member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Apostol Bogdan Ionut / Romania Abrudan Ioan Dan / Romania
Bogdan Ionut Apostol matches: 25
won: 11
percentage: 44 %
Ioan Dan Abrudan matches: 1
won: 1
percentage: 100 %
Frunza Nicolae / Romania Baskov Dmitrii / Republic of Moldova
Nicolae Frunza matches: 21
won: 9
percentage: 42.9 %
Dmitrii Baskov matches: 3
won: 2
percentage: 66.7 %
PREDICTION
52.41% 47.59%
Selected match
12.09.19
14:00
quarter-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
2 6 6 1.16 Brašov (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Abrudan Ioan Dan (ROU) /
Baskov Dmitrii (MDA)
0 1 2 4.30
Apostol Bogdan Ionut / Romania & Frunza Nicolae / Romania (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
10.09.19
15:00
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
2 7 4 10 W 1.40 Brašov (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kivattsev Kirill (RUS) /
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR)
1 6 (1) 6 2 2.56
22.08.19
18:20
quarter-final Korovin Mikhail (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
1 L 1.48 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Frunza Nicolae (ROU) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) ret.
0 2.35
21.08.19
17:10
eight-final Korovin Mikhail (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 6 6 10 L 1.16 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Vidan Ioan Luca (ROU)
1 7 (6) 3 1 4.10
20.08.19
18:30
eight-final Frunza Nicolae (ROU) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Petrone Alessandro (ITA) /
Prevosto Luca (ITA)
0 4 1 2.31
15.08.19
14:50
quarter-final Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.50 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
0 6 (2) 2 2.31
13.08.19
17:50
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
2 7 2 10 W 2.35 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
1 6 (6) 6 8 1.45
06.08.19
13:20
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.98 Targu Mures
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Borza Bogdan (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
0 4 4 1.68
30.07.19
17:30
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
1.30 Chitila
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Filip Vladimir (ROU) /
Tatomir Luca George (ROU)
3.05
05.06.19
11:30
eight-final Konov Samuil (BGR) /
Temov Aleksandar (BGR)
1 5 L 5.50 Plovdiv
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU) ret.
0 2 1.08
30.05.19
15:10
quarter-final Merino Alexander (PER) /
Pena Lopez Manuel (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Bacau
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Borza Bogdan (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
0 4 2 2.28
30.05.19
16:00
quarter-final Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) /
Varillas Patino-Samudio Juan Pablo (PER)
2 7 6 L 1.31 Bacau
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Grigoriu Patrick (ROU)
0 6 (2) 2 2.88
29.05.19
15:55
eight-final Borza Bogdan (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
2 6 6 10 L 2.33 Bacau
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Balzerani Riccardo (ITA) /
Sant'Anna Bruno (BRA)
1 2 7 (5) 8 1.48
28.05.19
17:35
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Grigoriu Patrick (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Bacau
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Manole Bogdan Andrei (ROU) /
Popeanga Dragos Petre ()
0 2 2 6.92
23.05.19
15:10
quarter-final Dancu Vlad Andrei (ROU) /
Luncanu Petru (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.30 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
0 2 2 1.50
21.05.19
16:00
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.33 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mikhaylyuk Ivan (RUS) /
Minin Matvey (RUS)
0 4 3 2.83
15.05.19
16:30
eight-final Iannaccone Federico (ITA) /
Ramazzotti Samuele (ITA)
1 L 2.17 Casale Monferrato
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Tatomir Luca George (ROU) ret.
0 1.54
18.04.19
18:20
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Fonio Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.75 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Tatomir Luca George (ROU)
0 2 1 1.88
16.04.19
18:30
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Tatomir Luca George (ROU)
2 3 6 10 W 2.16 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Forti Francesco (ITA)
1 6 4 7 1.55
13.04.19
??
quarter-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
1 L Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU) ret.
0
09.04.19
18:25
eight-final Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Frunza Nicolae (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.25 Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Radojkovic Milan (SRB) /
Sabanin Yan (RUS)
0 2 4 3.20
Abrudan Ioan Dan / Romania & Baskov Dmitrii / Republic of Moldova (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
10.09.19
15:35
eight-final Abrudan Ioan Dan (ROU) /
Baskov Dmitrii (MDA)
2 3 6 10 W 1.75 Brašov (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU) /
Vlasceanu Eduard (ROU)
1 6 1 5 1.90
15.08.19
13:45
quarter-final Beloborodko Illya (UKR) /
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.55 Irpin (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Baskov Dmitrii (MDA) /
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
0 2 4 2.19
13.08.19
16:20
eight-final Baskov Dmitrii (MDA) /
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
2 2 6 10 L Irpin (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
1 6 4 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+