member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Luz Orlando / Brazil Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain
Orlando Luz matches: 39
won: 29
percentage: 74.4 %
Alberto Barroso Campos matches: 18
won: 14
percentage: 77.8 %
Matos Rafael (1996) / Brazil Mardones Bruno / Spain
Rafael (1996) Matos matches: 59
won: 49
percentage: 83.1 %
Bruno Mardones matches: 5
won: 5
percentage: 100 %
PREDICTION
55.68% 44.32%
Selected match
12.09.19
19:30
semi-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 4 6 10 1.13 Sevilla (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Mardones Bruno (ESP)
1 6 3 3 4.20
Luz Orlando / Brazil & Matos Rafael (1996) / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.09.19
18:00
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Sevilla (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Damas Miguel (ESP) /
Juarez Caro Jose (ESP)
0 1 0 9.32
09.09.19
18:00
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Sevilla (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Beaus-Barquin Juan (ESP) /
Moya Moreno Alejandro (ESP)
0 0 1 11.82
05.09.19
20:30
semi-final Alvarez Nicolas (PER) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
2 6 2 10 L 2.17 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 3 6 6 1.57
04.09.19
17:55
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.69 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 1 2 1.98
03.09.19
18:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 7 W 1.59 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM)
0 4 6 (4) 2.13
30.08.19
16:00
semi-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Hernandez-Fernandez Jose (DOM)
2 4 6 10 L 2.36 Donostia-San-Sebastian
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 6 4 5 1.49
29.08.19
16:10
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Donostia-San-Sebastian
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chavez Villalpando Luis Diego (BOL) /
Lopez Hernaez Mikel (ESP)
0 2 2 9.02
27.08.19
13:40
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.18 Donostia-San-Sebastian
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) /
Kravchenko Georgii (UKR)
0 3 2 3.75
23.08.19
17:30
semi-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.57 Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP)
0 6 (10 4 2.05
22.08.19
17:00
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
0 4 4 3.35
21.08.19
16:55
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.04 Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Noguchi Rio (JPN) /
Petrenko Anatoliy (UKR)
0 6 (5) 2 6.40
16.08.19
17:40
semi-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 11 L 1.48 Vigo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
1 7 (7) 2 9 2.35
15.08.19
19:30
quarter-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Vigo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
0 4 3 5.42
15.08.19
16:55
quarter-final Brkic Tomislav (BIH) /
Pavic Ante (HRV)
2 4 6 10 L 1.34 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Draganja Tomislav (HRV) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
1 6 4 4 2.93
14.08.19
??
eight-final Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Draganja Tomislav (HRV) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
13.08.19
16:20
eight-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Vigo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chiu Jordan (USA) /
Dell'elba Vito (ITA)
0 2 4 7.19
26.07.19
18:20
semi-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 1 7 10 W 1.52 Troyes
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klier David (DEU) /
Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA)
1 6 6 (7) 5 2.29
25.07.19
18:10
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.11 Troyes
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) /
Schott Hugo (FRA)
0 6 (3) 2 5.41
24.07.19
18:50
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.35 Troyes
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Poullain Lucas (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
0 6 (4) 2 2.84
16.07.19
22:20
eight-final Iamachkine Pedro (PER) /
Vereau Melendez Mateo (PER)
2 6 1 11 L 5.00 Lima (VII) I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 3 6 9 1.11
Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain & Mardones Bruno / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.09.19
12:35
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Mardones Bruno (ESP)
2 6 7 W 1.74 Sevilla (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Canas Garcia Juan Pablo (ESP) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 4 5 1.93
10.09.19
20:25
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Mardones Bruno (ESP)
1 W 1.82 Sevilla (IX)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Justo Guido Ivan (ARG) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) ret.
0 1.82
04.09.19
19:10
quarter-final Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
2 6 7 L 1.23 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 2 6 (8) 3.50
02.09.19
20:00
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
2 6 7 W 1.64 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
0 1 5 2.05
26.08.19
??
eight-final Nikles Johan (CHE) /
Noguchi Rio (JPN)
Donostia-San-Sebastian
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Winter Lopez Benjamin (ESP)
22.08.19
15:10
quarter-final Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 10 L 1.55 Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
1 7 (9) 4 7 2.21
21.08.19
18:05
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
2 6 6 W Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 4
21.08.19
17:50
eight-final Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
2.17 Santander
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
1.56
16.08.19
17:40
semi-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 11 L 1.48 Vigo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
1 7 (7) 2 9 2.35
15.08.19
16:00
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Vigo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gabarro Xavier (ESP) /
Mancineiras Cornella Oscar (ESP)
0 4 0 2.78
14.08.19
14:50
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Vigo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fernandez-Reija Varela Iago (ESP) /
Rodriguez-Vazquez Roberto (MEX)
0 1 4 7.00
02.08.19
19:30
semi-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Winter Lopez Benjamin (ESP)
2 6 7 W 1.40 Xativa
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Justo Guido Ivan (ARG) /
Vilaro Alejo (ARG)
0 1 5 2.55
01.08.19
19:30
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Winter Lopez Benjamin (ESP)
2 7 6 W 1.27 Xativa
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Exposito Adrian (ESP) /
Trapeznikov Zakhar (RUS)
0 5 3 3.35
30.07.19
19:45
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Winter Lopez Benjamin (ESP)
2 7 6 W 1.01 Xativa
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goel Arnav Alok (IND) /
Rathi Ojas (IND)
0 6 (0) 1 8.00
26.07.19
17:10
semi-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Brancaccio Raul (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.26 Denia
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) /
Kotecha Sheil (KEN)
0 1 3 3.26
25.07.19
17:15
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Brancaccio Raul (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.37 Denia
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
March Antonio Cayetano (ECU) /
Van Der Meerschen Martin (BEL)
0 2 3 2.73
24.07.19
16:40
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Brancaccio Raul (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.09 Denia
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Coppini Alessandro (ITA) /
Enfedaque Manogue David (ESP)
0 2 4 5.53
19.07.19
20:00
semi-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.84 Gandia
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
0 4 2 1.85
18.07.19
18:45
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Gandia
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bellucci Mattia (ITA) /
Bertola Remy (CHE)
0 1 2 3.54
16.07.19
20:00
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Gandia
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dasi Jordi (ESP) /
Maslov Maksim (RUS)
0 0 1 9.74
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+