member uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live

Tennis Prediction - English Tennis Prediction - Deutsch Tennis Prediction - Românã Tennis Prediction - Italiano Tennis Prediction - Polski Tennis Prediction - Español Tennis Prediction - Magyar Tennis Prediction - Èesky Tennis Prediction - Slovensky Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2017 2016

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days >>

Kalinskaya Anna / Russia Danilina Anna / Kazakhstan
Anna Kalinskaya matches: 5
won: 5
percentage: 100 %
Anna Danilina matches: 16
won: 9
percentage: 56.3 %
Lansere Sofya / Russia Thombare Prarthana G. / India
Sofya Lansere matches: 2
won: 2
percentage: 100 %
Prarthana G. Thombare matches: 6
won: 2
percentage: 33.3 %
PREDICTION
55.43% 44.57%
Selected match
16.05.19
17:15
semi-final Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Lansere Sofya (RUS)
2 3 6 10 1.51 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
1 6 3 4 2.32
Kalinskaya Anna / Russia & Lansere Sofya / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
15.05.19
16:00
quarter-final Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Lansere Sofya (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.36 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosatello Camilla (ITA) /
Silva Eden (GBR)
0 3 1 2.75
14.05.19
14:40
eight-final Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Lansere Sofya (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.46 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) /
Tan Harmony (FRA)
0 4 2 2.39
02.05.19
12:40
semi-final Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Kuzmova Viktoria (SVK)
2 3 7 10 W 1.70 Praha (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) /
Kania Paula (POL)
1 6 6 (7) 1 2.13
01.05.19
16:30
quarter-final Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Kuzmova Viktoria (SVK)
2 6 1 10 W 1.60 Praha (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Kato Miyu (JPN) /
Sanders Storm (AUS)
1 4 6 5 2.29
01.05.19
12:40
eight-final Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Kuzmova Viktoria (SVK)
2 7 6 13 W 1.87 Praha (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Rosolska Alicja (POL) /
Swiatek Iga (POL)
1 5 7 (6) 11 1.83
Danilina Anna / Kazakhstan & Thombare Prarthana G. / India (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
15.05.19
15:00
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.60 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Partaud Marine (FRA)
0 4 6 (4) 2.12
14.05.19
13:10
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) /
Ureke Anna (RUS)
0 3 1 2.26
11.05.19
19:15
semi-final Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) /
Dolehide Caroline (USA)
2 6 7 L 1.81 Bonita Springs
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Woolcock Belinda (AUS)
0 4 6 (4) 1.82
10.05.19
19:15
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Woolcock Belinda (AUS)
2 6 6 10 W 2.10 Bonita Springs
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Gleason Quinn (USA) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
1 2 7 (4) 7 1.55
08.05.19
12:30
eight-final Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Cagnes Sur Mer
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Hibino Nao (JPN) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
0 3 1 1.80
08.05.19
00:40
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Woolcock Belinda (AUS)
2 6 7 W 1.90 Bonita Springs
100 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Chang Sophie (USA) /
Mueller Alexandra (USA)
0 2 5 1.80
30.04.19
18:15
eight-final Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.76 Rabat (V)
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ)
1 6 3 8 2.04
24.04.19
16:27
eight-final Gasparyan Margarita (RUS) /
Sakkari Maria (GRC)
2 7 3 10 L 1.87 Istanbul
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
1 5 6 8 1.86
22.04.19
12:10
eight-final Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) /
Panova Alexandra (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Istanbul
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND) /
Wacanno Eva (NLD)
0 2 2 2.47
08.04.19
18:10
eight-final Bogdan Ana (ROU) /
Vickery Sachia (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.95 Bogota
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
0 3 3 1.79
08.04.19
16:35
eight-final Lapko Vera (BLR) /
Minella Mandy (LUX)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Lugano
250 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND) /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
0 3 2 2.54
05.04.19
21:10
semi-final Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
Cabrera Lizette (AUS)
2 6 7 L 2.54 Palm Harbor
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perez Ellen (AUS)
0 1 5 1.41
05.04.19
18:30
quarter-final Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 3 7 10 L 2.12 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
1 6 6 (5) 6 1.60
04.04.19
19:25
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perez Ellen (AUS)
2 6 6 W 1.33 Palm Harbor
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) /
Perper Alexandra (MDA)
0 2 3 2.77
03.04.19
20:00
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Perez Ellen (AUS)
2 6 6 W 1.47 Palm Harbor
80 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) /
Marand Sanaz (USA)
0 2 2 2.38
17.01.19
21:20
quarter-final Baptiste Hailey (USA) /
Bektas Emina (USA)
2 7 6 L 2.00 Daytona Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
0 5 4 1.65
16.01.19
20:45
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.55 Daytona Beach
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Fetecau Irina (ROU) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
0 2 4 2.19
05.10.18
21:30
semi-final Hsu Chieh-Yu (TAI) /
Talaba Gabriela (ROU)
2 6 7 L 1.57 Charleston (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Muntean Victoria (FRA)
0 1 6 (2) 2.11
04.10.18
21:20
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Muntean Victoria (FRA)
2 6 1 10 W 1.29 Charleston (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Smith Alana (USA) /
Subhash Natasha (USA)
1 3 6 7 3.15
02.10.18
22:45
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Muntean Victoria (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Charleston (X)
25 000 USD
clay matche's info / compare players (similar matches for last 360 days)
Ross Anna (USA) /
Schneider Lara (USA)
0 3 0 7.31
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+