member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Konecny Michal / Czech Republic Aichhorn Jakob / Austria
Michal Konecny matches: 18
won: 11
percentage: 61.1 %
Jakob Aichhorn matches: 7
won: 6
percentage: 85.7 %
Sachko Vitaliy / Ukraine Ramskogler Gregor / Austria
Vitaliy Sachko matches: 8
won: 4
percentage: 50 %
Gregor Ramskogler matches: 2
won: 2
percentage: 100 %
PREDICTION
50.27% 49.73%
Selected match
13.07.19
14:10
semi-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 1.21 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Ramskogler Gregor (AUT)
0 4 0 3.50
Konecny Michal / Czech Republic & Sachko Vitaliy / Ukraine (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
14:45
quarter-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 2 7 14 W 1.27 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fuele Matyas (HUN) /
Tortora Davide (ITA)
1 6 5 12 3.22
10.07.19
15:50
eight-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.89 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hampel Lenny (AUT) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 2 4 1.78
03.07.19
17:30
eight-final Dembek Michal (POL) /
Michalski Daniel (POL)
2 7 6 L 1.60 Wroclaw (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
0 5 1 2.15
02.07.19
13:55
eight-final Galka Jan (POL) /
Galus Piotr (POL)
2 6 2 13 L 4.35 Wroclaw (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
1 1 6 11 1.16
25.06.19
14:55
eight-final Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Kravchenko Georgii (UKR)
2 4 7 12 L 1.73 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
1 6 6 (5) 10 1.90
31.05.19
13:25
semi-final Paroulek Tadeas (CZE) /
Styler Ondrej (CZE)
2 6 7 L 1.84 Most (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
0 4 6 (2) 1.79
30.05.19
16:20
quarter-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
2 6 4 10 W 1.82 Most (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Vocel Matej (CZE)
1 4 6 6 1.81
29.05.19
13:55
eight-final Mikula Michal (POL) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2.62 Irpin I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayap Sagadat (KAZ) /
Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (EST)
1.44
29.05.19
16:30
eight-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
2 7 6 W 1.01 Most (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arendar Roman (CUB) /
Jenicek Jiri (CZE)
0 6 (5) 3 8.82
24.05.19
16:10
semi-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 6 L Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Konecny Michal (CZE)
0 4 4
24.05.19
12:05
quarter-final Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Konecny Michal (CZE)
2 6 3 10 W 1.59 Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Frawley James (AUS) /
Sinclair Colin ()
1 1 6 4 2.12
21.05.19
13:55
eight-final Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Konecny Michal (CZE)
2 6 6 10 W 1.40 Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Radojkovic Milan (SRB) /
Torebko Peter (DEU)
1 4 7 (2) 4 2.58
16.05.19
14:30
quarter-final Furness Evan (FRA) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
1 L 1.97 Praha (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Machac Tomas (CZE) ret.
0 1.69
14.05.19
13:30
eight-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Machac Tomas (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.31 Praha (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) /
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE)
0 2 4 3.07
19.04.19
13:40
semi-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Machac Tomas (CZE)
2 7 6 W 1.40 Antalya XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Korovin Mikhail (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
0 6 (3) 3 2.53
18.04.19
16:20
quarter-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Machac Tomas (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.78 Antalya XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
De Jong Jesper (NLD) /
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD)
0 2 2 1.87
16.04.19
16:15
eight-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Machac Tomas (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Antalya XV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
0 3 4 1.83
12.04.19
14:05
quarter-final Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
2 3 6 11 L 3.00 Antalya XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Machac Tomas (CZE)
1 6 2 9 1.28
09.04.19
15:10
eight-final Konecny Michal (CZE) /
Machac Tomas (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Antalya XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arinc Kaya (TUR) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
0 3 1 10.08
29.08.18
16:40
quarter-final Dolgosheyev Oleg (UKR) /
Kamynin Dmytro (UKR)
2 2 7 10 L 1.97 Bucha
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) /
Smirnov Artem (UKR)
1 6 5 3 1.66
Aichhorn Jakob / Austria & Ramskogler Gregor / Austria (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
15:30
quarter-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Ramskogler Gregor (AUT)
2 6 7 W 1.81 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Battaglino Stefano (ITA) /
Bolla Andrea (ITA)
0 2 6 (5) 1.85
09.07.19
13:50
eight-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Ramskogler Gregor (AUT)
2 4 6 10 W 3.34 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ehrat Sandro (CHE) /
Uryson Nicolas (ARG)
1 6 2 7 1.26
28.03.19
15:35
quarter-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 4 6 10 L 1.15 Opatija
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Heger Tim (DEU)
1 6 3 6 4.15
26.03.19
17:15
eight-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Heger Tim (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.15 Opatija
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Katanec Antun (HRV) /
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH)
0 4 3 4.26
09.08.18
15:00
semi-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2 6 7 W 1.40 Innsbruck
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kopp Sandro (AUT) /
Leuch Vital Flurin (LIE)
0 3 6 (4) 2.59
08.08.18
16:35
quarter-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2 7 6 W 2.63 Innsbruck
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
0 6 (4) 4 1.39
06.08.18
18:15
eight-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Innsbruck
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stauder Harald () /
Stauder Markus ()
0 2 2 8.51
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+