member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Kalovelonis Markos / Russia Benya Roee / Izrael
Markos Kalovelonis matches: 14
won: 13
percentage: 92.9 %
Roee Benya matches: 7
won: 2
percentage: 28.6 %
Pervolarakis Michail / Greece Goldenberg Lior / Izrael
Michail Pervolarakis matches: 37
won: 29
percentage: 78.4 %
Lior Goldenberg matches: 4
won: 1
percentage: 25 %
PREDICTION
59.84% 40.16%
Selected match
13.06.19
14:10
quarter-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 1.05 Akko
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benya Roee (ISR) /
Goldenberg Lior (ISR)
0 0 4 6.48
Kalovelonis Markos / Russia & Pervolarakis Michail / Greece (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.06.19
??
eight-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
1 W Akko
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hasson Jordan (ISR) /
Zemel Yankel (ISR) ret.
0
30.05.19
15:40
quarter-final Craig Henry (USA) /
Kalovelonis Markos (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.25 Heraklion III
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boyer Toby D. (USA) /
Guenther Valentin (DEU)
0 3 4 3.30
29.05.19
16:25
eight-final Craig Henry (USA) /
Kalovelonis Markos (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Heraklion III
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gibbens Jack (GBR) /
Jones Adam (GBR)
0 3 2 6.53
24.05.19
13:15
quarter-final Celikbilek Altug (TUR) /
Kalovelonis Markos (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.30 Heraklion II
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Addison Aaron (AUS) /
Puttergill Calum (AUS)
0 3 4 2.95
21.05.19
13:05
eight-final Celikbilek Altug (TUR) /
Kalovelonis Markos (RUS)
2 6 5 10 W 1.81 Heraklion II
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jaloviec Marek (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
1 2 7 3 1.80
17.05.19
14:20
quarter-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 W 1.20 Heraklion I
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skorilas Alexandros (GRC) /
Stergiou Ioannis (GRC)
0 3 3 3.73
14.05.19
13:50
eight-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 10 W 1.25 Heraklion I
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nema Patrik (SVK) /
Shumeiko Pavel (UKR)
1 2 7 (5) 6 3.31
10.05.19
13:00
quarter-final Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Heraklion
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skorilas Alexandros (GRC) /
Stergiou Ioannis (GRC)
0 2 1 2.29
08.05.19
15:00
eight-final Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Heraklion
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Delaney Jesse (AUS) /
Roumpis Alexandros (GRC)
0 4 2 5.27
02.05.19
16:35
quarter-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Metreveli Aleksandre (GEO)
2 6 6 W 1.65 Tbilisi
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bothwell Peter (IRL) /
Jones Ben (GBR)
0 4 4 2.00
30.04.19
14:40
eight-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Metreveli Aleksandre (GEO)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Tbilisi
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chelidze David (GEO) /
Metreveli Irakli (GEO)
0 1 4 6.50
25.04.19
12:00
eight-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.80 Andijan
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
0 2 4 1.80
25.04.19
17:25
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 7 L 1.16 Abuja II
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Palan Dominik (CZE) /
Yitbarek Simon (SWE)
0 3 6 (3) 4.20
25.04.19
14:10
quarter-final Kalovelonis Markos (RUS) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
2 3 6 10 W Andijan
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Safiullin Roman (RUS) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
1 6 3 5
23.04.19
14:45
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Abuja II
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nordquist Arvid (SWE) /
Schultz Markus (SWE)
0 4 4 5.62
18.04.19
16:10
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 7 L 2.03 Abuja I
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) /
Lootsma Niels (NLD)
0 4 6 (4) 1.67
16.04.19
16:30
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 7 6 L 1.07 Abuja I
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Palan Dominik (CZE) /
Prabodh Suraj R (IND)
0 6 (7) 1 5.65
11.04.19
16:00
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 7 6 L 1.07 Abuja
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bushamuka William (USA) /
Yitbarek Simon (SWE)
0 6 (10 4 6.16
10.04.19
16:55
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Abuja
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Emmanuel Sylvester (NGA) /
Ubon Joseph Imeh (NGA)
0 2 2 4.69
13.03.19
23:55
quarter-final Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Spec Matic (SVN)
2 6 3 10 L 1.10 Arcadia
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Giddens Maxwell (USA) /
Jackson Ryder (USA)
1 4 6 4 5.28
Benya Roee / Izrael & Goldenberg Lior / Izrael (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
11.06.19
15:40
eight-final Benya Roee (ISR) /
Goldenberg Lior (ISR)
2 7 6 W 1.07 Akko
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Azoides Demetris (GRC) /
Gabay Shahar (ISR)
0 6 (7) 3 5.76
28.05.19
14:10
eight-final Dimitrov Martin (BGR) /
Ma William (AUS)
2 6 4 10 L 1.17 Heraklion III
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benya Roee (ISR) /
Yeshaya Omer (ISR)
1 1 6 4 3.96
15.05.19
15:25
eight-final Adamson Alec (USA) /
Bothwell Peter (IRL)
2 6 6 L 1.02 Heraklion I
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benya Roee (ISR) /
Yeshaya Omer (ISR)
0 2 3 9.10
27.03.19
13:40
eight-final Igoshin Alexander (RUS) /
Saraiva Bernardo (1993) (PRT)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Tel Aviv (III)
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benya Roee (ISR) /
Yeshaya Omer (ISR)
0 1 3 5.12
26.03.19
15:30
eight-final Blanchet Ugo (FRA) /
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.14 Tel Aviv (III)
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Goldenberg Lior (ISR) /
Hasson Jordan (ISR)
1 3 6 5 4.59
18.10.18
12:15
quarter-final Descotte Matias Franco (ARG) /
Ferrari Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Meitar
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benya Roee (ISR) /
Yeshaya Omer (ISR)
0 3 3 7.15
17.10.18
15:15
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Crepatte Baptiste (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Meitar
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Amar Ran (ISR) /
Goldenberg Lior (ISR)
0 1 3 4.68
15.10.18
11:20
eight-final Benya Roee (ISR) /
Yeshaya Omer (ISR)
2 7 7 W 1.72 Meitar
25 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dagan Guy (ISR) /
Ginat Roi (ISR)
0 6 (5) 6 (2) 2.00
08.10.18
10:20
eight-final Den Heijer Guy (NLD) /
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD)
2 6 7 10 L 1.18 Ashkelon (VIII)
15 000 USD
hard matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Benya Roee (ISR) /
Goldenberg Lior (ISR)
1 7 (9) 6 (3) 8 3.69
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+