member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Gelhardt Luca / Germany Mikhaylyuk Ivan / Russia
Luca Gelhardt matches: 15
won: 11
percentage: 73.3 %
Ivan Mikhaylyuk matches: 7
won: 4
percentage: 57.1 %
Schell Niklas / Germany Saffratti Marco / Argentina
Niklas Schell matches: 9
won: 4
percentage: 44.4 %
Marco Saffratti matches: 20
won: 7
percentage: 35 %
PREDICTION
57.47% 42.53%
Selected match
12.09.19
13:55
quarter-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
2 6 6 1.22 Varna
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
0 3 2 3.62
Gelhardt Luca / Germany & Schell Niklas / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.09.19
15:00
eight-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
2 6 7 10 W 1.74 Varna
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Klok Denys (RUS) /
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
1 7 (4) 5 7 1.92
21.08.19
17:00
eight-final Lemstra Kai (DEU) /
Lemstra Sven (DEU)
2 6 2 10 L 2.11 Ueberlingen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Schell Niklas (DEU) /
Steiner Maik (DEU)
1 4 6 8 1.61
15.08.19
14:50
quarter-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Trier
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sprenger Maximilian (DEU) /
Trismen Harris (USA)
0 1 0 8.85
15.08.19
18:00
quarter-final Schell Niklas (DEU) /
Schmitz Constantin (DEU)
2 3 6 10 L 1.11 Trier
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Diederich Tom (LUX) /
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
1 6 2 6 5.44
14.08.19
17:05
eight-final Schell Niklas (DEU) /
Schmitz Constantin (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Trier
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chepik Alexander (RUS) /
Schinas Stephanos (GRC)
0 1 3 6.39
08.08.19
16:00
quarter-final Schell Niklas (DEU) /
Schmitz Constantin (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Wetzlar
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hain Jan Soeren (DEU) /
Steiner Maik (DEU)
0 3 3 5.02
01.08.19
15:45
quarter-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
2 3 6 10 W 1.30 Brussels
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dellavedova Matthew (AUS) /
Lopez Luis Humberto (MEX)
1 6 3 6 3.00
30.07.19
19:55
eight-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
2 6 6 W 1.86 Brussels
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Beaupain Simon (BEL) /
Van Der Meerschen Martin (BEL)
0 3 3 1.81
23.07.19
18:50
eight-final Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG)
2 7 6 L 1.31 Bad Schussenried
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Gelhardt Luca (DEU)
0 6 (3) 3 2.93
03.07.19
??
quarter-final Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Gelhardt Luca (DEU)
1 W Saarlouis
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Baltensperger Raphael (CHE) /
Von Der Schulenburg Henry (CHE) ret.
0
02.07.19
17:45
eight-final Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Gelhardt Luca (DEU)
2 6 3 10 W 2.42 Saarlouis
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Tajima Naoki (JPN)
1 3 6 6 1.52
25.06.19
16:00
eight-final Steinegger Yannik (CHE) /
Uryson Nicolas (ARG)
1 L 2.20 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Schell Niklas (DEU) ret.
0 1.56
12.06.19
19:50
eight-final Lindell Christian (SWE) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.10 Kaltenkirchen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mayer Patrick (1994) (DEU) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
1 6 2 2 5.00
14.05.19
12:40
eight-final Agabigun Sarp (TUR) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
2 6 6 10 L 1.65 Antalya XIX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kirci Koray (TUR) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
1 4 7 (7) 4 2.00
10.05.19
12:15
quarter-final Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Gelhardt Luca (DEU)
2 6 5 14 W 2.98 Troisdorf
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Saito Takashi (JPN)
1 2 7 12 1.31
09.05.19
11:20
eight-final Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Gelhardt Luca (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Troisdorf
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kecojevic Mihailo (SVK) /
Knippling Paulo (BRA)
0 2 1 5.75
07.05.19
12:10
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.55 Antalya XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gennaro Dante (ARG) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
0 6 (9) 3 2.15
12.04.19
13:45
quarter-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Rajesh Neel (USA)
1 W 4.18 Antalya XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Altmaier Daniel (DEU) /
Woerner Paul (DEU) ret.
0 1.16
09.04.19
15:15
eight-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Rajesh Neel (USA)
2 3 6 10 W 2.04 Antalya XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Agafonov Egor (RUS) /
Lozan Cristian (RUS)
1 6 3 8 1.64
02.04.19
13:00
eight-final Poljak David (CZE) /
Saraiva Bernardo (1993) (PRT)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dzhanashia Shalva (RUS) /
Gelhardt Luca (DEU)
0 3 4 2.95
Mikhaylyuk Ivan / Russia & Saffratti Marco / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.09.19
13:00
eight-final Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
2 6 7 W 1.52 Varna
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Banicevic Igor () /
Gloeckler Michael (AUT)
0 4 6 (7) 2.27
05.09.19
18:45
quarter-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD)
2 7 4 10 L 1.20 Tabarka XXVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Comesana Francisco (ARG) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
1 5 6 7 3.90
03.09.19
16:45
eight-final Comesana Francisco (ARG) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
2 7 6 L 3.51 Tabarka XXVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hansson Gustav (SWE) /
Ruzgas Marius (SWE)
0 6 (3) 2 1.21
29.08.19
17:40
quarter-final Bocchi Lorenzo (ITA) /
Chepelev Andrey (RUS)
2 6 1 10 L 1.35 Tabarka XXV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
1 4 6 4 2.77
27.08.19
17:00
eight-final Ouakaa Aziz (TUN) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
2 6 2 10 L 1.88 Tabarka XXV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dagnino Paolo (ITA) /
Winkler Georg (ITA)
1 4 6 3 1.74
22.08.19
14:55
quarter-final Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. (ESP) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.13 Helsinki
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
0 3 3 4.55
20.08.19
12:10
eight-final Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
2 3 6 10 L 1.35 Helsinki
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ahti Ville-Petteri (FIN) /
Saatela Leevi (FIN)
1 6 2 7 2.77
13.08.19
??
eight-final Eleveld Justin (NLD) /
Luttikhuis Mike (NLD)
1 L Oldenzaal
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalyanpur Adil (IND) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG) ret.
0
30.07.19
11:15
eight-final Nabiev Olimjon (UZB) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
2 6 3 11 L 2.60 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) /
Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS)
1 3 6 9 1.40
25.07.19
11:55
quarter-final Aksu Cengiz (TUR) /
Kirci Koray (TUR)
2 1 7 11 L 1.34 Telavi I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS) /
Nikitin Viktor (RUS)
1 6 6 (3) 9 2.89
23.07.19
12:05
eight-final Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS) /
Nikitin Viktor (RUS)
2 3 7 10 W Telavi I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Hasson Jordan (ISR)
1 6 5 8
18.07.19
12:10
quarter-final Haliak Mikalai (BLR) /
Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS)
2 7 6 W 2.38 Telavi
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khomentovskiy Matvey (RUS) /
Tikhomirov Maksim (USA)
0 5 4 1.46
17.07.19
12:20
eight-final Haliak Mikalai (BLR) /
Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS)
2 6 6 W 2.18 Telavi
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Catanzariti A.J. (USA) /
Uspensky Dennis (USA)
0 3 3 1.56
10.07.19
21:25
eight-final Gascia Agustin Maria (ARG) /
Phillips Rowland (JAM)
2 6 5 10 L 1.93 Lima (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petrenko Anatoliy (UKR) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
1 3 7 3 1.74
25.06.19
15:45
eight-final Merino Alexander (PER) /
Pena Lopez Manuel (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boyer Tristan (USA) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
0 3 0 5.03
19.06.19
16:00
eight-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.18 Tabarka XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bruna Nicolas (CHL) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
0 3 3 3.85
13.06.19
17:30
quarter-final Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG) /
Sorgi Joao Pedro (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.30 Tabarka XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
0 3 6 (3) 3.01
11.06.19
20:42
eight-final Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
2 7 6 L Tabarka XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Baez Sebastian (ARG) /
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP)
0 6 (3) 4
29.05.19
17:55
eight-final Batista Daniel (PRT) /
Boyer Tristan (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.64 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bianchi Nicolas (ARG) /
Saffratti Marco (ARG)
0 3 4 2.05
21.05.19
16:00
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS) /
Minin Matvey (RUS)
0 4 3 2.83
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+