member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Guarachi Alexa / Chile Bogdan Elena / Romania
Alexa Guarachi matches: 16
won: 12
percentage: 75 %
Elena Bogdan matches: 24
won: 17
percentage: 70.8 %
Kovinic Danka / Van Der Hoek Rosalie / Holland
Danka Kovinic matches: 17
won: 11
percentage: 64.7 %
Rosalie Van Der Hoek matches: 14
won: 8
percentage: 57.1 %
PREDICTION
55.67% 44.33%
Selected match
12.07.19
15:05
semi-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Kovinic Danka ()
2 6 6 1.50 Bastad
125 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
0 4 1 2.44
Guarachi Alexa / Chile & Kovinic Danka / (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
14:10
quarter-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Kovinic Danka ()
2 6 5 10 W 1.44 Bastad
125 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Marchetti Giorgia (ITA) /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
1 3 7 7 2.57
10.07.19
15:35
eight-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Kovinic Danka ()
2 6 6 W 1.39 Bastad
125 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fomina Alena (RUS) /
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV)
0 2 2 2.74
12.06.19
15:40
eight-final Masarova Rebeka (ESP) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
2 7 6 L 2.30 Barcelona (VI)
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kovinic Danka () /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
0 6 (6) 2 1.51
07.06.19
16:20
semi-final Anderson Robin (USA) /
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR)
2 7 2 10 L 2.17 Torun
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kovinic Danka () /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
1 5 6 8 1.58
06.06.19
16:10
quarter-final Kovinic Danka () /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Torun
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Falkowska Weronika (POL) /
Kubka Martyna (POL)
0 4 2 4.52
05.06.19
18:20
eight-final Kovinic Danka () /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Torun
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hertel Ania (POL) /
Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL)
0 3 3 4.95
24.05.19
14:05
semi-final Fichman Sharon (CAN) /
Melichar Nicole (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.73 Nürnberg
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
0 3 2 2.04
23.05.19
18:30
quarter-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 1 6 10 W 2.25 Nürnberg
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU)
1 6 2 8 1.59
19.05.19
16:30
eight-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 6 7 W 2.28 Nürnberg
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) /
Larsson Johanna (SWE)
0 3 5 1.53
15.05.19
16:00
quarter-final Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA) /
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA)
2 3 6 11 L 2.31 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dart Harriet (GBR) /
Kovinic Danka ()
1 6 3 9 1.51
11.05.19
17:30
semi-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Routliffe Erin (NZL)
2 6 6 W 1.55 Bonita Springs
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Brengle Madison (USA) /
Glatch Alexa (USA)
0 2 4 2.20
10.05.19
18:55
quarter-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Routliffe Erin (NZL)
2 6 6 W 1.60 Bonita Springs
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gauff Cori (USA) /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
0 1 3 2.16
08.05.19
01:50
eight-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Routliffe Erin (NZL)
2 6 7 W 1.40 Bonita Springs
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Manasse Maegan (USA) /
Sebov Katherine (CAN)
0 3 5 2.58
02.05.19
14:10
semi-final Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose (ESP) /
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.38 Rabat (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
0 3 1 2.93
01.05.19
17:25
quarter-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 6 3 10 W 1.55 Rabat (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) /
Rodionova Arina (AUS)
1 3 6 4 2.38
30.04.19
18:15
eight-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 4 6 10 W 1.76 Rabat (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ)
1 6 3 8 2.04
27.04.19
11:05
semi-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 6 6 W 2.09 Istanbul
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Adamczak Monique (AUS) /
Moore Jessica (AUS)
0 3 4 1.69
25.04.19
12:10
quarter-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 4 6 10 W 2.02 Istanbul
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Knoll Xenia (CHE) /
Stollar Fanny (HUN)
1 6 4 4 1.70
23.04.19
12:05
eight-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 7 6 12 W 2.18 Istanbul
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krawczyk Desirae (USA) /
Olmos Giuliana (MEX)
1 5 7 (2) 10 1.58
16.04.19
22:05
eight-final Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Myers Abbie (AUS)
2 4 6 10 L 3.75 Dothan
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Routliffe Erin (NZL)
1 6 2 6 1.20
Bogdan Elena / Romania & Van Der Hoek Rosalie / Holland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.07.19
16:50
quarter-final Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 7 3 10 W 2.95 Bastad
125 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Knoll Xenia (CHE)
1 5 6 8 1.30
10.07.19
15:55
eight-final Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 6 W 2.18 Bastad
125 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Rus Arantxa (NLD)
0 4 3 1.60
05.07.19
11:00
semi-final Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) /
Klasen Anna (DEU)
1 L Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Piter Katarzyna (POL) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD) ret.
0
05.07.19
18:20
semi-final Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.62 Biella
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Di Sarra Federica (ITA) /
Grymalska Anastasia (ITA)
0 3 1 2.05
04.07.19
15:40
quarter-final Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 7 W 1.69 Biella
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
In-Albon Ylena (CHE)
0 3 6 (1) 1.99
04.07.19
14:50
quarter-final Piter Katarzyna (POL) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vedder Eva (NLD) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
0 1 2 2.17
03.07.19
10:00
eight-final Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.16 Biella
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cappelletti Monica (ITA) /
Lombardo Beatrice (ITA)
0 2 3 4.18
02.07.19
16:00
eight-final Piter Katarzyna (POL) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Den Haag
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Karregat Dominique (NLD) /
Wensveen Sem (NLD)
0 0 2 6.84
26.06.19
16:55
eight-final Gerlach Katharina (DEU) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 7 4 L 1.78 Darmstadt
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD) ret.
0 6 (3) 1 1.87
20.06.19
16:30
quarter-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) /
Komardina Anastasiya (RUS)
2 6 4 10 L 1.64 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
1 1 6 8 2.05
19.06.19
16:35
eight-final Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Marchetti Giorgia (ITA)
2 4 7 10 L 1.70 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Talaba Gabriela (ROU)
1 6 5 8 1.93
18.06.19
17:30
eight-final Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) /
Saner Julita (SWE)
0 1 2 7.01
15.06.19
11:35
semi-final Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) /
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.78 Roma (VI) I
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chirico Louisa (USA) /
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA)
0 4 2 1.87
14.06.19
14:30
quarter-final Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) /
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Roma (VI) I
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP) /
Sabino Lisa (CHE)
0 3 2 2.31
12.06.19
17:30
eight-final Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) /
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
2 7 2 11 W 1.86 Roma (VI) I
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chen Pei Hsuan (TAI) /
Wu Fang-Hsien (TAI)
1 5 6 9 1.76
07.06.19
18:40
semi-final Masarova Rebeka (ESP) /
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK)
2 6 6 L 2.61 Torun
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) /
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
0 3 3 1.41
06.06.19
19:15
quarter-final Bara Irina Maria (ROU) /
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.66 Torun
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mendez Seone (AUS) /
Seguel Daniela (CHL)
0 3 4 2.10
04.06.19
17:50
eight-final Bara Irina Maria (ROU) /
Bogdan Elena (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Torun
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) /
Wargnier Lucie (FRA)
0 2 2 2.60
29.05.19
14:35
eight-final Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Talaba Gabriela (ROU)
2 7 7 W 2.38 Grado
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) /
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
0 5 6 (2) 1.47
29.05.19
18:10
quarter-final Chiesa Deborah (ITA) /
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA)
2 6 6 L Grado
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Talaba Gabriela (ROU)
0 2 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+