member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Chehoudi Diana / Holland Gaspar-Ivan Ioana / Romania
Diana Chehoudi matches: 9
won: 5
percentage: 55.6 %
Ioana Gaspar-Ivan birthdate: 17.04.83, 36 r.
matches: 16
won: 11
percentage: 68.8 %
Liauw A Fong Noa / Holland Tolibova Sadafmoh / Belarus
Noa Liauw A Fong matches: 10
won: 6
percentage: 60 %
Sadafmoh Tolibova matches: 8
won: 6
percentage: 75 %
PREDICTION
43.65% 56.35%
Selected match
12.07.19
17:00
semi-final Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
1 6 5 1.89 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR) ret.
0 4 0 1.77
Chehoudi Diana / Holland & Liauw A Fong Noa / Holland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
17:00
quarter-final Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
1 W 1.64 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) /
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) ret.
0 2.17
09.07.19
12:00
eight-final Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2 6 7 W 1.22 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ceschi Gloria (ITA) /
Farulla Di Palma Andrea Agostina (ITA)
0 0 6 (3) 3.56
02.07.19
18:50
eight-final Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
2 6 7 L 1.35 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kruger Zoe (JAR) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
0 1 6 (5) 2.88
02.07.19
16:00
eight-final Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) /
Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG)
2 6 4 10 L 1.12 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD)
1 0 6 7 5.60
27.06.19
15:10
quarter-final Kukharchuk Nika (RUS) /
Yudanov Marina (SWE)
2 2 7 10 L 1.51 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD) /
Mujan Gabriella (NLD)
1 6 6 (5) 8 2.31
25.06.19
15:55
eight-final Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD) /
Mujan Gabriella (NLD)
2 6 6 L 2.18 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
0 0 4 1.54
28.05.19
16:45
eight-final Audenaert Eline (BEL) /
Jones Giorgie (AUS)
2 7 7 L 1.61 Heraklion III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Crump Alessandra (USA) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
0 6 (5) 6 (3) 2.20
25.05.19
09:40
semi-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.88 Heraklion II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) /
Ivanov Valentina (NZL)
0 4 3 1.75
24.05.19
13:10
quarter-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.13 Heraklion II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Saner Julita (SWE) /
Sipek Lana (HRV)
0 1 1 4.63
21.05.19
13:15
eight-final Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) /
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Heraklion II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) /
Nepliy Elina (RUS)
0 1 2 2.30
08.05.19
16:00
eight-final Horackova Gabriela (CZE) /
Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (SWE)
2 6 6 L 1.48 Tabarka IX
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Mujan Gabriella (NLD)
0 3 1 2.37
03.05.19
15:30
semi-final Gatica Barbara (CHL) /
Pereira Rebeca (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Tabarka VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Mujan Gabriella (NLD)
0 3 2 3.66
02.05.19
15:05
quarter-final Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Mujan Gabriella (NLD)
2 1 6 10 W 2.77 Tabarka VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
1 6 3 1 1.38
01.05.19
16:15
eight-final Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Mujan Gabriella (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Tabarka VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Di Battista Elena (ITA) /
Tagliente Alessia (ITA)
0 1 1 5.13
30.04.19
15:00
eight-final Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR) /
Sysoeva Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 L 2.75 Antalya XVI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD) /
Pysson Justine (BEL)
0 2 4 1.36
25.04.19
16:55
quarter-final Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) /
Erjavec Veronika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Tabarka VII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
0 4 2 6.82
23.04.19
17:15
eight-final Chehoudi Diana (NLD) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Tabarka VII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Guttikonda Delisha (USA) /
Ustinoff Anna (KAZ)
0 0 1 10.00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana / Romania & Tolibova Sadafmoh / Belarus (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
17:10
quarter-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR)
2 6 6 W 1.56 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arkadianou Anna (GRC) /
Jaeger Estella (DEU)
0 1 4 2.23
09.07.19
16:00
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR)
2 6 4 10 W 1.40 Tabarka XVIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khodan Diana (UKR) /
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS)
1 2 6 5 2.45
05.07.19
16:30
semi-final Rusova Alica (SVK) /
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
1 L Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stamatova Julia (BGR) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR) ret.
0
05.07.19
16:30
semi-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.77 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) /
Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG)
0 3 3 1.89
04.07.19
18:35
quarter-final Stamatova Julia (BGR) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR)
2 5 6 10 L 1.25 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilchenko Anfisa (RUS) /
Koller Arabella (AUT)
1 7 4 6 3.43
04.07.19
16:10
quarter-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 7 6 W 1.15 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) /
Peckl Kerstin (AUT)
0 5 0 4.48
03.07.19
17:55
eight-final Stamatova Julia (BGR) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR)
2 6 6 L 1.47 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) /
Brunskog Louise (SWE)
0 4 4 2.47
02.07.19
17:50
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.17 Tabarka XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) /
Neuwirth Yvonne (AUT)
0 1 1 4.60
07.06.19
14:05
semi-final Anshba Amina (RUS) /
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Minsk
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
0 1 4 2.88
06.06.19
16:00
quarter-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 7 6 W 1.55 Minsk
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kubareva Anna (BLR) /
Shytkouskaya Nika (BLR)
0 5 1 2.25
04.06.19
15:15
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 W Minsk
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lebesheva Darya (BLR) /
Skachkova Katsiaryna (BLR)
0 3 1
04.06.19
14:20
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS)
2.40 Minsk
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS)
1.45
17.05.19
14:55
semi-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR)
2 6 1 13 L 1.75 Varberg
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lebesheva Darya (BLR) /
Vojcinakova Ingrid (SVK)
1 2 6 11 1.85
16.05.19
14:30
quarter-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR)
2 6 7 L 1.25 Varberg
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gustafsson Agnes (SWE) /
Shasteen Emma (SWE)
0 4 5 3.35
17.04.19
11:50
eight-final Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) /
Zhuravleva Angelina (RUS)
2 6 3 10 L 1.85 Shymkent I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) /
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU)
1 3 6 3 1.75
11.04.19
09:10
eight-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) /
Yersh Kseniya (BLR)
2 6 6 L 1.87 Shymkent
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR)
0 2 2 1.77
05.03.19
12:25
eight-final Molinaro Eleonora (LUX) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 6 L 1.48 Antalya VIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Januskova Petra (CAN) /
Tolibova Sadafmoh (BLR)
0 0 1 2.25
28.02.19
14:30
eight-final Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
2 7 6 L 2.05 Antalya VII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) /
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU)
0 6 (2) 1 1.60
16.02.19
13:45
semi-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) /
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU)
2 6 1 10 W 2.07 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Naito Yuki (JPN) /
Sato Himari (JPN)
1 2 6 6 1.60
15.02.19
13:15
quarter-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) /
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU)
2 7 6 W Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sanesi Gaia (ITA) /
Scala Camilla (ITA)
0 6 (4) 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+