member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Orlov Vladyslav / Ukraine Gorodynskyi Vladyslav / Ukraine
Vladyslav Orlov matches: 24
won: 18
percentage: 75 %
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi matches: 5
won: 4
percentage: 80 %
Tsivadze George / Georgia Maulenov Timur / Kazakhstan
George Tsivadze matches: 18
won: 14
percentage: 77.8 %
Timur Maulenov matches: 8
won: 2
percentage: 25 %
PREDICTION
57.72% 42.28%
Selected match
15.08.19
14:00
quarter-final Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 7 6 1.18 Irpin (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gorodynskyi Vladyslav (UKR) /
Maulenov Timur (KAZ)
0 6 (5) 1 3.85
Orlov Vladyslav / Ukraine & Tsivadze George / Georgia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
14.08.19
14:50
eight-final Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 7 6 W 1.18 Irpin (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Karpovets Igor (UKR) /
Lobak Vladyslav (UKR)
0 6 (0) 0 4.03
01.08.19
14:05
quarter-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 6 7 L 1.06 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nabiev Olimjon (UZB) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
0 2 6 (4) 6.53
30.07.19
13:10
eight-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kolasinski Filip (POL) /
Mikula Michal (POL)
0 4 2 2.81
25.07.19
15:15
quarter-final Dzhanashia Shalva (RUS) /
Sabanin Yan (RUS)
2 3 6 10 L 2.00 Telavi I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
1 6 2 7 1.65
24.07.19
13:10
eight-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 6 6 L 1.09 Telavi I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Davlianidze Nikoloz (GEO) /
Purtseladze Saba (GEO)
0 4 2 5.56
18.07.19
13:40
quarter-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Telavi
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bulitski Aleksandr (BLR) /
Davlianidze Nikoloz (GEO)
0 1 2 3.05
17.07.19
13:40
eight-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 4 6 10 L 1.41 Telavi
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR) /
Tkemaladze Zura (GEO)
1 6 3 5 2.55
25.06.19
14:00
eight-final Dembek Michal (POL) /
Stodder Timo (DEU)
2 5 6 10 L 1.64 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 7 1 8 2.05
05.06.19
13:40
eight-final Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 6 6 L 2.15 Plovdiv
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 2 2 1.55
30.05.19
16:05
quarter-final Igoshin Alexander (RUS) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Gyula
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Coppini Alessandro (ITA) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
0 3 4 2.46
29.05.19
15:55
eight-final Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) /
Saidkarimov Saida'lo (UZB)
2 7 6 L 3.03 Irpin I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
0 5 3 1.30
28.05.19
16:50
eight-final Coppini Alessandro (ITA) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Gyula
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) /
Subanovic Nemanja (SRB)
0 3 1 7.42
23.05.19
15:40
quarter-final Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 5 7 10 L 1.35 Irpin
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Liska Tomas (SVK) /
Shcherba Vitalii (UKR)
1 7 6 (5) 4 2.78
23.05.19
15:20
quarter-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.24 Irpin
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tajima Naoki (JPN) /
Tamm Kristjan (EST)
0 1 1 3.58
22.05.19
13:15
eight-final Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) /
Tsivadze George (GEO)
2 6 6 L Irpin
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Coelho Fabio (PRT) /
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT)
0 3 4
22.05.19
15:10
eight-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.25 Irpin
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fortuna Claudio (ITA) /
Zhu Michael (USA)
0 1 1 3.20
09.05.19
13:30
quarter-final Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.11 Antalya XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arh Anze (SVN) /
Fellin Manfred (ITA)
0 4 2 5.31
07.05.19
14:40
eight-final Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Antalya XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bilgin Burak (TUR) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
0 2 2 5.50
02.05.19
14:25
quarter-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 1 7 10 W 1.11 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) /
Peters Flemming (DEU)
1 6 6 (8) 5 5.08
30.04.19
17:10
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
0 3 3 2.80
Gorodynskyi Vladyslav / Ukraine & Maulenov Timur / Kazakhstan (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
13.08.19
16:25
eight-final Gorodynskyi Vladyslav (UKR) /
Maulenov Timur (KAZ)
2 7 0 10 W Irpin (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alosha Ushakov Nikita (UKR) /
Chernov Oleksandr (UKR)
1 5 6 8
01.08.19
11:35
quarter-final Gorodynskyi Vladyslav (UKR) /
Liaonenka Aliaksandr (BLR)
2 6 6 W 2.07 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bulitski Aleksandr (BLR) /
Davlianidze Nikoloz (GEO)
0 3 1 1.64
30.07.19
12:45
eight-final Gorodynskyi Vladyslav (UKR) /
Liaonenka Aliaksandr (BLR)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koridze Luka (GEO) /
Neiman Boris (RUS)
0 0 2 9.61
30.07.19
15:15
eight-final Donski Alexander (BGR) /
Tikhomirov Maksim (USA)
2 3 7 10 L 1.50 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayap Sagadat (KAZ) /
Maulenov Timur (KAZ)
1 6 5 3 2.31
22.05.19
12:00
eight-final Michalski Daniel (POL) /
Zuk Kacper (POL)
1.02 Irpin
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gorodynskyi Vladyslav (UKR) /
Malakhov Volodymyr (UKR)
8.06
22.05.19
13:15
eight-final Liska Tomas (SVK) /
Shcherba Vitalii (UKR)
2 6 6 L Irpin
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gorodynskyi Vladyslav (UKR) /
Malakhov Volodymyr (UKR)
0 1 3
16.04.19
12:35
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Shymkent II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maulenov Timur (KAZ) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
0 3 4 4.75
12.04.19
09:35
quarter-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
2 7 6 L 1.40 Shymkent I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maulenov Timur (KAZ) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
0 5 4 2.57
11.04.19
10:55
eight-final Maulenov Timur (KAZ) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
2 7 3 10 L 7.93 Shymkent I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) /
Kirkin Ergi (TUR)
1 5 6 8 1.03
25.09.18
12:10
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Shofayziev Nigmat (UZB)
2 6 7 L 1.31 Shymkent (X) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maulenov Timur (KAZ) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
0 4 5 2.81
17.09.18
12:55
eight-final Khassanov Roman (KAZ) /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
2 6 5 11 L 1.31 Shymkent (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maulenov Timur (KAZ) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
1 0 7 9 2.90
10.09.18
10:20
eight-final Bessire Andrea (ITA) /
Bessire Francesco (ITA)
2 7 6 10 L 1.27 Almaty (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maulenov Timur (KAZ) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
1 6 (5) 7 (3) 5 3.36
29.08.18
15:05
quarter-final Gorodynskyi Vladyslav (UKR) /
Oliynyk Vsevolod (UKR)
1 W 2.63 Bucha
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) /
Poplavskyy Stanislav (UKR) ret.
0 1.37
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+