member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Luz Orlando / Brazil Alvarez Nicolas / Peru
Orlando Luz matches: 16
won: 15
percentage: 93.8 %
Nicolas Alvarez matches: 10
won: 5
percentage: 50 %
Martinez Luis David / Venezuela Cid Subervi Roberto / Dominican Republic
Luis David Martinez matches: 14
won: 8
percentage: 57.1 %
Roberto Cid Subervi matches: 7
won: 4
percentage: 57.1 %
PREDICTION
57.36% 42.64%
Selected match
10.10.19
01:40
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
2 6 7 1.30 Santo Domingo
162 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
0 2 5 3.15
Luz Orlando / Brazil & Martinez Luis David / Venezuela (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
02.10.19
00:05
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 3 6 10 L 1.55 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
1 6 3 6 2.29
02.10.19
21:15
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.56 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM) /
Hidalgo Diego (ECU)
0 6 (4) 4 2.24
25.09.19
21:05
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 7 5 10 L 1.55 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Varillas Patino-Samudio Juan Pablo (PER)
1 6 (5) 7 8 2.20
25.09.19
19:45
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Menezes Joao (BRA)
2 4 7 10 W 2.13 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cuevas Martin (URY) /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
1 6 6 (3) 3 1.65
09.09.19
18:00
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Sevilla (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Beaus-Barquin Juan (ESP) /
Moya Moreno Alejandro (ESP)
0 0 1 11.82
03.09.19
18:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 7 W 1.59 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM)
0 4 6 (4) 2.13
27.08.19
13:40
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.18 Donostia-San-Sebastian
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) /
Kravchenko Georgii (UKR)
0 3 2 3.75
21.08.19
14:30
eight-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
2 7 4 11 L 1.17 L'Aquila
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) /
Jomby Tom (FRA)
1 6 (2) 6 9 1.92
21.08.19
16:55
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.04 Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Noguchi Rio (JPN) /
Petrenko Anatoliy (UKR)
0 6 (5) 2 6.40
14.08.19
??
eight-final Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Draganja Tomislav (HRV) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
13.08.19
18:00
eight-final Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
1 L 1.49 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG) ret.
0 2.42
07.08.19
10:00
eight-final King Evan (USA) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
1 L 1.37 Manerbio
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cuevas Martin (URY) /
Gomez-Herrera Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 2.77
24.07.19
18:50
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.35 Troyes
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Poullain Lucas (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
0 6 (4) 2 2.84
23.07.19
16:40
eight-final Jomby Tom (FRA) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 2.38 Praha (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lammons Nathaniel (USA) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
0 3 2 1.51
17.07.19
15:20
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
1 L 2.58 San Benedetto
43 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gomez Emilio (ECU) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN) ret.
0 1.43
16.07.19
17:30
eight-final Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Vocel Matej (CZE)
2 7 6 10 L 2.70 Kassel
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 6 (2) 7 (2) 8 1.39
09.07.19
11:00
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
2 5 6 10 L 2.15 Perugia
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Podlipnik-Castillo Hans (CHL) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 7 3 7 1.60
25.06.19
23:50
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.25 Curitiba (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aboian Leonardo (ARG) /
Estevez Maximiliano (ARG)
0 6 (5) 4 3.30
31.05.19
16:45
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 7 L 1.22 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Puodziunas Scott (AUS)
0 2 6 (3) 3.95
14.05.19
16:55
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 W 1.40 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khan Zane (USA) /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 2.59
Alvarez Nicolas / Peru & Cid Subervi Roberto / Dominican Republic (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
02.10.19
20:55
eight-final Cuevas Martin (URY) /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
2 2 6 10 L 1.70 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Bagnis Facundo (ARG)
1 6 3 8 1.98
03.09.19
19:00
eight-final Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
1 W 1.64 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP) /
Gutierrez-Ferrol Sergio (ESP) ret.
0 2.03
03.09.19
18:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.59 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM)
0 4 6 (4) 2.13
27.08.19
14:40
eight-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
2 3 6 10 L 1.29 Gyor
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hampel Lenny (AUT) /
Oberleitner Neil (AUT)
1 6 2 7 3.13
21.08.19
18:05
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
2 6 6 L Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 4
21.08.19
17:50
eight-final Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
2.17 Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
1.56
14.08.19
16:00
eight-final Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Dougaz Aziz (TUN)
2 6 7 W 1.40 Bydgoszcz
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Majchrowicz Adam (POL) /
Smola Maciej (POL)
0 1 6 (4) 2.65
17.07.19
23:30
eight-final Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) /
Panta Herreros Jorge Brian (PER)
2 6 6 L 2.56 Lima (VII) I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG)
0 4 3 1.41
17.07.19
17:15
eight-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM)
2 6 4 10 L 1.68 San Benedetto
43 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Balzerani Riccardo (ITA) /
Forti Francesco (ITA)
1 3 6 8 2.04
10.07.19
20:25
eight-final Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Eguez Sebastian (BOL)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Buenos Aires (VII) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luini Lucas (ARG) /
Ramsay Dylan (ARG)
0 0 3 8.00
02.07.19
21:55
eight-final Juarez Facundo (ARG) /
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 6 L 3.00 Buenos Aires (VII)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG)
0 5 1 1.36
15.05.19
13:20
eight-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 7 6 L Samarkand
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chekhov Anton (RUS) /
Klein Brydan (GBR)
0 6 (2) 3
15.05.19
11:00
eight-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
1.93 Samarkand
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Clezar Guilherme (BRA) /
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA)
1.74
08.05.19
12:10
eight-final Rodionov Jurij (AUT) /
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN)
2 6 6 L 2.22 Shymkent
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
0 3 1 1.56
03.05.19
00:30
eight-final Findel-Hawkins Jack (GBR) /
Lovett Korey (USA)
1 L 2.00 Vero Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Mejia Nicolas (COL) ret.
0 1.72
30.01.19
21:15
eight-final Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 6 6 10 W 1.51 Weston
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lopez Villasenor Gerardo (MEX) /
Ram-Harel Or (ISR)
1 7 (4) 1 7 2.26
22.01.19
20:40
eight-final Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 7 1 10 W 1.76 Palm Coast
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bradley Julian (IRL) /
Chappell Nick (USA)
1 6 (4) 6 5 1.86
15.01.19
22:30
eight-final Lama Gonzalo (CHL) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
2 6 6 L 1.78 Naples
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Ram-Harel Or (ISR)
0 3 2 1.88
07.11.18
??
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Montevideo
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Krstin Pedja (SRB)
0 0 1 3.96
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+