member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Astakhova Darya / Russia Dema Viktoriia / Ukraine
Darya Astakhova matches: 12
won: 9
percentage: 75 %
Viktoriia Dema matches: 12
won: 9
percentage: 75 %
Svatikova Laura / Slovakia Milovanovic Elena / Serbia
Laura Svatikova matches: 13
won: 6
percentage: 46.2 %
Elena Milovanovic matches: 15
won: 11
percentage: 73.3 %
PREDICTION
41.3% 58.7%
Selected match
12.07.19
18:10
semi-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 3 7 10 2.29 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
1 6 5 5 1.51
Astakhova Darya / Russia & Svatikova Laura / Slovakia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
13:35
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 6 4 10 W 1.48 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC) /
Sipek Lana (HRV)
1 3 6 5 2.44
09.07.19
17:10
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bajagic Tamara (AUS) /
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB)
0 2 2 9.00
05.07.19
13:40
semi-final Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Erjavec Veronika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.22 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC)
0 3 0 3.45
04.07.19
15:40
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC)
2 6 7 10 W 2.37 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bonic Barbara (SRB) /
Zhuravleva Angelina (RUS)
1 7 (4) 6 (3) 6 1.53
03.07.19
16:50
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Mesochoritou Galateia (GRC)
2 6 2 10 W 1.59 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) /
Ustavdic Irma (BIH)
1 1 6 7 2.17
02.07.19
18:50
eight-final Malesevic Tamara (SRB) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Subotic Angelina (AUS) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
0 1 3 4.20
28.06.19
12:45
semi-final Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.89 Budapest (VI)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bukta Agnes (HUN) /
Szavay Blanka (HUN)
0 3 4 1.77
27.06.19
17:30
quarter-final Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 6 7 L 1.86 Budapest (VI)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) /
Kovacs Zita (HUN)
0 0 5 1.79
25.06.19
15:10
eight-final Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Budapest (VI)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) /
Takamura Satsuki (JPN)
0 1 1 3.17
20.06.19
16:40
quarter-final Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) /
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.64 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eidukonyte Joana (LTU) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
0 4 2 2.05
19.06.19
15:30
eight-final Eidukonyte Joana (LTU) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
2 4 6 10 L 1.16 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE) /
Viktorovitch Alexandra (SWE)
1 6 2 5 4.26
11.06.19
15:10
eight-final Bulgaru Miriam Bianca (ROU) /
Ene Cristina (ROU)
2 6 7 L 1.26 P?erov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
0 3 6 (8) 3.32
05.06.19
17:45
eight-final Anderson Robin (USA) /
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Torun
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eidukonyte Joana (LTU) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
0 0 3 6.90
24.05.19
13:00
quarter-final Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) /
Maluniakova Laura (SVK)
1 L 2.66 Heraklion II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) ret.
0 1.39
21.05.19
13:30
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Heraklion II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malinak Lucia (SVK) /
Schwarcova Natalia (SVK)
0 4 0 11.00
18.05.19
13:15
semi-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 6 7 W 1.25 Heraklion I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dalakishvili Mariam (GEO) /
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR)
0 3 6 (5) 3.23
17.05.19
14:20
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Heraklion I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) /
Younes Kristin (ISR)
0 2 1 6.41
16.05.19
14:15
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV)
2 4 6 11 W 1.47 Heraklion I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Biran Shahar (ISR) /
Tahan Maya (ISR)
1 6 3 9 2.47
10.05.19
13:00
quarter-final Tahan Maya (ISR) /
Vukovic Draginja (SRB)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Heraklion
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
0 0 2 2.18
08.05.19
14:40
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Heraklion
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ghinga Anda (ROU) /
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU)
0 1 3 7.59
Dema Viktoriia / Ukraine & Milovanovic Elena / Serbia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
12:00
quarter-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 1 6 10 W 1.57 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sezer Melis (TUR) /
Zhuravleva Angelina (RUS)
1 6 2 8 2.22
09.07.19
15:30
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 6 6 W 1.00 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayari Mey (TUN) /
Subotic Angelina (AUS)
0 1 1 14.75
03.07.19
16:00
eight-final Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) /
Yoruk Ilay (TUR)
1 L 4.41 Prokuplje
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Gavrila Oana (ROU) ret.
0 1.15
28.06.19
16:00
semi-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Turati Anna (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) /
Rusova Alica (SVK)
0 1 1 2.91
27.06.19
16:00
quarter-final Milovanovic Elena (SRB) /
Rusova Alica (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.95 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pinto Giorgia (ITA) /
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA)
0 4 3 1.70
26.06.19
16:00
eight-final Milovanovic Elena (SRB) /
Rusova Alica (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) /
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR)
0 4 2 3.25
18.06.19
15:10
eight-final Touly Carla (FRA) /
Turati Anna (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.64 Tabarka XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kudelova Martina (CZE) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
0 2 1 2.05
07.06.19
17:40
semi-final Miklova Barbora (CZE) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 6 6 L Banja Luka
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) /
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
0 1 4
06.06.19
16:25
quarter-final Miklova Barbora (CZE) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 4 6 10 L 1.22 Banja Luka
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) /
Stara Lenka (SVK)
1 6 3 0 3.20
04.06.19
17:20
eight-final Miklova Barbora (CZE) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 6 4 10 L 1.61 Banja Luka
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nikocevic Sarah (DEU) /
Takamura Satsuki (JPN)
1 2 6 3 2.20
21.05.19
13:00
eight-final Grimm Chiara (CHE) /
Silich Alina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.31 Antalya XIX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Makatsaria Ana (GEO) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
0 1 4 3.13
02.05.19
15:15
quarter-final Rusova Alica (SVK) /
Waltert Simona (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.25 Cairo III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) /
Sposetti Ilaria (ITA)
0 1 1 3.75
30.04.19
13:35
eight-final Milovanovic Elena (SRB) /
Sposetti Ilaria (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Cairo III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bizhukova Tamara (RUS) /
Rajmohan Niditra (IND)
0 0 1 2.53
18.04.19
08:45
quarter-final Detkovskaya Dariya (KAZ) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 1 6 10 L 2.39 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
1 6 3 6 1.47
16.04.19
12:25
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.34 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) /
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS)
0 2 1 2.83
16.03.19
13:20
semi-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 7 W 1.80 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
0 4 6 (6) 1.84
14.03.19
12:25
quarter-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 6 10 W 1.50 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) /
Oz Ipek (TUR)
1 7 (6) 3 7 2.50
13.03.19
14:35
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.55 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
0 0 0 2.25
08.03.19
12:15
semi-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 3 6 10 W 2.08 Antalya VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
1 6 4 6 1.66
07.03.19
13:10
quarter-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Antalya VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Farbas Reka (HUN) /
Horvath Adrienn (HUN)
0 1 1 7.37
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+