
0 5 2 1.69
26.09.19
01:20
eight-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 10 L 1.47 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
1 4 7 (5) 8 2.46
26.09.19
15:20
quarter-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Pena Lopez Manuel (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.70 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nagy Peter (HUN) /
Razborsek Nik (SVN)
0 3 3 1.99
26.09.19
20:00
quarter-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Estevez Maximiliano (ARG) /
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM)
0 3 1 1.85
24.09.19
13:10
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Pena Lopez Manuel (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blasko Martin (SVK) /
Vanko Tomas (SVK)
0 3 3 7.92
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+