member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Carter Hayley / USA Danilina Anna / Kazakhstan
Hayley Carter matches: 11
won: 10
percentage: 90.9 %
Anna Danilina matches: 54
won: 39
percentage: 72.2 %
Stefani Luisa / Brazil Perrin Conny / Switzerland
Luisa Stefani matches: 25
won: 19
percentage: 76 %
Conny Perrin matches: 26
won: 15
percentage: 57.7 %
PREDICTION
56.32% 43.68%
Selected match
09.11.19
20:30
final Carter Hayley (USA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 5 6 10 1.48 Colina
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
1 7 3 6 2.25
Carter Hayley / USA & Stefani Luisa / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.11.19
17:55
semi-final Carter Hayley (USA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 W 2.10 Colina
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Papamichail Despina (GRC) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
0 2 3 1.67
07.11.19
20:40
quarter-final Carter Hayley (USA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.29 Colina
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) /
Sherif Mayar (EGY)
0 3 4 3.10
06.11.19
21:00
eight-final Carter Hayley (USA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Colina
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ortenzi Jazmin (ARG) /
Vasquez Pongruber Valentina Andrea (CHL)
0 0 2 9.22
01.11.19
21:10
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 7 6 10 L 1.95 Asuncion
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pigossi Laura (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
1 5 7 (1) 6 1.72
31.10.19
23:50
quarter-final Pigossi Laura (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 2 10 L 1.38 Asuncion
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mendez Seone (AUS) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
1 3 6 6 2.72
30.10.19
03:10
eight-final Pigossi Laura (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.55 Asuncion
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Baptiste Hailey (USA) /
Mateas Maria (USA)
0 1 1 2.20
08.06.19
19:30
final Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) /
Carter Hayley (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.97 Bethany Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Herdzelas Dea (BIH) /
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK)
0 4 4 1.71
07.06.19
19:30
semi-final Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) /
Carter Hayley (USA)
2 3 6 10 W 1.35 Bethany Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Parks Alycia (USA) /
Subhash Natasha (USA)
1 6 0 4 2.80
06.06.19
21:15
quarter-final Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) /
Carter Hayley (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.18 Bethany Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lukacs Vanda (HUN) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
0 2 1 3.75
04.06.19
20:00
eight-final Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) /
Carter Hayley (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Bethany Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hammond Nicole (USA) /
Kostyuk Mariya (UKR)
0 2 0 7.90
23.05.19
17:00
quarter-final Fichman Sharon (CAN) /
Melichar Nicole (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Nürnberg
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stefani Luisa (BRA) /
Stojanovic Nina (SRB)
0 3 3 2.56
22.05.19
16:25
eight-final Stefani Luisa (BRA) /
Stojanovic Nina (SRB)
2 6 6 L 2.39 Nürnberg
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS)
0 3 2 1.52
21.05.19
11:00
eight-final Stefani Luisa (BRA) /
Stojanovic Nina (SRB)
3.20 Nürnberg
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Schuurs Demi (NLD)
1.25
16.05.19
13:40
eight-final Fichman Sharon (CAN) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 L 2.51 Trnava
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Santamaria Sabrina (USA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
0 2 4 1.40
12.05.19
12:10
final Blinkova Anna (RUS) /
Knoll Xenia (CHE)
2 4 6 14 L 1.70 Cagnes Sur Mer
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
1 6 2 12 1.98
10.05.19
18:35
semi-final Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.60 Cagnes Sur Mer
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
0 2 2 2.12
09.05.19
16:05
quarter-final Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.36 Cagnes Sur Mer
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
0 6 (2) 1 2.77
08.05.19
11:20
eight-final Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Cagnes Sur Mer
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bencheikh Loudmilla (FRA) /
Cakarevic Sara (FRA)
0 2 0 3.21
01.05.19
18:10
quarter-final Melichar Nicole (USA) /
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
2 5 6 10 L 1.32 Praha (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
1 7 4 5 3.05
30.04.19
11:45
eight-final Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 7 L 2.23 Praha (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
0 1 5 1.55
Danilina Anna / Kazakhstan & Perrin Conny / Switzerland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.11.19
20:30
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 6 7 W 2.10 Colina
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Stokke Melanie (NOR)
0 1 5 1.67
07.11.19
22:15
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 5 6 10 W 1.47 Colina
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
1 7 3 5 2.36
05.11.19
19:05
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.52 Colina
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX)
0 2 3 2.27
02.11.19
23:25
final Gamiz Andrea (VEN) /
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP)
2 6 3 10 L 1.81 Asuncion
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
1 4 6 3 1.82
01.11.19
21:10
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 7 6 10 W 1.95 Asuncion
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pigossi Laura (BRA) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
1 5 7 (1) 6 1.72
01.11.19
01:20
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 6 6 10 W 1.60 Asuncion
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Papamichail Despina (GRC) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
1 7 (5) 2 4 2.14
29.10.19
22:40
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 2 7 10 W 1.66 Asuncion
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (COL) /
Pedretti Thasa Grana (BRA)
1 6 6 (5) 4 2.00
12.10.19
19:45
final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.48 Hilton Head Island
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fahey Katharine (USA) /
Halbauer Ellie (USA)
0 3 2 2.46
11.10.19
20:25
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.55 Hilton Head Island
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Collins Kylie (USA) /
Stearns Peyton (USA)
0 3 1 2.20
10.10.19
19:10
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.14 Hilton Head Island
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) /
Portillo Ramirez Maria Jose (MEX)
0 2 3 4.20
09.10.19
21:55
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.55 Hilton Head Island
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stadler Nina (CHE) /
Talbi Shalimar (BLR)
0 0 0 2.10
05.10.19
20:55
final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 6 6 W 2.24 Charleston (X)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Babic Vladica () /
Whoriskey Caitlin (USA)
0 1 1 1.59
04.10.19
20:40
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 3 6 11 W 1.59 Charleston (X)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tjandramulia Olivia (AUS) /
Zacarias Marcela (MEX)
1 6 3 9 2.08
03.10.19
20:00
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 3 6 10 W 2.02 Charleston (X)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dolehide Caroline (USA) /
Navarro Emma (USA)
1 6 2 7 1.64
02.10.19
22:55
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 6 6 10 W 2.18 Charleston (X)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Halbauer Ellie (USA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
1 7 (3) 1 7 1.57
24.09.19
14:50
eight-final Bolsova Aliona (ESP) /
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
2 7 6 L 1.60 Valencia (ESP)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perrin Conny (CHE) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
0 5 1 2.15
20.09.19
14:40
semi-final Gavrila Oana (ROU) /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 4 6 10 L 2.34 Arad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perrin Conny (CHE) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
1 6 0 2 1.52
19.09.19
16:55
quarter-final Perrin Conny (CHE) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.88 Arad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boskovic Lea (HRV) /
Sanesi Gaia (ITA)
0 4 2 1.78
17.09.19
17:40
eight-final Perrin Conny (CHE) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Arad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ghinga Anda (ROU) /
Marko Iulia ()
0 0 0 10.15
07.09.19
13:55
final Knoll Xenia (CHE) /
Minella Mandy (LUX)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Montreux
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
0 3 4 2.82
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+