member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Lindell Christian / Sweden Erler Alexander / Austria
Christian Lindell birthdate: 20.11.91, 27 r.
matches: 9
won: 5
percentage: 55.6 %
Alexander Erler matches: 14
won: 8
percentage: 57.1 %
Dutra da Silva Daniel / Brazil Rosenkranz Mats / Germany
Daniel Dutra da Silva birthdate: 02.05.88, 31 r.
height: 176 cm
weight: 65 kg
plays: left-handed
matches: 18
won: 11
percentage: 61.1 %
Mats Rosenkranz matches: 7
won: 5
percentage: 71.4 %
PREDICTION
54.44% 45.56%
Selected match
13.06.19
17:20
quarter-final Lindell Christian (SWE) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 1.39 Kaltenkirchen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
0 2 0 2.62
Lindell Christian / Sweden & Dutra da Silva Daniel / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
12.06.19
19:50
eight-final Lindell Christian (SWE) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 4 6 10 W 1.10 Kaltenkirchen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mayer Patrick (1994) (DEU) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
1 6 2 2 5.00
06.06.19
19:30
quarter-final Eriksson Markus (SWE) /
Lindell Christian (SWE)
2 7 6 W 1.70 Karlsruhe (VI)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
0 6 (3) 3 1.95
05.06.19
18:55
eight-final Eriksson Markus (SWE) /
Lindell Christian (SWE)
2 7 6 W 1.08 Karlsruhe (VI)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Abt Hannes (DEU) /
Kern Robin (DEU)
0 5 4 5.50
04.06.19
16:35
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 6 5 10 L 2.22 Karlsruhe (VI)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
1 3 7 5 1.56
28.05.19
19:00
eight-final Lenz Julian (DEU) /
Mergea Florin (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Most (V)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Solanki Alex (IND)
0 2 3 2.50
21.05.19
16:50
eight-final Bolardt Antonin (CZE) /
Paulson Andrew (CZE)
2 6 5 10 L 4.00 Jablonec nad Nisou
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
1 4 7 2 1.18
03.04.19
19:00
quarter-final Denolly Corentin (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.93 Tabarka IV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Larriere Clement (FRA) /
Lindell Christian (SWE)
1 4 6 7 1.71
02.04.19
18:45
eight-final Larriere Clement (FRA) /
Lindell Christian (SWE)
2 7 6 W 1.80 Tabarka IV
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hamou Maxime (FRA) /
Okala Jules (FRA)
0 6 (3) 3 1.80
13.03.19
16:00
eight-final Cutuli Mirko (ITA) /
Lindell Christian (SWE)
1.80 Porec
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chazal Maxime (FRA) /
Meis Pascal (DEU)
1.80
15.11.18
18:40
quarter-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) /
Miele Andre (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.88 Ribeirao Preto
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Russi Assumpcao Eduardo (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 3 4 1.75
12.11.18
19:40
eight-final Russi Assumpcao Eduardo (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.14 Ribeirao Preto
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Assuncao Garla Felipe (BRA) /
Junior Osni (BRA)
0 4 6 (3) 4.63
07.11.18
19:40
quarter-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
1 L 2.88 Sao Paulo (XI)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Pereira Jose (BRA) ret.
0 1.35
05.11.18
18:55
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Pereira Jose (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Sao Paulo (XI)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blumenberg Alex (BRA) /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
0 3 4 5.07
31.10.18
18:35
quarter-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Hinsching Joao (BRA)
2 7 6 L 2.18 Sao Carlos
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) /
Zarichanskyy Daniil (BLR)
0 6 (4) 1 1.55
29.10.18
18:25
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Hinsching Joao (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Sao Carlos
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Araujo Rai Vicente de (BRA) /
Da Silva Gabriel Ciro (BRA)
0 4 3 3.40
23.10.18
22:35
eight-final Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira Bernardo (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 3 10 L 4.00 Curitiba
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Russi Assumpcao Eduardo (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
1 1 6 7 1.18
18.10.18
23:05
quarter-final Russi Assumpcao Eduardo (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Mogi das Cruzes
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Blumenberg Alex (BRA) /
Severino Carlos Eduardo (BRA)
0 3 3 2.50
16.10.18
22:00
eight-final Russi Assumpcao Eduardo (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Mogi das Cruzes
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gessner Lucas (BRA) /
Segantini Bertoldo Victor (BRA)
0 3 1 8.76
27.08.18
17:10
eight-final Bossel Adrien (CHE) /
Paul Jakub (CHE)
2 7 7 L 1.35 Neuchatel
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dorozhkin Sergey (RUS) /
Lindell Christian (SWE)
0 6 (7) 5 2.63
22.08.18
18:00
quarter-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Skoch David (CZE)
1 L 1.61 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lindell Christian (SWE) /
Pereira Jose (BRA) ret.
0 2.04
Erler Alexander / Austria & Rosenkranz Mats / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
12.06.19
20:20
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Kaltenkirchen
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hijikata Rinky (AUS) /
Sweeny Dane (AUS)
0 1 3 3.51
30.04.19
17:10
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
0 3 3 2.80
27.03.19
17:00
eight-final Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Storrie Ryan James (GBR)
1 L 1.82 Tabarka III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Erler Alexander (AUT) ret.
0 1.82
20.03.19
13:40
eight-final Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Antalya XI
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Hampel Lenny (AUT)
0 2 2 2.20
20.09.18
15:40
quarter-final Dawani Ali (BHR) /
Moundir Adam (CHE)
2 2 6 10 L 5.43 Cairo (IX) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
1 6 1 7 1.08
18.09.18
12:15
eight-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.18 Cairo (IX) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Battaglino Stefano (ITA) /
Kawakami Rimpei (JPN)
0 3 4 4.01
13.09.18
14:55
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Kalovelonis Markos (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Cairo (IX)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chaukulkar Tejas (IND) /
Cheruku Vasisht (IND)
0 4 2 4.58
11.09.18
15:15
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Kalovelonis Markos (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.08 Cairo (IX)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kawakami Rimpei (JPN) /
Mugelli Pietro (ITA)
0 1 4 5.46
28.08.18
17:15
quarter-final Guenther Valentin (DEU) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
2 6 6 10 L 1.09 Damme
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mayer Patrick (1994) (DEU) /
Van Nieuwenhove Jonathan (BEL)
1 7 (5) 1 2 5.40
27.08.18
16:00
eight-final Guenther Valentin (DEU) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
2 3 6 10 L 1.08 Damme
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lopez Luis Humberto (MEX) /
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
1 6 0 6 5.76
25.08.18
10:00
quarter-final Gola Andrea (ITA) /
Turco Andrea (1996) (ITA)
1 L 5.77 Cuneo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Kivattsev Kirill (RUS) ret.
0 1.07
20.08.18
16:10
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Kivattsev Kirill (RUS)
2 6 7 W 1.33 Cuneo
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Fellin Manfred (ITA)
0 4 6 (5) 2.79
08.08.18
16:35
quarter-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2 7 6 W 2.63 Innsbruck
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
0 6 (4) 4 1.39
06.08.18
18:15
eight-final Aichhorn Jakob (AUT) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Innsbruck
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Stauder Harald () /
Stauder Markus ()
0 2 2 8.51
31.07.18
18:30
eight-final Wessels Louis (DEU) /
Wunner Matthias (DEU)
2 6 3 10 L 1.29 Essen
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Moraing Oscar (DEU) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
1 3 6 4 2.96
24.07.18
14:10
eight-final Bachmaier Philip (AUT) /
Neuhauser Markus (AUT)
2 7 2 10 L 7.65 St. Pölten
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bojanovic Darko (BIH) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
1 5 6 4 1.02
23.07.18
??
eight-final Andrzejczuk Adrian (POL) /
Nakamura Ren (JPN)
St. Pölten
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bojanovic Darko (BIH) /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
18.07.18
18:00
quarter-final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
2 7 6 10 L 2.46 Knokke
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) /
Moreno Federico (ARG)
1 5 7 (6) 6 1.44
16.07.18
16:25
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Skoch David (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.82 Wels
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Haim Matthias (AUT)
0 0 2 1.82
16.07.18
17:40
eight-final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) /
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.21 Knokke
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC) /
Zaidman Nicolas (ARG)
0 2 4 3.63
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+