member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Danilina Anna / Kazakhstan Eikeri Ulrikke / Norway
Anna Danilina matches: 33
won: 20
percentage: 60.6 %
Ulrikke Eikeri matches: 24
won: 19
percentage: 79.2 %
Wacanno Eva / Holland Lemoine Quirine / Holland
Eva Wacanno matches: 17
won: 9
percentage: 52.9 %
Quirine Lemoine matches: 18
won: 13
percentage: 72.2 %
PREDICTION
37.65% 62.35%
Selected match
12.07.19
18:30
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2 6 6 1.99 Contrexeville
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Lemoine Quirine (NLD)
0 4 3 1.69
Danilina Anna / Kazakhstan & Wacanno Eva / Holland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
10.07.19
17:05
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.33 Contrexeville
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bencheikh Loudmilla (FRA) /
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA)
0 2 3 3.25
04.07.19
15:30
quarter-final Boskovic Lea (HRV) /
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS)
2 6 3 10 L 2.08 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
1 4 6 7 1.66
02.07.19
17:10
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2 6 2 10 W 1.50 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Helgo Malene (NOR) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
1 0 6 3 2.49
28.06.19
17:40
semi-final Gatica Barbara (CHL) /
Pereira Rebeca (BRA)
2 3 7 10 L 3.80 Perigueux
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bai Alison (AUS) /
Danilina Anna (KAZ)
1 6 6 (6) 6 1.20
27.06.19
17:40
quarter-final Bai Alison (AUS) /
Danilina Anna (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Perigueux
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Remy Vinciane (FRA) /
Temin Marie (FRA)
0 1 4 3.55
25.06.19
15:30
eight-final Lutzeier Lena (DEU) /
Siedliska Natalia (DEU)
2 3 6 10 L 3.29 Darmstadt
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
1 6 3 8 1.24
21.06.19
14:40
semi-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Danilina Anna (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.58 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) /
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP)
0 4 0 2.17
20.06.19
17:20
quarter-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Danilina Anna (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.38 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jarlskog Ida (SWE) /
Ostlund Fanny (SWE)
0 3 3 2.70
20.06.19
17:50
semi-final Melnikova Marina (RUS) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.80 Montpellier
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
0 6 (8) 2 1.83
19.06.19
15:45
eight-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Danilina Anna (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Berlin Sydney (SWE) /
Norin Fanny (SWE)
0 1 1 7.50
19.06.19
19:10
quarter-final Melnikova Marina (RUS) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2 1 7 10 L 1.62 Montpellier
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hesse Amandine (FRA) /
Tan Harmony (FRA)
1 6 5 4 2.07
18.06.19
12:30
eight-final Melnikova Marina (RUS) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Montpellier
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) /
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV)
0 0 1 6.82
12.06.19
19:10
eight-final Chirico Louisa (USA) /
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA)
2 7 6 L 1.55 Roma (VI) I
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
0 5 1 2.20
04.06.19
17:20
eight-final Bogdan Ana (ROU) /
Skamlova Chantal (SVK)
2 4 6 10 L 2.05 Bol
125 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
1 6 1 6 1.71
31.05.19
19:45
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 7 W 1.82 Grado
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA) /
Marchetti Giorgia (ITA)
0 2 5 1.79
29.05.19
16:35
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.26 Grado
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bilardo Federica (ITA) /
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
0 3 3 3.25
29.05.19
11:20
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Grado
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pieri Jessica (ITA) /
Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA)
0 3 4 6.09
22.05.19
21:00
eight-final Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) /
Schubries Anna (DEU)
1 L 13.00 Caserta
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Galfi Dalma (HUN) ret.
0 1.01
16.05.19
17:15
semi-final Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Lansere Sofya (RUS)
2 3 6 10 L 1.51 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
1 6 3 4 2.32
15.05.19
15:00
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.60 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Partaud Marine (FRA)
0 4 6 (4) 2.12
Eikeri Ulrikke / Norway & Lemoine Quirine / Holland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
17:00
quarter-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Lemoine Quirine (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.17 Contrexeville
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) /
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL)
0 1 4 4.26
09.07.19
18:35
eight-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Lemoine Quirine (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.41 Contrexeville
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Honcova Michaela (SVK) /
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK)
0 3 2 2.68
05.07.19
14:00
semi-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Lemoine Quirine (NLD)
1 L 1.56 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boskovic Lea (HRV) /
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) ret.
0 2.22
04.07.19
15:05
quarter-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Lemoine Quirine (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.52 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) /
Pribylova Anna (RUS)
0 6 (4) 1 2.33
03.07.19
18:45
eight-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Lemoine Quirine (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.34 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
0 1 3 2.90
25.06.19
15:30
eight-final Lutzeier Lena (DEU) /
Siedliska Natalia (DEU)
2 3 6 10 L 3.29 Darmstadt
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
1 6 3 8 1.24
20.06.19
16:30
quarter-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) /
Komardina Anastasiya (RUS)
2 6 4 10 L 1.64 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
1 1 6 8 2.05
18.06.19
17:30
eight-final Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) /
Saner Julita (SWE)
0 1 2 7.01
15.06.19
15:05
semi-final Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) /
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.70 Roma (VI) I
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Lechemia Elixane (FRA)
0 2 1 1.39
14.06.19
16:00
quarter-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Lechemia Elixane (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.69 Roma (VI) I
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR)
0 5 3 1.99
13.06.19
20:45
eight-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Lechemia Elixane (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Roma (VI) I
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pieri Jessica (ITA) /
Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA)
0 2 1 2.25
07.06.19
14:50
semi-final Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR)
2 6 6 W 1.42 Minsk
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cascino Estelle (FRA) /
Moratelli Angelica (ITA)
0 2 4 2.54
06.06.19
15:50
quarter-final Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR)
2 6 4 10 W 1.87 Minsk
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) /
Komardina Anastasiya (RUS)
1 3 6 5 1.77
04.06.19
15:00
eight-final Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR)
2 7 6 W 1.08 Minsk
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Paulenka Katyarina (BLR) /
Sokal Hanna (BLR)
0 5 3 5.50
30.03.19
14:00
semi-final Fomina Alona (RUS) /
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.95 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Rus Arantxa (NLD)
0 2 2 1.72
29.03.19
17:15
quarter-final Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Rus Arantxa (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bilardo Federica (ITA) /
Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA)
0 4 2 2.56
28.03.19
19:05
eight-final Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Rus Arantxa (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marchetti Giorgia (ITA) /
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
0 2 4 2.37
25.01.19
22:55
quarter-final Govortsova Olga (BLR) /
Robinson Jada (USA)
2 6 0 10 L 2.35 Plantation
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
1 4 6 7 1.47
22.01.19
19:30
eight-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2 7 7 W 1.56 Plantation
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) /
Seguel Daniela (CHL)
0 5 5 2.17
18.01.19
19:55
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR)
1 W 1.82 Daytona Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chang Sophie (USA) /
Mueller Alexandra (USA) ret.
0 1.81
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+