member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Danilchenko Anfisa (1185) / Russia Kuznetsova Elizaveta / Russia
Anfisa Danilchenko matches: 16
won: 10
percentage: 62.5 %
Elizaveta Kuznetsova matches: 8
won: 4
percentage: 50 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 1
winnings that favourite: 7
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 77.8 %
loss that favourite: 0
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 4
winnings that outsider: 0
reliability that outsider: 100 %
reliability that favourite: 100 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
59.26% 40.74%
Selected match
03.09.19
10:00
eight-final Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 6 1.37 Tabarka XXVI
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 0 3 3 2.70
Danilchenko Anfisa (1185) / Russia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
26.08.19
11:00
eight-final Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 4 10 W 1.80 Tabarka XXV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garrigues Coralie (FRA) 1 3 6 4 1.80
25.08.19
11:00
1. round Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 7 W Tabarka XXV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Balasubramanian Kaaviya (IND) 0 1 5
19.08.19
16:30
eight-final Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 7 6 W Tabarka XXIV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) 0 6 (5) 0
15.07.19
16:00
eight-final Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) 2 6 6 L Tabarka XIX
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 0 3 3
08.07.19
09:30
1. round Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 7 6 W 2.03 Tabarka XVIII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jaeger Estella (DEU) 0 6 (4) 2 1.68
08.07.19
17:00
eight-final Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) (986) 2 6 6 L Tabarka XVIII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 0 1 2
01.07.19
12:00
1. round 2 6 6 L 2.50 Tabarka XVII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 0 2 4 1.49
20.05.19
09:00
1. round Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 6 W 1.22 Heraklion II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Younes Kristin (ISR) 0 2 2 3.43
20.05.19
14:00
eight-final Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 L Heraklion II
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 0 4 3
14.05.19
09:00
eight-final Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 6 W 1.35 Heraklion I
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malamou Elpida (GRC) 0 1 3 2.80
13.05.19
11:00
1. round Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Heraklion I
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Groot Michelle (NLD) (1106) 0 0 0 8.70
08.04.19
09:15
1. round Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1205) 2 6 6 L 1.41 Antalya XIII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 0 1 1 2.54
02.04.19
09:00
eight-final Mettraux Marie (CHE) 2 4 7 10 L 1.93 Antalya XII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 1 6 5 5 1.69
01.04.19
09:00
1. round Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 6 W 1.10 Antalya XII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ekdahl Therese (SWE) 0 1 3 5.18
26.03.19
08:00
eight-final Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 6 3 10 W 1.70 Antalya XI
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tanasescu Maria (CAN) (1102) 1 2 6 5 1.93
25.03.19
08:00
1. round Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) 2 3 6 10 W 1.50 Antalya XI
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 1 6 3 4 2.28
Kuznetsova Elizaveta / Russia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.09.19
16:30
1. round Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 2 6 6 W 1.69 Tabarka XXVI
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Meers Zoi (BEL) (1224) 0 4 0 1.97
19.08.19
09:30
1. round Powaska-Kobylarz Anna (POL) 2 6 6 L 1.40 Tabarka XXIV
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 0 1 4 2.60
12.08.19
17:30
eight-final Sall Aminata (FRA) 2 6 2 10 L Tabarka XXIII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 1 2 6 7
12.08.19
10:30
1. round Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 2 6 3 10 W 1.83 Tabarka XXIII
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 1 1 6 6 1.83
29.07.19
16:10
eight-final Lovqvist Julia (SWE) 2 6 6 L 1.17 Savitaipale
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 0 3 1 4.33
29.07.19
10:40
1. round Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 2 6 1 12 W 1.43 Savitaipale
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fry Sophia (AUS) 1 2 6 10 2.52
16.07.19
17:30
eight-final Kaul Maria Lota (EST) 2 7 7 L 1.17 Parnu
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 0 6 (2) 5 4.10
15.07.19
12:00
1. round Kuznetsova Elizaveta (RUS) 2 6 6 W 1.41 Parnu
qualification
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Morales Maria Fernanda (SWE) 0 0 0 2.55
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+