member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Fomin Sergey / Uzbekistan Ruusuvuori Emil / Finland
Sergey Fomin matches: 6
won: 3
percentage: 50 %
Emil Ruusuvuori matches: 9
won: 6
percentage: 66.7 %
Gabashvili Teimuraz / Russia Zhurbin Alexander / Russia
Teimuraz Gabashvili birthdate: 23.05.85, 34 r.
height: 187 cm
weight: 84 kg
turned Pro: 2001
matches: 8
won: 6
percentage: 75 %
Alexander Zhurbin matches: 18
won: 8
percentage: 44.4 %
PREDICTION
45.08% 54.92%
Selected match
16.05.19
10:00
quarter-final Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS)
2 7 6 2.06 Samarkand
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 5 0 1.65
Fomin Sergey / Uzbekistan & Gabashvili Teimuraz / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
15.05.19
13:05
eight-final Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS)
2 7 3 10 W 1.83 Samarkand
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Grills Jacob (AUS)
1 5 6 5 1.83
09.05.19
11:35
quarter-final Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) /
Vasilevski Andrei (BLR)
2 6 6 L 1.31 Shymkent
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
0 1 3 2.97
08.05.19
10:30
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
2 7 3 12 L 2.29 Shymkent
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) /
Safiullin Roman (RUS)
1 5 6 10 1.61
18.04.19
11:50
quarter-final Rawat Sidharth (IND) /
Sureshkumar Manish (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.86 Shymkent II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ)
0 4 1 1.78
18.04.19
11:00
quarter-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
1 L 2.23 Shymkent II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) ret.
0 1.53
17.04.19
13:30
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
2 4 6 12 L 2.00 Shymkent II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) /
Zakharov Alexey (RUS)
1 6 2 10 1.65
17.04.19
11:30
eight-final Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ)
2 4 6 10 W 3.43 Shymkent II
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kravchuk Konstantin (RUS) /
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
1 6 3 8 1.22
29.01.19
15:50
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Palmanova I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bagnolini Daniel () /
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS)
0 3 0 6.10
25.09.18
13:40
eight-final Fufygin Mikhail (RUS) /
Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (EST)
2 6 6 L 1.17 Shymkent (X) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Saidkarimov Saida'lo (UZB)
0 2 4 3.74
19.09.18
10:30
quarter-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) /
Minin Matvey (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Shymkent (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ)
0 4 4 2.29
18.09.18
13:40
eight-final Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.96 Shymkent (X)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dubinsky Vladislav (RUS) /
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
0 0 1 1.69
16.08.18
12:30
quarter-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Marrero-Santana David (ESP)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 3 5 1.77
14.08.18
10:30
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Marrero-Santana David (ESP)
2 7 6 L 1.64 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) /
Sakharov Gleb (FRA)
0 6 (5) 2 2.10
Ruusuvuori Emil / Finland & Zhurbin Alexander / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
14.05.19
13:40
eight-final Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
2 6 4 10 W 2.33 Samarkand
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Khabibulin Timur (KAZ) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 3 6 7 1.52
09.05.19
15:20
quarter-final Rodionov Jurij (AUT) /
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN)
2 6 7 W 2.37 Shymkent
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
0 4 6 (3) 1.50
08.05.19
10:00
eight-final Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) /
Vasilevski Andrei (BLR)
2 6 6 L 1.29 Shymkent
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Maamoun Karim-Mohamed (EGY) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 4 4 3.18
08.05.19
12:10
eight-final Rodionov Jurij (AUT) /
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN)
2 6 6 W 2.22 Shymkent
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) /
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM)
0 3 1 1.56
01.05.19
17:40
eight-final Brkic Tomislav (BIH) /
Cacic Nikola (SRB)
2 6 6 10 L 1.28 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN)
1 7 (3) 1 8 3.20
24.04.19
23:45
eight-final Aragone JC (USA) /
Huey Treat (PHL)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Tallahassee
75 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ehrat Sandro (CHE) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 2 3 2.59
17.04.19
19:25
eight-final Lawson Alex (USA) /
Polansky Peter (CAN)
2 7 6 L 1.27 Sarasota
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ehrat Sandro (CHE) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 6 (2) 2 3.41
28.03.19
16:10
eight-final Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Tabarka III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arnaldi Matteo (ITA) /
Kilani Yassir (MAR)
0 0 3 2.73
28.03.19
17:15
quarter-final Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
2 6 6 L Tabarka III
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 1 2
22.03.19
19:25
eight-final Fellin Manfred (ITA) /
Rizzuti Giovanni (ITA)
1 L 2.42 Tabarka II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS) ret.
0 1.45
14.11.18
11:30
eight-final Fatic Nerman (BIH) /
Galoppini Davide (ITA)
1.81 Antalya (XI) II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Igoshin Alexander (RUS) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
1.81
08.11.18
12:00
quarter-final Kiuamov Timur (RUS) /
Sabanin Yan (RUS)
1 L Antalya (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Nedelko Ivan (RUS) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS) ret.
0
06.11.18
11:45
eight-final Nedelko Ivan (RUS) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
2 2 6 10 L 1.03 Antalya (XI) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Alkaya Mert (TUR) /
Azkara Arda (TUR)
1 6 4 5 7.78
11.10.18
15:30
quarter-final Junaid Rameez (AUS) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Dima Dragos (ROU) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 3 2 2.31
10.10.18
12:00
eight-final Dima Dragos (ROU) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
2 6 3 12 L Barcelona (X)
50 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Bednarek Tomasz (POL) /
Drzewiecki Karol (POL)
1 1 6 10
24.09.18
16:30
eight-final Blanch Ulises (USA) /
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.30 Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Guarin Samuel (COL) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 2 6 (6) 2.94
28.08.18
16:15
eight-final Matsukevitch Denis (RUS) /
Mazo Leonid (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.69 Moskva (VIII) II
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS) /
Zhurbin Roman (RUS)
0 2 1 1.93
20.08.18
15:45
eight-final Fufygin Mikhail (RUS) /
Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (EST)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Moskva (VIII) I
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Strokan Artem (RUS) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
0 2 2 2.15
16.08.18
09:55
quarter-final Dzhanashia Shalva (RUS) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.52 Moskva (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Boborykin Alexander (RUS) /
Korolev Vladimir (RUS)
0 3 4 2.21
13.08.18
15:10
eight-final Dzhanashia Shalva (RUS) /
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.32 Moskva (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Besednikov Oleg (RUS) /
Khotkov Oleg (UKR)
0 1 1 2.78
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+