member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Martos Gornes Sergio / Spain Geerts Michael / Belgium
Sergio Martos Gornes matches: 49
won: 32
percentage: 65.3 %
Michael Geerts matches: 10
won: 6
percentage: 60 %
Pla Malfeito Jaume / Spain Malla Bastian / Chile
Jaume Pla Malfeito matches: 53
won: 41
percentage: 77.4 %
Bastian Malla matches: 19
won: 11
percentage: 57.9 %
PREDICTION
56.52% 43.48%
Selected match
12.07.19
18:00
semi-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 7 5 10 1.69 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
1 5 7 7 1.99
Martos Gornes Sergio / Spain & Pla Malfeito Jaume / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
16:55
quarter-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.13 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dagnino Paolo (ITA) /
Winkler Georg (ITA)
0 2 3 4.81
09.07.19
18:45
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 7 W 1.26 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
March Antonio Cayetano (ECU) /
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP)
0 3 6 (2) 3.38
18.06.19
13:35
eight-final Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Bratislava (VI)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Heller Peter (DEU) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
0 3 4 3.88
13.06.19
10:00
quarter-final Kowalczyk Mateusz (POL) /
Smola Maciej (POL)
2 7 7 L 2.32 Huelva
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
0 5 6 (4) 1.49
11.06.19
16:00
eight-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
2 6 7 W 1.70 Huelva
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos (ESP) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 2 6 (5) 1.95
04.06.19
18:05
eight-final Bolelli Simone (ITA) /
Mager Gianluca (ITA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.28 Pozna?
70 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Rondoni Pietro (ITA)
1 2 6 7 3.43
30.05.19
14:25
semi-final De Jong Jesper (NLD) /
De Krom Michiel (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.81 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 2 3 1.82
29.05.19
16:00
quarter-final Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 4 6 10 L 1.39 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) /
Moreno Federico (ARG)
1 6 0 3 2.60
28.05.19
16:15
eight-final Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 7 6 L 1.30 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP) /
Roglan Albert (ESP)
0 5 1 2.94
23.05.19
17:10
quarter-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.35 Vic
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP) /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP)
0 5 1 2.70
23.05.19
17:10
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.70 Vic
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 3 6 (5) 1.95
21.05.19
18:00
eight-final Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP) /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP)
2 7 7 L 1.56 Vic
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marrero Curbelo Ivan (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 6 (4) 5 2.15
21.05.19
15:30
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 10 W 1.05 Vic
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fernandez Pol (ESP) /
Ordeig Roger (ESP)
1 7 (1) 0 1 6.45
19.05.19
12:40
semi-final Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.80 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 3 3 1.80
16.05.19
15:50
quarter-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alcala Gurri Max (ESP) /
Batlle Carles (ESP)
0 1 0 5.76
16.05.19
16:10
quarter-final Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amoros Ramos Pol (ESP) /
Fernandez Pol (ESP)
0 1 0 4.65
15.05.19
14:40
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 3 7 13 W 1.60 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 6 (3) 11 2.05
14.05.19
17:05
eight-final Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) /
Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.09 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garcia-Roman Marc (ESP) /
Shipilov Sergey (RUS)
0 2 2 5.34
10.05.19
19:20
quarter-final Granollers-Pujol Gerard (ESP) /
Neis Fabricio (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Braga
40 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 3 3 2.40
09.05.19
16:25
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 7 6 10 W 2.10 Braga
40 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bagnis Facundo (ARG) /
Cachin Pedro (ARG)
1 6 (5) 7 (4) 6 1.63
Geerts Michael / Belgium & Malla Bastian / Chile (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
18:40
quarter-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 6 6 W 1.14 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chavez Villalpando Luis Diego (BOL) /
Lopez Hernaez Mikel (ESP)
0 2 2 4.53
09.07.19
19:25
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 3 6 10 W 1.11 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Colas Sanchez Alberto (ESP) /
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP)
1 6 2 4 5.28
28.06.19
17:30
semi-final Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Bolla Andrea (ITA)
1 L 2.78 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG) ret.
0 1.34
27.06.19
18:35
quarter-final Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 7 7 L 1.06 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Eisinga Zachary (NLD) /
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
0 6 (5) 6 (2) 6.18
25.06.19
17:40
eight-final Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 7 6 L 1.54 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Broom Charles (GBR) /
Sinclair Colin ()
0 6 (3) 3 2.22
25.06.19
16:45
eight-final Frigerio Lorenzo (ITA) /
Virgili Adelchi (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.71 Arlon
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ehrat Sandro (CHE) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 4 2 1.94
13.06.19
19:00
quarter-final Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Varillas Patino-Samudio Juan Pablo (PER)
2 7 6 L 1.93 Huelva
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Ojeda Lara Ricardo (ESP)
0 6 (4) 2 1.72
11.06.19
18:00
eight-final Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Ojeda Lara Ricardo (ESP)
2 6 6 L 2.13 Huelva
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lokoli Laurent (FRA) /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
0 4 4 1.60
07.06.19
12:30
semi-final Donski Alexander (BGR) /
Ivanov Simon Anthony (BGR)
2 2 7 10 L 3.03 Plovdiv
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
1 6 5 7 1.30
06.06.19
13:00
quarter-final Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Plovdiv
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Palazov Zlatan (BGR) /
Shandarov Radoslav (BGR)
0 1 1 6.10
05.06.19
13:40
eight-final Arreche Nicolas Alberto (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 6 6 L 2.15 Plovdiv
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 2 2 1.55
14.05.19
17:45
eight-final Alcala Gurri Max (ESP) /
Batlle Carles (ESP)
1 3 4 L 4.72 Valldoreix
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Mora Maxime (FRA) ret.
0 6 4 1.12
09.05.19
17:45
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Saito Takashi (JPN)
2 6 3 10 L 2.91 Troisdorf
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL)
1 4 6 4 1.33
01.05.19
00:05
eight-final Schmid Aaron (CHE) /
Stoute Isaac (GBR)
2 7 6 L 3.05 Vero Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
0 6 (4) 1 1.30
16.04.19
23:10
eight-final Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Oosterbaan Paul C. (USA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.15 Orange Park
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Nunez Victor (CHL)
1 4 6 7 1.55
13.04.19
18:00
semi-final Estevez Maximiliano (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 7 7 L 1.90 Sunrise
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Adams Harrison (USA) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
0 5 6 (5) 1.70
11.04.19
00:50
eight-final Estevez Maximiliano (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
2 6 6 L 1.94 Sunrise
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Bangoura Sekou (USA)
0 3 4 1.70
11.04.19
21:00
quarter-final Estevez Maximiliano (ARG) /
Malla Bastian (CHL)
1 L 1.50 Sunrise
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Donev Gabriel (BGR) /
Hardt Nick (DOM) ret.
0 2.30
07.03.19
20:00
quarter-final Arguello Facundo (ARG) /
Cuevas Martin (URY)
2 6 6 L 1.25 Santiago (III)
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Nunez Victor (CHL)
0 2 1 3.52
06.03.19
21:25
eight-final Malla Bastian (CHL) /
Nunez Victor (CHL)
1 L 2.56 Santiago (III)
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Menezes Joao (BRA) /
Souza Joao (BRA) ret.
0 1.39
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+