member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Capurro Taborda Martina / Argentina Gadient Nicole / Switzerland
Martina Capurro Taborda matches: 15
won: 12
percentage: 80 %
Nicole Gadient matches: 24
won: 12
percentage: 50 %
Lizarazo Yuliana / Colombia Mettraux Marie / Switzerland
Yuliana Lizarazo matches: 21
won: 14
percentage: 66.7 %
Marie Mettraux matches: 20
won: 13
percentage: 65 %
PREDICTION
57.3% 42.7%
Selected match
12.07.19
17:10
semi-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 6 6 1.28 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Mettraux Marie (CHE)
0 3 2 3.35
Capurro Taborda Martina / Argentina & Lizarazo Yuliana / Colombia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
17:10
quarter-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 6 7 W 1.25 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) /
Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG)
0 1 5 3.43
09.07.19
11:55
eight-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Reayer Alisha (GBR) /
Vazquez Maria Del Rosario (ARG)
0 2 1 7.70
05.07.19
16:30
semi-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.77 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) /
Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG)
0 3 3 1.89
04.07.19
16:10
quarter-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 7 6 L 1.15 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) /
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0 5 0 4.48
04.07.19
??
quarter-final Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) /
Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG)
1 L Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) ret.
0
02.07.19
17:50
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.17 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) /
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
0 1 1 4.60
02.07.19
18:10
eight-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alexandre Da Rosa Karolayne (BRA) /
Ochsner Svenja (CHE)
0 3 0 4.90
28.06.19
16:00
semi-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Turati Anna (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) /
Rusova Alica (SVK)
0 1 1 2.91
27.06.19
17:30
quarter-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Turati Anna (ITA)
2 1 6 10 W 1.43 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lacasse Raphaelle (CAN) /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
1 6 3 4 2.55
25.06.19
15:30
eight-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Turati Anna (ITA)
2 6 5 11 W 1.45 Tabarka XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) /
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE)
1 2 7 9 2.38
18.06.19
21:05
eight-final Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) /
Ce Gabriela (BRA)
2 2 6 10 L 1.42 Padova
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (COL)
1 6 2 8 2.55
13.06.19
15:45
quarter-final Ganga Eugenia (ARG) /
Lacasse Raphaelle (CAN)
2 3 6 11 L 2.21 Tabarka XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
1 6 3 9 1.55
12.06.19
17:00
eight-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Tabarka XIV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kudelova Martina (CZE) /
Saccani Silvia (ITA)
0 1 2 6.11
26.04.19
22:55
semi-final Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Samudio Antonia (COL)
2 4 7 10 L 2.12 Bucaramanga
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lucero Carla (ARG) /
Morales Melisa (GTM)
1 6 5 8 1.60
25.04.19
21:55
quarter-final Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Samudio Antonia (COL)
2 6 6 L 17.00 Bucaramanga
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Puentes Jimenez Paula Andrea (COL) /
Toma Vivian Mayumi (BRA)
0 1 0 1.00
23.04.19
22:20
eight-final Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Samudio Antonia (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Bucaramanga
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Monroy Yuliana (COL) /
Sanchez Arantxa (COL)
0 3 1 4.18
20.04.19
00:05
semi-final Brito Fernanda (CHL) /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
2 3 6 10 L 1.20 Guayaquil
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Plazas Jessica (COL)
1 6 4 7 3.64
18.04.19
21:50
quarter-final Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Plazas Jessica (COL)
2 7 7 L 1.12 Guayaquil
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Closs Mary (USA) /
Uberoi Nikita (USA)
0 5 5 4.62
16.04.19
23:25
eight-final Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Plazas Jessica (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Guayaquil
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) /
Galvao Borges Mariana (BRA)
0 2 0 7.20
11.04.19
22:55
quarter-final Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) /
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.18 Bogota
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
0 2 0 4.08
Gadient Nicole / Switzerland & Mettraux Marie / Switzerland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
17:00
quarter-final Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Mettraux Marie (CHE)
2 2 6 10 W 1.23 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) /
Ochsner Svenja (CHE)
1 6 2 5 3.62
09.07.19
16:00
eight-final Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Mettraux Marie (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.52 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) /
Koller Arabella (AUT)
0 4 2 2.34
25.06.19
14:05
eight-final Bukta Agnes (HUN) /
Szavay Blanka (HUN)
2 1 6 10 L 1.55 Budapest (VI)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Ganz Fiona (CHE)
1 6 3 5 2.19
18.06.19
13:50
eight-final Sabino Lisa (CHE) /
Sanesi Gaia (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) /
Gadient Nicole (CHE)
0 3 0 3.05
18.06.19
10:10
eight-final Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Kennel Karin (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zuger Joanne (CHE)
0 3 3 3.30
28.05.19
14:15
eight-final Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) /
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG)
2 7 6 L 2.13 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zuger Joanne (CHE)
0 5 2 1.60
24.05.19
17:20
semi-final Detkovskaya Dariya (KAZ) /
Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL)
2 6 6 L 2.13 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
0 4 3 1.60
24.05.19
15:30
semi-final Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zuger Joanne (CHE)
2 6 6 11 L 1.80 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gatica Barbara (CHL) /
Pereira Rebeca (BRA)
1 7 (4) 3 9 1.80
23.05.19
17:35
quarter-final Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zuger Joanne (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Courcoux Pauline (FRA) /
Orange Margaux (FRA)
0 3 3 3.17
23.05.19
16:20
quarter-final Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.09 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0 2 1 5.49
22.05.19
15:30
eight-final Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 W 21.00 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP) /
Ustinoff Anna (KAZ)
0 0 2 1.00
21.05.19
16:55
eight-final Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zuger Joanne (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.55 Tabarka XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ganga Eugenia (ARG) /
Lacasse Raphaelle (CAN)
0 3 3 2.20
17.05.19
15:00
semi-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) /
Horackova Gabriela (CZE)
2 4 6 10 L 1.80 Tabarka X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
1 6 1 7 1.80
16.05.19
14:15
quarter-final Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Tabarka X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lukosiute Andre (LTU) /
Solovyeva Daria (RUS)
0 1 4 8.25
14.05.19
14:15
eight-final Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.15 Tabarka X
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Courcoux Pauline (FRA) /
Franze Claudia (ITA)
0 4 6 (5) 4.26
08.05.19
17:40
eight-final Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) /
Piangerelli Anastasia (ITA)
2 0 6 10 L 2.20 Tucepi
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Nikocevic Sarah (DEU)
1 6 2 7 1.55
23.04.19
15:30
eight-final Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Chiasso
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gadient Nicole (CHE) /
Ochsner Svenja (CHE)
0 4 3 2.77
12.04.19
14:00
quarter-final Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Pokorna Barbora (CZE) /
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV)
0 2 0 7.52
12.04.19
16:00
semi-final Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 6 7 L Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stamatova Julia (BGR) /
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU)
0 4 6 (8)
11.04.19
14:10
eight-final Mettraux Marie (CHE) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 6 3 10 L 1.70 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ayzatulina Ulyana (RUS) /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
1 4 6 6 1.95
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+