member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Kopriva Vit / Czech Republic Martinez Louroi / Switzerland
Vit Kopriva matches: 21
won: 16
percentage: 76.2 %
Louroi Martinez matches: 21
won: 14
percentage: 66.7 %
Pichler David / Austria Wenger Damien / Switzerland
David Pichler matches: 14
won: 9
percentage: 64.3 %
Damien Wenger matches: 26
won: 17
percentage: 65.4 %
PREDICTION
56.04% 43.96%
Selected match
13.07.19
18:55
semi-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 6 7 1.21 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 1 5 3.55
Kopriva Vit / Czech Republic & Pichler David / Austria (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
10.07.19
16:30
quarter-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.61 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boehler Dominik (DEU) /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
0 2 1 2.20
05.07.19
16:30
semi-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.71 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moundir Adam (MAR) /
Paul Jakub (CHE)
1 5 6 4 1.97
04.07.19
16:10
quarter-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.64 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Feitt Franco (ARG) /
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
0 4 4 2.05
03.07.19
16:10
eight-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arh Anze (SVN) /
Fellin Manfred (ITA)
0 2 3 6.13
28.06.19
16:00
semi-final Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG) /
Feitt Franco (ARG)
2 7 3 10 L 2.25 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pichler David (AUT) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 6 (5) 6 4 1.50
28.06.19
??
semi-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
1 W Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dembek Michal (POL) /
Stodder Timo (DEU) ret.
0
27.06.19
16:00
quarter-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.06 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chiu Jordan (USA) /
Dell'elba Vito (ITA)
1 1 6 1 6.74
27.06.19
14:10
quarter-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Matvievici Egor (MDA) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
0 0 2 5.10
26.06.19
14:25
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2 4 7 10 W 1.41 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Styler Ondrej (CZE)
1 6 6 (1) 7 2.54
25.06.19
17:10
eight-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 3 7 10 L 1.55 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Justo Guido Ivan (ARG) /
Kilani Majed (TUN)
1 6 5 8 2.19
18.06.19
15:50
eight-final Klec Ivo (SVK) /
Sproch Dominik (SVK)
2 7 6 L 2.75 Bratislava (VI)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
0 6 0 1.40
23.05.19
18:50
quarter-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Raisma Kenneth (EST)
2 6 6 L Brcko
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pichler David (AUT) /
Podzus Martins (LVA)
0 1 2
22.05.19
15:55
eight-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Podzus Martins (LVA)
2 7 6 L 1.12 Brcko
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Markovski Obrad (MKD) /
Micov Stefan (MKD)
0 5 2 4.65
17.05.19
13:20
semi-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.64 Praha (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Furness Evan (FRA) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
0 2 4 2.06
16.05.19
17:45
eight-final Taylor Adam (AUS) /
Taylor Jason (AUS)
2 6 4 10 L 2.37 Doboj
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pichler David (AUT) /
Sude Jakob (DEU)
1 1 6 4 1.53
15.05.19
14:30
quarter-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Praha (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hartmeier Patrik (CHE) /
Tabrizi Keivon (CHE)
0 2 1 6.91
14.05.19
14:40
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.56 Praha (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Puttergill Calum (AUS)
0 2 3 2.22
02.05.19
17:15
quarter-final Heller Peter (DEU) /
Puodziunas Scott (AUS)
2 7 6 L 1.59 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Poljak David (CZE)
0 6 (4) 1 2.15
01.05.19
17:55
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Poljak David (CZE)
2 6 7 W 3.21 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bednarek Tomasz (POL) /
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
0 4 5 1.28
27.04.19
18:10
semi-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 6 L 1.64 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Pichler David (AUT)
0 2 4 2.02
Martinez Louroi / Switzerland & Wenger Damien / Switzerland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
13:45
quarter-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.20 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kopp Sandro (AUT) /
Leuch Vital Flurin (LIE)
0 3 2 3.85
09.07.19
12:25
eight-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Telfs
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vodavoz Nir (ISR) /
Walton Matthew (GBR)
0 3 4 8.25
03.07.19
17:45
eight-final Prechtel Sebastian (DEU) /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
2 7 2 10 L 2.14 Saarlouis
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
1 5 6 8 1.61
28.06.19
16:00
semi-final Dzhanashia Shalva (RUS) /
Sabanin Yan (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.65 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 2 3 2.02
27.06.19
16:45
quarter-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 7 6 W 1.45 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Steinegger Yannik (CHE) /
Uryson Nicolas (ARG)
0 5 1 2.45
26.06.19
16:10
eight-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ewers Felix (DEU) /
Moore Ewan (GBR)
0 3 2 5.94
13.06.19
16:00
quarter-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Kaltenkirchen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 2 0 2.24
12.06.19
20:20
eight-final Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Kaltenkirchen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moerl Benedict (DEU) /
Ucelay Pueyo Guillermo (ESP)
0 1 3 6.87
30.05.19
14:20
quarter-final Modica Sacha (GBR) /
Sharma Ashwin Ryan (AUS)
1 L 4.11 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE) ret.
0 1.16
29.05.19
17:10
eight-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 7 6 W 1.13 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP) /
Rodrigues Pedro Gabriel (BRA)
0 5 3 4.65
23.05.19
16:15
quarter-final Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) /
Martinez Mateo Nicolas (ARG)
2 7 6 L 1.35 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 6 (4) 2 2.82
22.05.19
15:55
eight-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bianchi Nicolas (ARG) /
Caleguer Eric (BRA)
0 3 4 6.25
05.04.19
14:10
semi-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 7 4 10 W 2.13 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Poljak David (CZE) /
Saraiva Bernardo (1993) (PRT)
1 6 (3) 6 7 1.58
04.04.19
15:05
quarter-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 5 14 W 1.55 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) /
Stergiou Ioannis (GRC)
1 1 7 12 2.15
02.04.19
14:10
eight-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 4 7 10 W 1.71 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dancu Vlad Andrei (ROU) /
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU)
1 6 6 (10 4 1.93
13.03.19
13:00
eight-final Agabigun Sarp (TUR) /
Kirci Koray (TUR)
2 5 6 11 L 2.10 Antalya X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
1 7 2 9 1.55
07.03.19
12:55
quarter-final Korda Sebastian (USA) /
Mejia Nicolas (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.24 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 1 4 3.41
05.03.19
12:40
eight-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Bilgin Burak (TUR)
0 1 0 6.55
16.02.19
14:55
semi-final Bellotti Riccardo (ITA) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 3 4 2.55
15.02.19
13:30
quarter-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 4 10 W 2.05 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chazal Maxime (FRA) /
Diep Florent (FRA)
1 2 6 7 1.61
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+