member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Dmitrichenko Yekaterina / Kazakhstan Girard Emmanuelle / France
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko matches: 13
won: 7
percentage: 53.8 %
Emmanuelle Girard matches: 14
won: 6
percentage: 42.9 %
Vangelova Ani / Bulgaria Sall Aminata / France
Ani Vangelova matches: 31
won: 14
percentage: 45.2 %
Aminata Sall matches: 6
won: 3
percentage: 50 %
PREDICTION
54.46% 45.54%
Selected match
15.08.19
16:40
quarter-final Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 6 6 1.22 Tabarka XXIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Sall Aminata (FRA)
0 3 3 3.40
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina / Kazakhstan & Vangelova Ani / Bulgaria (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
13.08.19
17:00
eight-final Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 2 6 10 W 1.97 Tabarka XXIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Traversi Costanza (ITA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
1 6 4 5 1.69
25.07.19
16:00
quarter-final Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) /
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE)
2 6 7 L 1.05 Praha (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 3 5 7.09
23.07.19
18:10
eight-final Pulchartova Laetitia (CZE) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 7 6 L 1.10 Praha (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brichackova Sabina (CZE) /
Kopecka Anna Marie (CZE)
0 6 (2) 4 5.43
16.07.19
15:35
eight-final Njiric Silvia (HRV) /
Radanovic Dejana (SRB)
2 7 6 L 1.32 Baja
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 5 3 3.00
25.06.19
16:15
eight-final Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (NOR) /
Melgers Annick (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (IND) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 1 2 3.26
29.05.19
10:00
eight-final Morgina Anna (RUS) /
Spiteri Dalila (ITA)
2 7 7 L 1.25 Grado
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anane Soumeya (GBR) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 5 5 3.37
23.05.19
16:20
quarter-final Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.09 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 2 1 5.49
22.05.19
15:25
eight-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
1 L 1.40 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) /
Kozaki Mio (JPN) ret.
0 2.58
16.05.19
14:15
quarter-final Hofer Verena (ITA) /
Lavino Irene (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.42 Tabarka X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 4 2 1.47
14.05.19
14:55
eight-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 6 6 L 1.60 Tabarka X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Estable Julieta Lara (ARG) /
Puig Caballero Blanca (ESP)
0 1 3 2.09
09.05.19
14:55
quarter-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 6 4 10 L 4.15 Tabarka IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) /
Zawadzka Joanna (POL)
1 4 6 5 1.16
08.05.19
15:20
eight-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Tabarka IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Covi Elena (ITA) /
Covi Francesca (ITA)
0 3 2 5.16
02.05.19
17:05
quarter-final Gatica Barbara (CHL) /
Pereira Rebeca (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.21 Tabarka VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 3 2 3.52
30.04.19
16:25
eight-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 6 6 L 1.09 Tabarka VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doldan Heydi (PRY) /
Doldan Susan (PRY)
0 3 0 5.38
18.04.19
08:45
quarter-final Detkovskaya Dariya (KAZ) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 1 6 10 L 2.39 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
1 6 3 6 1.47
16.04.19
12:25
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.34 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) /
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS)
0 2 1 2.83
12.04.19
10:00
quarter-final Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shailina Kamilia (KAZ) /
Zhanatova Takhmina (KAZ)
0 1 4 6.82
11.04.19
11:00
eight-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Hoedt Merel (NLD)
1.38 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
2.65
11.04.19
10:25
eight-final Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.30 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kudashova Daria (RUS) /
Rudiukova Nina (RUS)
0 4 2 2.98
10.04.19
14:55
quarter-final Ryser Valentina (CHE) /
Thommen Aline (CHE)
2 6 7 L 2.22 Tabarka V
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Horackova Gabriela (CZE) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 3 6 (4) 1.57
Girard Emmanuelle / France & Sall Aminata / France (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
13.08.19
11:40
eight-final Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Sall Aminata (FRA)
2 0 6 10 W 1.77 Tabarka XXIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) /
Rusova Alica (SVK)
1 6 3 7 1.89
08.08.19
17:00
quarter-final Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) /
Rusova Alica (SVK)
2 7 6 L 1.31 Tabarka XXII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0 5 1 3.05
08.08.19
17:00
quarter-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) /
Gavrila Oana (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.13 Tabarka XXII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nicault Ines (FRA) /
Sall Aminata (FRA)
0 1 1 4.71
06.08.19
12:00
eight-final Nicault Ines (FRA) /
Sall Aminata (FRA)
2 6 6 L 2.18 Tabarka XXII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) /
Stojanovic Jelena (AUS)
0 3 3 1.56
06.08.19
11:55
eight-final Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
2 6 6 W 2.67 Tabarka XXII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) /
Rudiukova Nina (RUS)
0 2 1 1.39
01.08.19
16:00
quarter-final Halemai Mylene (FRA) /
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB)
2 3 6 10 L 1.56 Knokke
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dury Mathilde (FRA) /
Sall Aminata (FRA)
1 6 3 4 2.23
30.07.19
15:20
eight-final Dury Mathilde (FRA) /
Sall Aminata (FRA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.82 Knokke
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boehner Laura (DEU) /
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
1 1 6 8 1.82
24.07.19
17:55
eight-final Tiglea Cristina Elena (ITA) /
Trevisan Federica (ITA)
2 7 7 L 1.58 Schio
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) /
Sall Aminata (FRA)
0 5 5 2.14
09.07.19
11:40
eight-final Arkadianou Anna (GRC) /
Jaeger Estella (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Turkmen Doga (TUR)
0 1 4 2.39
25.06.19
??
eight-final Remy Vinciane (FRA) /
Temin Marie (FRA)
1 L Perigueux
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benamar Schena (FRA) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) ret.
0
18.06.19
11:15
eight-final Parry Diane (FRA) /
Yerolymos Margot (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Montpellier
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Santis Elena (ITA) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
0 1 1 6.90
30.05.19
16:25
quarter-final Lutzeier Lena (DEU) /
Stadler Nina (CHE)
2 6 6 10 L 1.19 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG)
1 7 (5) 2 6 4.09
28.05.19
14:15
eight-final Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG)
2 7 6 W 2.13 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zuger Joanne (CHE)
0 5 2 1.60
16.05.19
15:45
quarter-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) /
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
2 6 7 L 1.47 Tabarka X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
0 1 6 (1) 2.42
14.05.19
15:15
eight-final Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Tabarka X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doldan Heydi (PRY) /
Doldan Susan (PRY)
0 4 0 6.28
25.04.19
16:55
quarter-final Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Erjavec Veronika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Tabarka VII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
0 4 2 6.82
23.04.19
17:15
eight-final Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Tabarka VII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Guttikonda Delisha (USA) /
Ustinoff Anna (KAZ)
0 0 1 10.00
07.03.19
??
quarter-final Remy Vinciane (FRA) /
Temin Marie (FRA)
1 L Tabarka
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR) ret.
0
05.03.19
16:15
eight-final Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR)
2 4 6 11 W 2.27 Tabarka
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) /
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP)
1 6 3 9 1.51
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+