member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Garcia-Perez Georgina / Spain Shapatava Sophia / Georgia
Georgina Garcia-Perez matches: 9
won: 8
percentage: 88.9 %
Sophia Shapatava birthdate: 12.01.89, 30 r.
matches: 26
won: 18
percentage: 69.2 %
Kalashnikova Oksana / Georgia Webley-Smith Emily / United Kingdom
Oksana Kalashnikova matches: 7
won: 4
percentage: 57.1 %
Emily Webley-Smith birthdate: 14.07.84, 35 r.
matches: 1
won: 1
percentage: 100 %
PREDICTION
51.91% 48.09%
Selected match
12.07.19
16:00
semi-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
2 6 6 1.90 Contrexeville
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 3 4 1.70
Garcia-Perez Georgina / Spain & Kalashnikova Oksana / Georgia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
15:40
quarter-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
2 6 6 W 1.68 Contrexeville
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) /
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA)
0 0 2 1.99
22.05.19
10:15
eight-final Jurak Darija (HRV) /
Olaru Raluca-Ioana (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.55 Strasbourg
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Kichenok Lyudmyla (UKR)
0 4 3 2.33
17.05.19
16:40
semi-final Galfi Dalma (HUN) /
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP)
2 7 6 W 1.60 La Bisbal
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pigossi Laura (BRA) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
0 5 0 2.13
16.05.19
17:40
quarter-final Galfi Dalma (HUN) /
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP)
2 4 6 10 W 1.33 La Bisbal
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) /
Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP)
1 6 3 8 2.91
14.05.19
10:30
eight-final Galfi Dalma (HUN) /
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.03 La Bisbal
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) /
Mayorova Bakhtina Cristina (ESP)
0 3 2 7.45
02.05.19
15:25
semi-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
2 7 6 W 1.53 Rabat (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bogdan Ana (ROU) /
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
0 6 (3) 3 2.31
01.05.19
18:35
quarter-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
2 6 6 W 2.11 Rabat (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dart Harriet (GBR) /
Konta Johanna (GBR)
0 0 2 1.67
30.04.19
12:45
eight-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
2 6 6 W 1.71 Rabat (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) /
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD)
0 2 2 2.13
10.04.19
17:10
eight-final Bencic Belinda (CHE) /
Kuzmova Viktoria (SVK)
2 7 6 L 1.54 Lugano
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Peterson Rebecca (SWE)
0 5 3 2.40
06.09.18
21:00
quarter-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 7 5 10 L 1.94 Zagreb
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
1 6 (4) 7 8 1.72
05.09.18
18:30
eight-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) /
Ormaechea Paula (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.45 Zagreb
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Honcova Michaela (SVK) /
Sharipova Sabina (UZB)
0 2 2 2.35
26.07.18
16:10
quarter-final Panova Alexandra (RUS) /
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ)
2 7 6 L 1.55 Moskva (VII)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
0 5 2 2.36
Shapatava Sophia / Georgia & Webley-Smith Emily / United Kingdom (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
10.07.19
15:25
quarter-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 4 6 10 W 1.80 Contrexeville
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lansere Sofya (RUS) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
1 6 4 5 1.80
26.06.19
16:55
eight-final Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 7 4 L 1.78 Darmstadt
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD) ret.
0 6 (3) 1 1.87
01.05.19
18:10
quarter-final Podoroska Nadia (ARG) /
Zaja Anna (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.84 Wiesbaden
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
0 5 4 1.78
30.04.19
??
eight-final Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
1 W Wiesbaden
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Muntean Victoria (FRA) /
Parry Diane (FRA) ret.
0
13.10.18
10:00
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 7 6 L 1.71 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X) I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
0 5 1 2.00
11.10.18
19:35
quarter-final Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 2 7 11 W Santa Margherita Di Pula (X) I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boskovic Lea (HRV) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
1 6 5 9
11.10.18
18:00
eight-final Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X) I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chernyshova Maryna (UKR) /
Ene Cristina (ROU)
0 2 2 2.80
07.10.18
15:45
semi-final Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 6 4 10 W 1.40 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cao Siqi (CHN) /
Ma Shuyue (CHN)
1 3 6 8 2.73
06.10.18
18:45
quarter-final Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
1 W Santa Margherita Di Pula (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU) ret.
0
06.10.18
19:55
eight-final Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lopez Daniela Macarena (CHL) /
Trickovic katarina (AUT)
0 3 1 7.78
03.10.18
18:15
eight-final Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
1.82 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Hobgarski Katharina (DEU)
1.82
28.09.18
15:50
semi-final Cao Siqi (CHN) /
Ma Shuyue (CHN)
2 6 6 L 2.86 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Zheng Wushuang (CHN)
0 4 4 1.33
27.09.18
15:20
quarter-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Zheng Wushuang (CHN)
2 6 6 W 1.63 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Koelzer Romy (DEU) /
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
0 1 3 1.99
26.09.18
18:55
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Zheng Wushuang (CHN)
2 6 7 W 2.00 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) /
Kennel Karin (CHE)
0 3 6 (3) 1.66
21.09.18
11:55
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Uzcategui Aymet (VEN)
2 6 6 L 1.74 Dobrich
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 3 2 1.84
20.09.18
14:00
quarter-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.21 Dobrich
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 0 1 3.48
18.09.18
14:30
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.41 Dobrich
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ene Cristina (ROU) /
Perper Alexandra (MDA)
0 2 2 2.52
13.09.18
10:15
semi-final Talaba Gabriela (ROU) /
Uzcategui Aymet (VEN)
2 6 7 L 1.63 Varna
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
0 1 6 (4) 2.01
12.09.18
13:00
quarter-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 6 7 W 1.36 Varna
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) /
Yoruk Ilay (TUR)
0 1 5 2.71
11.09.18
15:55
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Varna
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) /
Savescu Iulia (ROU)
0 1 3 6.38
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+