member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Mannapov Alexander / Germany Echazu Mauricio / Peru
Alexander Mannapov matches: 3
won: 3
percentage: 100 %
Mauricio Echazu matches: 26
won: 12
percentage: 46.2 %
Stanek Robin / Czech Republic Moreno Federico / Argentina
Robin Stanek matches: 11
won: 6
percentage: 54.5 %
Federico Moreno matches: 33
won: 20
percentage: 60.6 %
PREDICTION
44.83% 55.17%
Selected match
12.07.19
17:05
quarter-final Mannapov Alexander (DEU) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
1 4 2.18 Marburg (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Moreno Federico (ARG) ret.
0 3 1.56
Mannapov Alexander / Germany & Stanek Robin / Czech Republic (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
09.07.19
17:50
eight-final Mannapov Alexander (DEU) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
2 6 4 10 W 1.17 Marburg (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ma William (AUS) /
Neubau Marco (ESP)
1 4 6 6 4.50
02.07.19
13:15
eight-final Zielinski Jan (POL) /
Zuk Kacper (POL)
2 6 5 10 L 2.08 Wroclaw (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Poljak David (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
1 4 7 2 1.67
27.06.19
16:00
quarter-final Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) /
Mannapov Alexander (DEU)
2 6 7 W 1.80 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tajima Naoki (JPN) /
Ursu Vadym (UKR)
0 4 6 (2) 1.80
27.06.19
16:00
quarter-final Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Kellovsky Dominik (CZE)
2 5 6 10 L 1.36 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hampel Lenny (AUT) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
1 7 3 5 2.75
26.06.19
15:45
eight-final Hampel Lenny (AUT) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
2 7 7 L 1.71 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Poljak David (CZE) /
Vocel Matej (CZE)
0 5 6 (4) 1.94
26.06.19
16:00
eight-final Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) /
Mannapov Alexander (DEU)
1 W 1.82 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU) ret.
0 1.82
28.03.19
15:45
quarter-final Krstev Ondrej (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
2 6 7 L 1.41 Opatija
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Filip Vladimir (ROU) /
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
0 0 5 2.55
27.03.19
17:15
eight-final Krstev Ondrej (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Opatija
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jurkovic Marin (HRV) /
Stepanic Patrik (HRV)
0 1 3 7.64
21.03.19
14:10
quarter-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 3 6 13 L 1.40 Rovinj
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Krstev Ondrej (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
1 6 3 11 2.52
19.03.19
15:10
eight-final Krstev Ondrej (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
2 7 3 12 L 1.25 Rovinj
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Horvat Roko (HRV) /
Kalender Admir (HRV)
1 5 6 10 3.20
22.08.18
18:30
quarter-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Kowalczyk Mateusz (POL)
2 5 6 10 L 1.58 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dischinger Eduardo (BRA) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
1 7 4 3 2.14
20.08.18
16:45
eight-final Dischinger Eduardo (BRA) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
2 6 7 L 2.13 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dembek Michal (POL) /
Kapas Andrzej (POL)
0 1 5 1.58
24.07.18
16:10
eight-final Gille Sander (BEL) /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
2 6 6 10 L 1.15 Praha (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stanek Robin (CZE) /
Styler Ondrej (CZE)
1 7 (5) 4 8 4.49
Echazu Mauricio / Peru & Moreno Federico / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
09.07.19
14:40
eight-final Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Moreno Federico (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.50 Marburg (VII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Presuhn Bastien (DEU) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
0 6 (8) 3 2.33
03.07.19
15:40
eight-final Cloes Loic (BEL) /
Geens Clement (BEL)
2 6 4 10 L 2.20 Lasne
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Gonzalez Wilfredo (GTM)
1 3 6 7 1.63
25.06.19
15:45
eight-final Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Kellovsky Dominik (CZE)
2 5 6 10 L 1.39 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Diarra Gibril (AUT) /
Echazu Mauricio (PER)
1 7 3 6 2.60
25.06.19
17:30
eight-final Donski Alexander (BGR) /
Tamm Kristjan (EST)
2 6 6 L Montauban
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doria Luciano (ARG) /
Moreno Federico (ARG)
0 0 3
20.06.19
18:30
quarter-final Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Toulouse (VI)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moreno Federico (ARG) /
Vilaro Alejo (ARG)
0 2 4 4.50
18.06.19
16:25
eight-final Moreno Federico (ARG) /
Vilaro Alejo (ARG)
2 6 6 L Toulouse (VI)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chidekh Clement (FRA) /
Deleersnyder Clement (FRA)
0 0 3
11.06.19
16:00
eight-final Kowalczyk Mateusz (POL) /
Smola Maciej (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.90 Huelva
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Okala Jules (FRA)
0 4 2 1.75
06.06.19
14:30
quarter-final Britto Luis (BRA) /
Echazu Mauricio (PER)
1 W 2.44 Tabarka XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Escoffier Antoine (FRA) /
Grenier Hugo (FRA) ret.
0 1.45
04.06.19
16:10
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) /
Echazu Mauricio (PER)
2 6 7 W 1.45 Tabarka XIII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Caleguer Eric (BRA) /
Saito Takashi (JPN)
0 3 5 2.45
30.05.19
16:05
quarter-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP)
2 6 7 L 1.59 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Britto Luis (BRA) /
Echazu Mauricio (PER)
0 3 6 (5) 2.12
29.05.19
16:00
quarter-final Pla Malfeito Jaume (ESP) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 4 6 10 L 1.39 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) /
Moreno Federico (ARG)
1 6 0 3 2.60
29.05.19
18:45
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) /
Echazu Mauricio (PER)
2 6 4 10 W 1.25 Tabarka XII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bataljin Lawrence (AUS) /
Steiner Maik (DEU)
1 0 6 5 3.35
28.05.19
13:40
eight-final Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) /
Moreno Federico (ARG)
2 6 3 10 L 1.63 Majadahonda
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barranco Sergio (ESP) /
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
1 2 6 6 2.05
07.05.19
20:40
eight-final Carou Ignacio (ARG) /
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
2 5 6 10 L 1.73 Buenos Aires (V)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moreno Federico (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
1 7 3 8 1.89
02.05.19
22:05
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Riquelme Coppari Agustin (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Buenos Aires (IV)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moreno Federico (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
0 3 3 2.20
30.04.19
21:25
eight-final Moreno Federico (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.02 Buenos Aires (IV)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benoit Joaquin (ARG) /
Mazzitelli Ivan ()
0 4 1 8.00
24.04.19
22:50
eight-final Monzon Ignacio (ARG) /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
2 5 6 10 L 2.30 Bucaramanga
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Panta Herreros Jorge Brian (PER)
1 7 2 8 1.49
17.04.19
22:00
quarter-final Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.28 Guayaquil
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Naser Javier (CHL) /
Skierkier Boruch (ARG)
0 1 2 3.13
16.04.19
21:05
eight-final Echazu Mauricio (PER) /
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Guayaquil
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hoyos Franco Alejandro (COL) /
March Antonio Cayetano (ECU)
0 4 4 2.73
02.04.19
20:10
eight-final Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) /
Vilaro Alejo (ARG)
2 7 4 10 L 2.39 Pinamar II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) /
Moreno Federico (ARG)
1 5 6 5 1.44
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+